Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Demonspawn Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 64 Demonspawn champions. Rarity: 23 legendary, 20 epic, 13 rare, 5 uncommon and 1 more. Role: 27 Attack, 15 Support, 13 Defense, 9 HP. Affinity: 20 Spirit, 17 Force, 16 Magic, 11 Void.

Updated

Demonspawn Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Demonspawn Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AbyssalRareSpiritSupport100698190300
Achak the WendarinEpicForceSupport957910194300
Akoth the SearedEpicMagicDefense927610795300
AlureEpicMagicAttack801266996300
Authoratrix LamasuLegendaryVoidSupport11579106110300
CandraphonLegendaryForceAttack1001188296300
Chalco the BlindLegendaryVoidAttack891228999300
Cheshire CatLegendarySpiritAttack861209496300
Countess LixLegendaryMagicAttack971208395300
CruetraxaLegendaryVoidAttack1071177699300
DiabolistRareMagicSupport1028464105300
Drexthar BloodtwinLegendaryForceDefense10680114100300
Duchess LilituLegendarySpiritSupport1266710798300
Duhr the HungererEpicSpiritSupport96889195300
ErinyesEpicForceAttack721257896300
ExcruciatorEpicMagicAttack711267896300
FellhoundRareVoidDefense81828792300
Gorlos HellmawEpicSpiritAttack721089599300
Gracchos Turn-drakeLegendarySpiritHP1237010799300
HelicathLegendarySpiritDefense1067412097300
Hellborn SpriteRareSpiritSupport85957094300
HellfangRareSpiritAttack81967399300
HellfreakRareSpiritAttack8611054102300
HellgazerEpicSpiritAttack991205697300
HephraakLegendaryMagicAttack821269299300
Hound SpawnRareForceAttack721116793300
IfritRareVoidHP100688295300
IncubusUncommonForceAttack60907595300
Infernal BaronessEpicForceDefense99789895300
Inithwe BloodtwinLegendaryVoidAttack831407799300
Karnage the AnarchMythicalSpiritAttack10811998100300
Komidus DarksmileMythicalMagicSupport12387115110300
Kurosa the CovetousMythicalForceSupport11212093100300
LemureUncommonMagicHP95527893300
Lord ShazarLegendarySpiritAttack9110410596300
MagnarrEpicSpiritHP1127291100300
MalbrancheRareVoidAttack8310463106300
MarquessRareSpiritDefense96748089300
MarquisRareVoidDefense93778097300
Mortu-MacaabLegendarySpiritHP1241007694300
NazanaEpicForceHP1147289103300
Petrifya RockrootRareMagicAttack76987699300
PeydmaEpicVoidDefense9771107101300
Pit CurUncommonForceHP79677991300
PitspawnUncommonSpiritDefense73747886300
Praeva the SlithererLegendaryForceSupport12080100100300
Prince KymarLegendaryMagicSupport1078610793300
ScionEpicMagicAttack7811285102300
Sicia FlametongueLegendaryForceAttack751279897300
Skimfos the ConsumedEpicVoidAttack7311488102300
Skorid the HalfspawnLegendaryMagicAttack9312384102300
SouldrinkerEpicForceAttack981017697300
Tainix HateflowerEpicForceSupport941008195300
TarshonEpicSpiritDefense9565115100300
TormentorRareMagicAttack78888496300
Tyrant IxlimorLegendaryMagicHP12063117103300
Umbral EnchantressEpicVoidDefense867811193300
UrticataEpicSpiritAttack711129297300
Vasal of the SealLegendaryForceHP1137311498300
VildraxEpicMagicSupport1096110597300
VilespawnUncommonSpiritSupport75777391300
Vulkanos FumorLegendaryForceDefense1018111892300
Wythir the CrownedLegendaryForceSupport135669998300
Xalgaze FangwallLegendaryMagicDefense10674120103300