Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Knights Revenant Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 71 Knights Revenant champions. Rarity: 28 legendary, 23 epic, 14 rare, 3 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 26 Support, 24 Attack, 11 Defense, 10 HP. Affinity: 19 Force, 18 Void, 17 Magic, 17 Spirit.

Updated

Knights Revenant Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Knights Revenant Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AcolyteRareForceSupport836110699300
AdmonitorUncommonForceHP102497495300
AeshmaEpicMagicAttack821088598300
Alatreon BlademasterLegendarySpiritSupport11580105100300
ArcanistRareForceSupport97837093300
ArixLegendaryMagicHP1207710399300
AshwalkerRareVoidAttack6211969103300
Bergoth the MalformedEpicSpiritHP1175810095300
BystophusLegendaryForceAttack8514570100300
CenturionRareVoidDefense87679693300
Coffin SmasherRareMagicHP112568292300
Crimson SlayerRareSpiritAttack76888696300
Crypt WitchEpicMagicAttack841127998300
CultistUncommonForceAttack69916584300
Dawncaller SabithaEpicVoidSupport987010798300
DaywalkerRareVoidHP87778691300
DeathlessEpicSpiritDefense107769292300
DoompriestEpicForceSupport106828793300
Embrys the AnomalyMythicalForceSupport12395107101300
ExecutionerRareMagicDefense806910189300
FacelessEpicVoidAttack10011164101300
FortusLegendaryVoidDefense1147211497300
Gaius the GleefulLegendaryMagicAttack8712786105300
Georgid the BreakerLegendaryVoidAttack791269598300
Giath the TruthshieldLegendaryMagicDefense1038011799300
GladiatorRareForceAttack79888397300
Golden ReaperEpicVoidSupport1039577104300
GuardianRareSpiritHP101698096300
HegemonLegendaryVoidAttack1101197196300
HeraldUncommonSpiritSupport93627099300
KalvalaxLegendarySpiritAttack721359399300
Karilon the RingerLegendaryVoidSupport10510194104300
KytisEpicSpiritAttack83949895300
Lady EreshEpicForceAttack831108296300
Longsword TorruxRareSpiritDefense826410496300
Losan K’LethLegendaryForceDefense1046313397300
Mad HatterLegendaryForceSupport1337097103300
MagusRareMagicAttack771037094300
Malkith BloodflockEpicSpiritSupport91899599300
Miscreated MonsterEpicMagicHP122827195300
Mother CybeleLegendaryForceSupport10582113105300
Narma the ReturnedLegendaryMagicSupport10885107100300
NecrohunterEpicMagicAttack691119598300
Night Queen KrixiaMythicalSpiritSupport119100106100300
PestilusEpicSpiritSupport111719394300
Pharsalas GravedirtEpicMagicDefense103769690300
PhranoxEpicSpiritAttack821138097300
Pitiless OneEpicMagicAttack931156794300
Pontiff AugustinLegendaryVoidSupport12080100105300
Queen of HeartsLegendaryVoidSupport99101100105300
Rector DrathEpicForceSupport948695102300
RenegadeRareVoidSupport101866395300
Sepulcher SentinelEpicForceDefense907710898300
ShemnathLegendaryMagicAttack9012585100300
SineshaEpicForceSupport957210894300
SkeletorLegendarySpiritSupport119899298300
SkullcrownEpicVoidAttack811197596300
SoullessLegendaryVoidDefense1107012097300
Teodor the SavantLegendarySpiritSupport11683101100300
Thea the Tomb AngelLegendaryForceAttack931238495300
TheurgistRareMagicSupport102777198300
ThrallCommonMagicAttack60875397300
ThylessiaEpicForceAttack701188797300
Tomb LordLegendarySpiritSupport1001208094300
Venalicia ThrallmotherLegendaryForceSupport12372105103300
Versulf the GrimLegendaryForceHP1227410496300
Walking Tomb DrengLegendarySpiritHP1227410499300
WhisperEpicVoidAttack911147095300
Wight King NarsesLegendaryVoidHP13060110101300
Wight Queen AnkoraLegendaryMagicSupport11484102101300
Wurlim FrostkingLegendaryVoidDefense1088810495300