Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Rarity

RAID: Shadow Legends Mythical Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 34 Mythical champions. Role: 15 Support, 11 Attack, 5 Defense, 3 HP. Affinity: 12 Force, 12 Magic, 10 Spirit. Faction: 3 Sylvan Watchers, 3 Undead Hordes, 3 Dwarves, 3 Sacred Order and 11 more.

Updated

Mythical Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Mythical Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionAffinityRoleFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
Alaz the SunbearerForceDefenseBarbarians11886121105300
Anaxia the RebornSpiritDefenseLizardmen11282131100300
Androc the GloriousSpiritDefenseBanner Lords11575135100300
Aphidus the HivelordMagicAttackDark Elves9513199103300
Arachoa MoonspinnerForceSupportDark Elves12971125100300
Arbais the StonethornForceSupportSylvan Watchers12582118105300
Arne the WhiteMagicAttackBarbarians10013887105300
Ash’nar DragonsoulForceHPOrcs12587113105300
Blood Marchioness MinaMagicAttackUndead Hordes103122100100300
Cinda ForgeheartForceAttackDwarves9814087100300
Embrys the AnomalyForceSupportKnights Revenant12395107101300
Fjorad WolfheartSpiritSupportDwarves12890107105300
Frolni the MechanistMagicHPDwarves12486115100300
Galleus BloodcrestForceDefenseSkinwalkers12577123101300
Gharol BloodmaulSpiritHPOrcs13580110102300
Gizmak the TerribleMagicSupportOgryn Tribes12486115105300
Heinrik DemondoomSpiritDefenseSacred Order11181133105300
Hierophant LazariusMagicSupportLizardmen111105109105300
Joan the LuminantMagicSupportBanner Lords1298011699300
Karnage the AnarchSpiritAttackDemonspawn10811998100300
Komidus DarksmileMagicSupportDemonspawn12387115110300
Kurosa the CovetousForceSupportDemonspawn11212093100300
Lady MikageForceSupportShadowkin12599101105300
Mezomel LuperfangSpiritAttackSkinwalkers9314092105300
Nais the ShadowthiefMagicAttackSylvan Watchers1141377495300
Nell BlackteethMagicSupportSylvan Watchers13086109102300
Night Queen KrixiaSpiritSupportKnights Revenant119100106100300
Polara FireheartForceAttackSacred Order8512511594300
Sabrael the DistantSpiritSupportHigh Elves13389103103300
Siegfrund the NephilimMagicAttackSacred Order9214192100300
Starsage GalathirForceSupportHigh Elves12584116105300
The CalamitusSpiritAttackUndead Hordes97125103105300
Theodosia the DisgracedForceSupportUndead Hordes12578122105300
Toshiro the BloodyMagicAttackShadowkin10412695103300