Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Role

RAID: Shadow Legends HP Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 152 HP champions. Rarity: 64 legendary, 40 epic, 32 rare, 10 uncommon and 2 more. Affinity: 44 Force, 40 Spirit, 37 Magic, 31 Void. Faction: 16 Orcs, 13 Banner Lords, 12 Ogryn Tribes, 12 Sacred Order and 12 more.

Updated

HP Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends HP Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AdmonitorUncommonForceKnights Revenant102497495300
Alsgor CrimsonhornLegendaryForceBarbarians1188010299300
AngarLegendaryVoidOrcs1196911298300
Antigone Man-slayerEpicVoidArgonites112689598300
Aragaz WyldkingLegendaryForceOrcs1207610495300
Arashi the RiptideLegendarySpiritShadowkin12968103100300
ArixLegendaryMagicKnights Revenant1207710399300
ArtakLegendaryMagicOrcs1188399100300
Ash’nar DragonsoulMythicalForceOrcs12587113105300
AturEpicMagicBarbarians1066910096300
AxemanCommonForceBanner Lords91466392300
AzureEpicVoidBanner Lords102819297300
Baroth the BloodsoakedEpicForceBarbarians111699598300
Ba SathaLegendaryMagicLizardmen10671123101300
Belletar Mage-slayerLegendaryVoidOgryn Tribes11873109103300
Belz the ReckonerLegendarySpiritOrcs1286410899300
Bergoth the MalformedEpicSpiritKnights Revenant1175810095300
Bivald of the ThornLegendarySpiritSacred Order1227710198300
Black KnightLegendaryForceBanner Lords12080100100300
BloodbraidRareSpiritBarbarians104747289300
BloodhornRareVoidSkinwalkers92738589300
BloodmaskRareForceShadowkin107588593300
Bolint FreewalkerLegendaryForceSkinwalkers121859499300
Boragar the ElderLegendaryForceDwarves1147810892300
Bowf the RancidEpicSpiritSkinwalkers100809599300
Branch-arm LasairRareVoidSylvan Watchers92758395300
Captain TemilaEpicMagicDark Elves100799696300
CastigatorRareMagicSacred Order99727995300
CataphractRareSpiritBanner Lords96847097300
ClaidnaLegendaryVoidSylvan Watchers11369118100300
Coffin SmasherRareMagicKnights Revenant112568292300
Corpulent CadaverRareSpiritUndead Hordes109538896300
Crimson PegasonRareForceArgonites105638296300
DaywalkerRareVoidKnights Revenant87778691300
DeathchanterRareMagicOrcs104687889300
DeathknightCommonMagicUndead Hordes82506899300
DelaajaEpicSpiritLizardmen1116410098300
DelianaLegendaryForceHigh Elves1098710498300
DoomscreechRareVoidUndead Hordes105806595300
DraconisRareVoidSacred Order93787995300
Duedan the RunicEpicForceSylvan Watchers1027310097300
Emic TrunkheartLegendaryVoidSylvan Watchers12671103100300
EndaliaEpicMagicHigh Elves10864103100300
Fatalis BlademasterLegendaryVoidDark Elves1276710699300
Frolni the MechanistMythicalMagicDwarves12486115100300
Gaellut, Son of the PactLegendaryVoidOrcs126799599300
GeargrinderRareVoidOgryn Tribes103687995300
Gharol BloodmaulMythicalSpiritOrcs13580110102300
GnarlhornRareSpiritSkinwalkers85828396300
Gracchos Turn-drakeLegendarySpiritDemonspawn1237010799300
GrandmasterRareMagicBanner Lords837493100300
Granyt DoorkeepLegendarySpiritDwarves1357095105300
GronjarrLegendaryForceDwarves12469107100300
GrumblerRareMagicDwarves104697795450
GuardianRareSpiritKnights Revenant101698096300
Haggibah the NestmaidLegendaryForceDark Elves1315911098300
Hakkorhn SmashlordLegendaryMagicSkinwalkers1267310199300
Harvest JackLegendarySpiritUndead Hordes1477281102300
HopeEpicMagicSacred Order1149269104300
HungererUncommonForceOgryn Tribes95567492300
HuskEpicForceUndead Hordes112828198300
IfritRareVoidDemonspawn100688295300
IlysinyaEpicForceHigh Elves114649798300
IroncladRareForceOrcs988171104300
Ishiyama the ImmovableLegendarySpiritShadowkin1237610199300
JaregEpicMagicLizardmen128579096300
JingwonLegendaryVoidShadowkin1208010098300
JotunnEpicMagicBarbarians858310793300
JurojinEpicSpiritShadowkin1136210098300
KhoronarLegendaryVoidSkinwalkers149668599300
Klodd BeastfeederEpicMagicOgryn Tribes1167089103300
Knave of HeartsLegendaryForceUndead Hordes1217710298300
Knosson the Bronze BullLegendaryForceArgonites1276410997300
Korugar Death-BellLegendaryForceOgryn Tribes1137810998300
KrakarthEpicForceDark Elves1106310298300
Krok’mar the DevourerLegendarySpiritLizardmen1218891102300
LamellarRareForceSacred Order102707893300
LemureUncommonMagicDemonspawn95527893300
Lodric FalconheartEpicSpiritSacred Order101799596300
LonatharilLegendaryForceHigh Elves1257310299300
Lord ChampfortLegendaryMagicBanner Lords120918997300
Lugan the SteadfastLegendarySpiritBanner Lords1208595103300
MagnarrEpicSpiritDemonspawn1127291100300
ManeaterEpicVoidOgryn Tribes107719798300
MarauderRareSpiritShadowkin116647093300
Margrave GreenhawkRareForceSylvan Watchers102658395300
Masahiro the Bell MonkLegendaryForceShadowkin1327098104300
Mathias BlackflailLegendaryForceSacred Order1277697100300
Matriarch ZargunaLegendaryForceOrcs1258194100300
Meatcarver TologRareForceSkinwalkers111548595300
Melga SteelgirdleEpicSpiritDwarves1098185100300
Miscreated MonsterEpicMagicKnights Revenant122827195300
MissionaryEpicForceSacred Order103829096300
Mortu-MacaabLegendarySpiritDemonspawn1241007694300
MuckstalkerRareMagicLizardmen1097566101300
Myciliac Priest OrnEpicSpiritSylvan Watchers1076710195300
NazanaEpicForceDemonspawn1147289103300
Noct the ParalyzerLegendaryMagicDark Elves1216911099300
Occult BrawlerEpicSpiritOgryn Tribes108947398300
Opardin ClanfatherLegendaryMagicBarbarians1207510597300
Packmaster Shy'ekLegendaryForceOrcs1227510398300
Pain KeeperRareVoidDark Elves1018267102300
Pelops the VictorLegendarySpiritArgonites1236411397300
Pit CurUncommonForceDemonspawn79677991300
Pit FighterUncommonForceBarbarians84746793300
PreacherCommonForceSacred Order61766396300
PredatorLegendaryForceLizardmen141629798300
Raf-MatabLegendarySpiritBarbarians1247410297300
RockbeastRareVoidOgryn Tribes105757095300
Roshcard the TowerLegendaryMagicSacred Order131828795300
Runic WarderRareMagicDwarves1017277103450
Samar GemcursedLegendarySpiritDwarves1168010498500
Samson the MasherLegendarySpiritSkinwalkers1197210998300
SatyrUncommonSpiritSkinwalkers78747383300
SentinelRareForceBarbarians100767486300
ShredderLegendaryVoidShadowkin122809898300
Signy of HighshieldEpicMagicBanner Lords110669997300
Sir NicholasLegendaryVoidSacred Order1238196100300
SkeuramisEpicMagicHigh Elves106729797300
SniktraakLegendarySpiritSkinwalkers1247010699300
Snorting ThugEpicForceSkinwalkers111749095300
SpymasterRareForceBanner Lords106667897300
StalkerUncommonMagicLizardmen80648194300
StalwartUncommonMagicBanner Lords94617087300
Steadfast MarshalRareVoidBanner Lords108746890300
Stout AxemanRareMagicDwarves104717594450
Taras the FierceLegendaryVoidBanner Lords1206211897300
Tekteon FissurefleshLegendaryVoidArgonites1216111898300
TerrorbeastEpicSpiritOrcs113897393300
Thralia, She Who StandsLegendaryMagicDwarves1246411299300
Timit the FoolLegendaryForceBanner Lords1247610099300
Tolf the MaimedEpicVoidOrcs117689094300
Toragi the FrogEpicMagicShadowkin117768296300
TorturehelmEpicForceOrcs107759396300
Towering TitanEpicVoidOgryn Tribes129638398300
TruathLegendaryMagicDark Elves1237710099300
Tyrant IxlimorLegendaryMagicDemonspawn12063117103300
Ugir the WyrmeaterLegendarySpiritOgryn Tribes12563112105300
Urost the SoulcageLegendaryVoidUndead Hordes1356510095300
Ursuga WarcallerLegendaryVoidBarbarians12540135103300
Vasal of the SealLegendaryForceDemonspawn1137311498300
Versulf the GrimLegendaryForceKnights Revenant1227410496300
VigilanteUncommonSpiritSacred Order90647198300
Vizug the NoxiousLegendaryMagicOgryn Tribes12176103101300
VogothEpicSpiritUndead Hordes1016710789300
VraskEpicSpiritOrcs124747797300
Walking Tomb DrengLegendarySpiritKnights Revenant1227410499300
WarchanterUncommonMagicOrcs101586694300
Wight King NarsesLegendaryVoidKnights Revenant13060110101300
Woad-PaintedEpicSpiritBarbarians104868597300
WuzgarEpicSpiritOgryn Tribes111788698300
Yuzan the MaroonedEpicVoidSkinwalkers1066010997300