Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Dwarves Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 68 Dwarves champions. Rarity: 23 legendary, 20 rare, 17 epic, 5 uncommon and 1 more. Role: 32 Attack, 13 Support, 13 Defense, 10 HP. Affinity: 19 Magic, 18 Spirit, 18 Force, 13 Void.

Updated

Dwarves Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Dwarves Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AcriziaLegendaryVoidAttack921179197300
Admiral BlacktuskLegendarySpiritSupport1147011695300
Arnorn the ShiningLegendaryVoidAttack901288298300
Avir the AlchemageRareMagicSupport917287102300
Baerdal FellhammerEpicVoidAttack911127294600
Beast WrestlerRareForceAttack87986597450
BoltsmithRareForceAttack841174994300
Boragar the ElderLegendaryForceHP1147810892300
BulwarkRareVoidDefense767110397450
CandleguardRareMagicAttack85976894300
ChemistUncommonMagicAttack717678104300
Cinda ForgeheartMythicalForceAttack9814087100300
ConelliaEpicMagicSupport1096898102300
CudgelerRareMagicAttack84917598300
DemythaEpicVoidSupport1056210895300
DilgolRareVoidAttack88798396300
Dolor LorekeeperRareForceSupport92887098300
Fjorad WolfheartMythicalSpiritSupport12890107105300
FlailerRareMagicDefense85828393300
Fodbor the BardEpicSpiritAttack8711672100300
Frolni the MechanistMythicalMagicHP12486115100300
FyljaEpicMagicAttack8110391104300
Fyr-gun IsbeilEpicForceAttack7412378102300
Gala LongbraidsEpicVoidAttack1041116097600
GeomancerEpicForceAttack871088094300
Gloril BrutebaneRareSpiritAttack93966190300
GnutLegendarySpiritDefense1116312699300
Goffred BrasscladLegendaryMagicDefense11074116102300
Granyt DoorkeepLegendarySpiritHP1357095105300
Grizzled JarlEpicMagicDefense1046410795600
GronjarrLegendaryForceHP12469107100300
GrumblerRareMagicHP104697795450
Hatchet SlingerRareSpiritAttack571058893300
Hilda ArnorndottrEpicForceAttack881157299300
Hilvi the Rime-calledLegendaryForceSupport11668116105300
Honor GuardRareForceDefense846410299450
HurndigLegendaryMagicAttack911109998300
Icebound ProspectorUncommonForceAttack80757093300
Keeyra the WatcherLegendarySpiritDefense1107511599300
Kurzad DeepheartRareVoidAttack701057597300
Line InfantryUncommonForceDefense73619187300
Maddak, Eyes of SkyironEpicMagicAttack831108297300
MadmanRareSpiritAttack781076599450
Master ButcherRareSpiritSupport100708095450
Maulie TankardLegendarySpiritSupport1037312497800
Melga SteelgirdleEpicSpiritHP1098185100300
Morag BronzelockEpicSpiritDefense1026710699300
Mountain KingLegendaryForceAttack1821159795800
Nari the LuckyLegendaryForceDefense1067112399300
Osgrun the DefilerLegendaryMagicSupport11010090104300
PainsmithRareVoidAttack7910071100450
PerforatorRareForceAttack79997286450
Rearguard SergeantEpicForceDefense105739797600
Rock BreakerEpicSpiritDefense1036111191600
Rugnor GoldgleamEpicVoidAttack961116899300
Runekeeper DazdurkEpicVoidSupport1135610698300
Runic WarderRareMagicHP1017277103450
Samar GemcursedLegendarySpiritHP1168010498500
Senna AmberheartLegendaryVoidSupport10595100103300
SlicerUncommonSpiritAttack81846090300
Stout AxemanRareMagicHP104717594450
Tholin FoulbeardLegendaryForceAttack851348195300
Thralia, She Who StandsLegendaryMagicHP1246411299300
Tormin the ColdLegendaryVoidDefense1137011794600
Trunda GiltmalletLegendaryMagicAttack13013286100800
Tunnel StewardUncommonSpiritAttack47988095300
Underpriest BrogniLegendaryMagicSupport1286310993800
Uzol of the JadeLegendarySpiritAttack851249194300