Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Rarity

RAID: Shadow Legends Legendary Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 394 Legendary champions. Role: 144 Attack, 111 Support, 75 Defense, 64 HP. Affinity: 103 Force, 97 Spirit, 97 Void, 97 Magic. Faction: 30 Sacred Order, 29 Dark Elves, 28 Banner Lords, 28 Knights Revenant and 12 more.

Updated

Legendary Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Legendary Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionAffinityRoleFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AbbessForceAttackSacred Order801239796300
Acelin the StalwartSpiritDefenseBanner Lords10466130101300
AcriziaVoidAttackDwarves921179197300
Admiral BlacktuskSpiritSupportDwarves1147011695300
AililVoidAttackSylvan Watchers9113178100300
Alatreon BlademasterSpiritSupportKnights Revenant11580105100300
Aleksandr the SharpshooterMagicAttackHigh Elves10011486100300
Alice the WandererMagicAttackSacred Order921159399300
Alsgor CrimsonhornForceHPBarbarians1188010299300
AltanMagicDefenseBarbarians11371116102300
Amoch the First SatrapMagicSupportLizardmen12270108100300
AngarVoidHPOrcs1196911298300
April O'NeilMagicSupportSacred Order10689105103300
Aragaz WyldkingForceHPOrcs1207610495300
Arashi the RiptideSpiritHPShadowkin12968103100300
Aratheia CorpseflowerVoidAttackSylvan Watchers8212296100300
ArbiterVoidSupportHigh Elves1179192100300
Archbishop PinthroySpiritSupportSacred Order1138899101300
Aria the Golden HopeSpiritDefenseArgonites9667137105300
ArixMagicHPKnights Revenant1207710399300
Armanz the MagnificentMagicSupportBarbarians1109793103300
Arnorn the ShiningVoidAttackDwarves901288298300
ArtakMagicHPOrcs1188399100300
AstralithSpiritAttackDark Elves9811983102300
AstralonMagicAttackSacred Order961307497300
Authoratrix LamasuVoidSupportDemonspawn11579106110300
Bad-el-KazarForceSupportUndead Hordes1128999102300
Baerd the BroadMagicDefenseSylvan Watchers10678116100300
Balar the LostSpiritAttackSylvan Watchers881308299300
Bambus FourleafMagicSupportSkinwalkers11973108105300
BaronVoidAttackBanner Lords8512590100300
Ba SathaMagicHPLizardmen10671123101300
Basileus RoanasForceAttackHigh Elves8812389101300
Basim Ibn IshaqForceAttackSacred Order921189099300
BayekVoidDefenseBarbarians10359138103300
BelanorVoidAttackHigh Elves8612193105300
Belletar Mage-slayerVoidHPOgryn Tribes11873109103300
Belz the ReckonerSpiritHPOrcs1286410899300
Big 'UnMagicAttackOgryn Tribes10112574104300
Bivald of the ThornSpiritHPSacred Order1227710198300
Black KnightForceHPBanner Lords12080100100300
Bladechorister CaldorSpiritAttackSylvan Watchers911337698300
Blind SeerVoidSupportDark Elves9811587105300
Blizaar the HowlerSpiritDefenseOgryn Tribes11270118102300
BloodgorgedForceAttackUndead Hordes1111137698300
Bolint FreewalkerForceHPSkinwalkers121859499300
Boragar the ElderForceHPDwarves1147810892300
Brakus the ShifterForceAttackSkinwalkers11411769101300
Brewguard JeroboamForceDefenseOgryn Tribes10075125103300
BystophusForceAttackKnights Revenant8514570100300
CandraphonForceAttackDemonspawn1001188296300
Caoilte the AsharrowMagicAttackSylvan Watchers9112485102300
CardielVoidSupportSacred Order1118410599300
Cecilia the Red HopeVoidDefenseBanner Lords10769124102300
Celendiel the Opal GuardianVoidDefenseHigh Elves986813498300
ChaagurVoidAttackLizardmen7612599100300
Chalco the BlindVoidAttackDemonspawn891228999300
Cheshire CatSpiritAttackDemonspawn861209496300
Chronicler AdelynForceSupportBanner Lords11086104100300
Cillian the LuckyMagicAttackBanner Lords7511311298300
ClaidnaVoidHPSylvan Watchers11369118100300
CleopterixSpiritAttackSkinwalkers8012694102300
Corvis the CorruptorMagicDefenseSacred Order1057911699300
Countess LixMagicAttackDemonspawn971208395300
Craklin the BlackenedForceSupportOgryn Tribes1207510599300
CrohnamMagicAttackBarbarians8612787101300
Cromax MoonbloodForceDefenseDark Elves9984117100300
CruetraxaVoidAttackDemonspawn1071177699300
Crypt-King GraalMagicSupportUndead Hordes107979697300
CupidusSpiritAttackSacred Order10911972107300
Danag SkullreapMagicAttackOrcs961218397300
DelianaForceHPHigh Elves1098710498300
Diamant CoppercoinVoidSupportOgryn Tribes1099596102300
DonatelloMagicSupportLizardmen120859598300
Dorothy GaleSpiritSupportBanner Lords12770103104300
DracomorphMagicAttackLizardmen831239498300
Drexthar BloodtwinForceDefenseDemonspawn10680114100300
Drokgul the GauntSpiritSupportOgryn Tribes126849097300
Duchess LilituSpiritSupportDemonspawn1266710798300
Dune Herald ZaharisForceSupportBarbarians1209090103300
Dune Lord GreggorForceDefenseBarbarians10969122105300
Edward KenwayForceAttackBanner Lords8812686101300
Elder SkargForceAttackBarbarians9213276100300
ElegaiusMagicSupportUndead Hordes12574101101300
ElenarilMagicAttackHigh Elves8011011091300
Elva AutumnbornMagicSupportSylvan Watchers10980111100300
Emic TrunkheartVoidHPSylvan Watchers12671103100300
Eostrid DreamsongForceSupportSylvan Watchers1178994105300
ErrolForceAttackSacred Order941327499300
Esme the DancerForceSupportBarbarians10192107103300
Ezio AuditoreSpiritAttackSacred Order911218894300
Falmond MournswordSpiritAttackSacred Order801279395300
Fatalis BlademasterVoidHPDark Elves1276710699300
Firrol the BarkhornSpiritDefenseSylvan Watchers10272126100300
First Ax TuskkorForceAttackOgryn Tribes851199694300
Folan SilverhartSpiritAttackSylvan Watchers1041296798300
FoliMagicAttackDark Elves8311998100300
FortusVoidDefenseKnights Revenant1147211497300
Freyja FateweaverForceDefenseBarbarians11371116105300
Fu-ShanForceAttackLizardmen9511590101300
Fyna, Blade of AraviaMagicSupportHigh Elves10295103103300
Gaellut, Son of the PactVoidHPOrcs126799599300
Gaius the GleefulMagicAttackKnights Revenant8712786105300
GamuranSpiritSupportShadowkin1098510699300
Gaspard the AccusedVoidDefenseUndead Hordes10364133104300
GenzinSpiritAttackShadowkin1001247695300
Georgid the BreakerVoidAttackKnights Revenant791269598300
GhostbornSpiritSupportDark Elves1031019691300
Giath the TruthshieldMagicDefenseKnights Revenant1038011799300
Ginro the StorkVoidDefenseShadowkin1077811598300
Glaicad of the MeltwaterForceSupportSylvan Watchers12066114102300
Gliseah SoulguideForceDefenseSacred Order10471125100300
Glorious PallasMagicSupportArgonites12270108104300
Gnishak VerminlordForceAttackSkinwalkers9910596100300
GnutSpiritDefenseDwarves1116312699300
Goffred BrasscladMagicDefenseDwarves11074116102300
Gomlok SkyhideForceSupportOrcs1091038899300
Graazur IrongutVoidDefenseOgryn Tribes10489107102300
Gracchos Turn-drakeSpiritHPDemonspawn1237010799300
Grand Oak PadraigSpiritSupportSylvan Watchers98102100102300
Granyt DoorkeepSpiritHPDwarves1357095105300
Greathoof LoriacaSpiritSupportSkinwalkers10395102100300
Greenwarden RuarcForceDefenseSylvan Watchers1096612597300
Gretel HagbaneForceAttackSacred Order8812785100300
Grohak the BloodiedMagicAttackOrcs901199196300
GronjarrForceHPDwarves12469107100300
Grugtha DarkseerMagicAttackOgryn Tribes991128997300
Gurgoh the AugurVoidAttackOgryn Tribes921159398300
Gurptuk Moss-BeardForceSupportOgryn Tribes1049110595300
Guurda BogbrewForceSupportOgryn Tribes1147611097300
Gwyndolin the SilentForceAttackSkinwalkers8912487102300
Haggibah the NestmaidForceHPDark Elves1315911098300
Hakkorhn SmashlordMagicHPSkinwalkers1267310199300
Hansel WitchhunterMagicAttackSacred Order8513580100300
HarimaForceDefenseShadowkin958012597300
Harvest JackSpiritHPUndead Hordes1477281102300
HegemonVoidAttackKnights Revenant1101197196300
HelicathSpiritDefenseDemonspawn1067412097300
HeliorForceDefenseBanner Lords1026813095300
He-ManMagicAttackSacred Order951159099300
HephraakMagicAttackDemonspawn821269299300
High Keeper PrysmaSpiritSupportHigh Elves122809898300
Highmother MaudForceSupportSacred Order11678106100300
Hilvi the Rime-calledForceSupportDwarves11668116105300
Holguk of the HallowsightsSpiritSupportOrcs10881111105300
HolsringMagicAttackSacred Order8712093100300
HurndigMagicAttackDwarves911109998300
IgnatiusMagicDefenseOgryn Tribes1069010493300
Inithwe BloodtwinVoidAttackDemonspawn831407799300
Iron BragoSpiritDefenseOrcs1047512199300
Ishiyama the ImmovableSpiritHPShadowkin1237610199300
IthosVoidAttackHigh Elves1091266599300
Iudex ArtorSpiritSupportSacred Order1138110697300
Jagg BonesawSpiritAttackOrcs8812785101300
Jetni the GiantSpiritAttackBarbarians8613183100300
JingwonVoidHPShadowkin1208010098300
JintoroMagicAttackShadowkin8712093102300
Kaja the WrySpiritSupportBanner Lords11080110102300
KalvalaxSpiritAttackKnights Revenant721359399300
Kantra the CycloneForceDefenseBarbarians1017112899300
Karato FoxhunterSpiritAttackShadowkin991267599300
Karilon the RingerVoidSupportKnights Revenant10510194104300
KassandraMagicAttackArgonites931099896300
Kawn BranchbreakerVoidDefenseOrcs10377120100300
Keberon the UnderflameForceAttackArgonites831199899300
Keeyra the WatcherSpiritDefenseDwarves1107511599300
Kerin the HarvesterMagicSupportLizardmen12570105104300
Khamir Scald-eyeMagicSupportOgryn Tribes11276112100300
KhoronarVoidHPSkinwalkers149668599300
King GallcobarMagicSupportSylvan Watchers1177610798300
King GarogForceAttackOrcs8912784105300
Klaazag KeyhulkVoidDefenseOgryn Tribes10168131100300
Knave of HeartsForceHPUndead Hordes1217710298300
Knosson the Bronze BullForceHPArgonites1276410997300
Konstantin the DaybornVoidAttackSacred Order82113105100300
Korugar Death-BellForceHPOgryn Tribes1137810998300
Kosk of Two SkinsForceAttackLizardmen901228899300
Kreela Witch-ArmMagicSupportOrcs9210510389300
Krisk the AgelessVoidDefenseLizardmen1096212994300
Kro’khad the ThroatripperMagicAttackOrcs831427595300
Krok’mar the DevourerSpiritHPLizardmen1218891102300
Kroz WallbreakerSpiritAttackOgryn Tribes9511392105300
KyokuSpiritDefenseShadowkin1066812695300
Lady KimiMagicSupportShadowkin1149096105300
Lady NoelleVoidSupportSacred Order11774109100300
Lady of IrethSpiritSupportSylvan Watchers115889796300
Lanakis the ChosenMagicSupportDark Elves1111078298300
Legate TeoxSpiritAttackLizardmen9912180103300
Leminisi the Gold-wingForceAttackSylvan Watchers951208599300
LeonardoVoidDefenseShadowkin9868134101300
Leorius the ProudVoidAttackSkinwalkers10711083101300
Little Miss AnnieVoidAttackUndead Hordes1021267297300
Loki the DeceiverSpiritSupportBarbarians10783110105300
LonatharilForceHPHigh Elves1257310299300
LongbeardMagicAttackSkinwalkers1031108792300
Lord ChampfortMagicHPBanner Lords120918997300
Lord Entertainer FabianSpiritSupportUndead Hordes10510392104300
Lord ShazarSpiritAttackDemonspawn9110410596300
Losan K’LethForceDefenseKnights Revenant1046313397300
Lugan the SteadfastSpiritHPBanner Lords1208595103300
Lydia the DeathsirenVoidSupportDark Elves11776107100300
Lysanthir BeastbaneSpiritDefenseHigh Elves10071129103300
LyssandraSpiritSupportHigh Elves1208298100300
Mad HatterForceSupportKnights Revenant1337097103300
MaranixForceAttackDark Elves8712093100300
Marichka the UnbreakableVoidSupportBanner Lords12075105100300
Marius the GallantVoidDefenseSkinwalkers11065125105300
MartyrSpiritDefenseSacred Order1157211393300
Masahiro the Bell MonkForceHPShadowkin1327098104300
Ma'ShalledSpiritAttackUndead Hordes1031158298300
Mathias BlackflailForceHPSacred Order1277697100300
Matriarch ZargunaForceHPOrcs1258194100300
Maulie TankardSpiritSupportDwarves1037312497800
Mavara the Web DivinerMagicSupportDark Elves12376101100300
MichelangeloSpiritAttackBanner Lords851259099300
MichinakiMagicDefenseShadowkin11169120101300
Mighty UkkoForceSupportSkinwalkers1031029599300
MinayaForceSupportBanner Lords1228296101300
Mithrala LifebaneVoidSupportDark Elves1137311499300
Miyoko, Flower of YakaiVoidAttackShadowkin881278599300
Modo of the PealForceAttackOgryn Tribes871219299300
MorrigaineMagicSupportUndead Hordes10991100102300
Mortu-MacaabSpiritHPDemonspawn1241007694300
Mother CybeleForceSupportKnights Revenant10582113105300
Mountain KingForceAttackDwarves1821159795800
Nari the LuckyForceDefenseDwarves1067112399300
Narma the ReturnedMagicSupportKnights Revenant10885107100300
Nekhret the GreatVoidDefenseUndead Hordes1206511592300
Nekmo ThaarSpiritSupportLizardmen9710499104300
NethrilSpiritAttackUndead Hordes951159094300
Niamhe, Spear of NyresaVoidDefenseSylvan Watchers1056812793300
NinjaMagicAttackShadowkin9612282100300
NobelForceAttackShadowkin841269098300
Noct the ParalyzerMagicHPDark Elves1216911099300
Nogdar the HeadhunterSpiritAttackOrcs681389491300
Noldua the GloamingForceSupportDark Elves11676108103300
NorogMagicDefenseSkinwalkers93100107101300
Odin FaefatherVoidSupportBarbarians1038511295300
OellaMagicSupportSylvan Watchers11683101105300
Onryo IeyasuVoidAttackShadowkin811308998300
Opardin ClanfatherMagicHPBarbarians1207510597300
Osgrun the DefilerMagicSupportDwarves11010090104300
Owein WinterflameSpiritDefenseSylvan Watchers9971130100300
Ozilda the WickedVoidSupportDark Elves12080100103300
Packmaster Shy'ekForceHPOrcs1227510398300
Pelagus the WavewalkerSpiritSupportArgonites11572113105300
Pelops the VictorSpiritHPArgonites1236411397300
Pheidi TealcrestVoidSupportLizardmen1288290100300
Phemo the ShepherdMagicDefenseArgonites1017412599300
Pontiff AugustinVoidSupportKnights Revenant12080100105300
Praeva the SlithererForceSupportDemonspawn12080100100300
PredatorForceHPLizardmen141629798300
Prince KymarMagicSupportDemonspawn1078610793300
PythionForceSupportLizardmen11973108100300
PyxnielMagicSupportHigh Elves1049210498300
Queen EvaSpiritAttackDark Elves9013674101300
Queen of HeartsVoidSupportKnights Revenant99101100105300
Quintus the TriumphantVoidAttackBanner Lords8413185100300
RaeMagicAttackDark Elves8710510898300
Raf-MatabSpiritHPBarbarians1247410297300
RagashSpiritDefenseSkinwalkers10082118102300
RaglinVoidSupportBanner Lords114978999300
Rakka ViletideVoidSupportOrcs107969799300
Ramantu DrakesbloodVoidAttackLizardmen9012090100300
RaphaelForceAttackBarbarians951208595300
Rathalos BlademasterForceAttackBanner Lords9112485100300
RazelvargMagicAttackSkinwalkers8512590105300
Rhaia the MournedVoidAttackSylvan Watchers851278899300
Rhazin ScarhideForceDefenseLizardmen1039010786300
Richtoff the BoldSpiritAttackBanner Lords1091118090300
Riho BonespearVoidSupportShadowkin1051009598300
R. Nergigante ArcherSpiritDefenseBarbarians10675119101300
RobarForceAttackOrcs10813260102300
RondaMagicAttackBanner Lords8512491101300
Roric WyrmbaneSpiritAttackBarbarians831348396300
Roshcard the TowerMagicHPSacred Order131828795300
Rotos the Lost GroomMagicAttackUndead Hordes6812510790300
RoxamMagicAttackLizardmen9212484103300
Royal HuntsmanSpiritAttackHigh Elves9312483100300
Ruel the HuntmasterSpiritAttackDark Elves771388597300
SaitoMagicAttackUndead Hordes9210510397300
Samar GemcursedSpiritHPDwarves1168010498500
Samson the MasherSpiritHPSkinwalkers1197210998300
Sanguine MariaForceAttackUndead Hordes901209094300
Scyl of the DrakesMagicDefenseBarbarians1117411595300
Searsha the CharredForceSupportSylvan Watchers1088211095300
Senna AmberheartVoidSupportDwarves10595100103300
SeptimusSpiritAttackBanner Lords771348997300
SethalliaMagicSupportBanner Lords988511798300
ShamrockSpiritSupportOgryn Tribes1168599101300
ShemnathMagicAttackKnights Revenant9012585100300
ShirimaniForceSupportHigh Elves111999094300
ShredderVoidHPShadowkin122809898300
Shu-Zhen the ValorousVoidSupportShadowkin12269109100300
Sicia FlametongueForceAttackDemonspawn751279897300
Sigmund the HighshieldMagicDefenseBanner Lords1167211297300
Siphi the Lost BrideVoidSupportUndead Hordes11973108104300
Sir NicholasVoidHPSacred Order1238196100300
SkartorsisForceSupportUndead Hordes1117211799300
SkeletorSpiritSupportKnights Revenant119899298300
Skorid the HalfspawnMagicAttackDemonspawn9312384102300
Skull Lord Var-GallForceDefenseLizardmen155971091078050
SniktraakSpiritHPSkinwalkers1247010699300
Solanar the GleamingVoidAttackHigh Elves8512788100300
SoullessVoidDefenseKnights Revenant1107012097300
Staltus DragonbaneForceDefenseBanner Lords1166412099300
Stokk the BrokenSpiritSupportOgryn Tribes1109010098300
Storm Herald HekatonVoidDefenseArgonites1056213394300
Strategos IslinMagicDefenseHigh Elves10965126102300
SulfuryionVoidSupportLizardmen10195104104300
Sun WukongSpiritAttackSkinwalkers9612777105300
Supreme AthelVoidAttackSacred Order931297895300
Supreme ElhainVoidAttackHigh Elves80120100102300
Supreme GalekVoidAttackOrcs9811983100300
Supreme KaelVoidAttackDark Elves9111990105300
Suzerain KatonnSpiritAttackUndead Hordes841278998300
Swarmspeaker ZyclicForceAttackDark Elves801289296300
Sydax King-killerSpiritDefenseDark Elves1067412099300
Talenna SoulseerSpiritSupportHigh Elves11180109105300
Taras the FierceVoidHPBanner Lords1206211897300
TatsuForceAttackShadowkin8412690100300
Tatura RimehideSpiritDefenseHigh Elves11270118102300
Teela GoremaneMagicSupportOrcs1247110593300
Tekteon FissurefleshVoidHPArgonites1216111898300
Teodor the SavantSpiritSupportKnights Revenant11683101100300
Tetsuya the DelivererMagicAttackShadowkin8913972101300
TeumesiaVoidAttackSkinwalkers9111891101300
Thea the Tomb AngelForceAttackKnights Revenant931238495300
The Cowardly LionMagicDefenseSkinwalkers9686118105300
Theimios the EverdrinkerForceSupportArgonites9595110102300
The IncarnateForceDefenseHigh Elves10870122100300
The ScarecrowSpiritSupportUndead Hordes11879103100300
The Tin WoodmanMagicDefenseBanner Lords1006513599300
Tholin FoulbeardForceAttackDwarves851348195300
Thor FaehammerMagicAttackBarbarians9012585105300
Thralia, She Who StandsMagicHPDwarves1246411299300
Timit the FoolForceHPBanner Lords1247610099300
Titus BlackplumeVoidDefenseBanner Lords1027312592300
Togron the ConjoinedVoidSupportOgryn Tribes11882100100300
Tomb LordSpiritSupportKnights Revenant1001208094300
Tormin the ColdVoidDefenseDwarves1137011794600
TramariaVoidSupportDark Elves12075105100300
Tribune HerakletesSpiritDefenseUndead Hordes1057212395300
TruathMagicHPDark Elves1237710099300
Trunda GiltmalletMagicAttackDwarves13013286100800
TuhanarakVoidSupportBarbarians12073107101300
TurvoldVoidAttackBarbarians991188393300
Tyrant IxlimorMagicHPDemonspawn12063117103300
Ugir the WyrmeaterSpiritHPOgryn Tribes12563112105300
Ultan of the ShellSpiritAttackDark Elves871268796300
Ultimate DeathknightForceDefenseUndead Hordes1156711897300
Underpriest BrogniMagicSupportDwarves1286310993800
Urost the SoulcageVoidHPUndead Hordes1356510095300
Ursuga WarcallerVoidHPBarbarians12540135103300
Uzol of the JadeSpiritAttackDwarves851249194300
ValkanenVoidAttackUndead Hordes861239196300
ValkyrieSpiritDefenseBarbarians1006813299300
Vallaryn the EqualizerMagicAttackUndead Hordes841249299300
Varkos HeadsplitterForceDefenseDark Elves10966125101300
Varl the DestroyerSpiritAttackOrcs851199698300
Vasal of the SealForceHPDemonspawn1137311498300
Vault Keeper WixwellForceDefenseSacred Order1096612597300
Venalicia ThrallmotherForceSupportKnights Revenant12372105103300
VenusVoidSupportSacred Order1259382107300
VergumkaarSpiritSupportLizardmen12476100104300
Versulf the GrimForceHPKnights Revenant1227410496300
Vestele RiverthornMagicAttackSylvan Watchers831427598300
Visix the UnbowedVoidDefenseDark Elves958112492300
Vitrius the AnointedVoidAttackSacred Order8914170100300
Vizier OvelisForceAttackDark Elves9211989101300
Vizug the NoxiousMagicHPOgryn Tribes12176103101300
Vlad the NightbornVoidAttackUndead Hordes84116100100300
Vulkanos FumorForceDefenseDemonspawn1018111892300
Walking Tomb DrengSpiritHPKnights Revenant1227410499300
Wallmaster OthorionMagicAttackHigh Elves9011793100300
WarchiefForceDefenseSkinwalkers10971120102300
WarlordVoidSupportOrcs125769995300
War MotherMagicAttackOgryn Tribes991208199300
Wight King NarsesVoidHPKnights Revenant13060110101300
Wight Queen AnkoraMagicSupportKnights Revenant11484102101300
Wurlim FrostkingVoidDefenseKnights Revenant1088810495300
Wythir the CrownedForceSupportDemonspawn135669998300
Xalgaze FangwallMagicDefenseDemonspawn10674120103300
Xena: Warrior PrincessForceAttackBarbarians9012491100300
XenomorphMagicAttackDark Elves9911091102300
Xiloco the EncrustedMagicDefenseLizardmen987912396300
Yakarl the ScourgeVoidAttackBarbarians941287895300
YannicaSpiritAttackHigh Elves8612094100300
Yncensa Grail-bearerVoidSupportSylvan Watchers10410096105300
Yoshi the DrunkardForceSupportShadowkin11110881108300
Yukimasa, Demon of IceForceAttackShadowkin901317996300
YumekoVoidSupportShadowkin1177311095300
ZaviaForceAttackDark Elves10612668105300
Zinogre BlademasterMagicAttackShadowkin9912180104300