Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Affinity

RAID: Shadow Legends Magic Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 273 Magic champions. Rarity: 97 legendary, 74 epic, 61 rare, 21 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 130 Attack, 65 Support, 41 Defense, 37 HP. Faction: 24 Sacred Order, 23 Banner Lords, 20 Barbarians, 19 Lizardmen and 12 more.

Updated

Magic Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Magic Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityRoleFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AdjudicatorRareAttackHigh Elves76987694300
AdrielEpicSupportSacred Order102928198300
AeshmaEpicAttackKnights Revenant821088598300
AinaEpicAttackBarbarians9111569105300
Akoth the SearedEpicDefenseDemonspawn927610795300
Aleksandr the SharpshooterLegendaryAttackHigh Elves10011486100300
Alice the WandererLegendaryAttackSacred Order921159399300
AltanLegendaryDefenseBarbarians11371116102300
AlureEpicAttackDemonspawn801266996300
Amoch the First SatrapLegendarySupportLizardmen12270108100300
Aphidus the HivelordMythicalAttackDark Elves9513199103300
ApothecaryRareSupportHigh Elves957382101300
April O'NeilLegendarySupportSacred Order10689105103300
ArcherUncommonAttackBanner Lords73906297300
Archmage HellmutEpicSupportBanner Lords1067990101300
AristocratUncommonAttackHigh Elves59947296300
ArixLegendaryHPKnights Revenant1207710399300
Armanz the MagnificentLegendarySupportBarbarians1109793103300
ArminaEpicAttackBarbarians1071086097300
ArndulfEpicDefenseBanner Lords9769109101300
Arne the WhiteMythicalAttackBarbarians10013887105300
ArtakLegendaryHPOrcs1188399100300
AssassinRareAttackShadowkin771076689300
AstralonLegendaryAttackSacred Order961307497300
AthelRareAttackSacred Order778984104300
AturEpicHPBarbarians1066910096300
AvengerRareAttackHigh Elves6811171104300
Avir the AlchemageRareSupportDwarves917287102300
Baerd the BroadLegendaryDefenseSylvan Watchers10678116100300
Bambus FourleafLegendarySupportSkinwalkers11973108105300
BansheeRareSupportUndead Hordes90827887300
Ba SathaLegendaryHPLizardmen10671123101300
Battle SisterUncommonAttackSacred Order808362101300
Big 'UnLegendaryAttackOgryn Tribes10112574104300
BladeriderRareAttackArgonites801096198300
Blood Marchioness MinaMythicalAttackUndead Hordes103122100100300
BruteUncommonAttackOgryn Tribes81836192300
CandleguardRareAttackDwarves85976894300
CanonessEpicDefenseSacred Order976811098300
Caoilte the AsharrowLegendaryAttackSylvan Watchers9112485102300
Captain TemilaEpicHPDark Elves100799696300
CastigatorRareHPSacred Order99727995300
Catacomb CouncilorEpicAttackUndead Hordes781168192300
ChaniEpicAttackShadowkin801148196300
ChemistUncommonAttackDwarves717678104300
ChopperRareAttackOrcs92778199300
Cillian the LuckyLegendaryAttackBanner Lords7511311298300
Coffin SmasherRareHPKnights Revenant112568292300
ConelliaEpicSupportDwarves1096898102300
Cormac the HighpeakEpicAttackSylvan Watchers801247194300
Corvis the CorruptorLegendaryDefenseSacred Order1057911699300
Countess LixLegendaryAttackDemonspawn971208395300
Criodan the BlueEpicSupportSylvan Watchers100908599300
CrohnamLegendaryAttackBarbarians8612787101300
CrossbowmanRareAttackBanner Lords78908295300
Crypt-King GraalLegendarySupportUndead Hordes107979697300
Crypt WitchEpicAttackKnights Revenant841127998300
CudgelerRareAttackDwarves84917598300
Danag SkullreapLegendaryAttackOrcs961218397300
Dark AthelEpicAttackUndead Hordes7811681100300
Dark ElhainEpicAttackUndead Hordes981096894300
Dark KaelEpicAttackDark Elves811068896300
DeathchanterRareHPOrcs104687889300
Death HoundCommonAttackUndead Hordes65835294300
DeathknightCommonHPUndead Hordes82506899300
DervishUncommonAttackBarbarians55858596300
Dhukk the PiercedEpicDefenseOrcs897411297300
DiabolistRareSupportDemonspawn1028464105300
DonatelloLegendarySupportLizardmen120859598300
DracomorphLegendaryAttackLizardmen831239498300
DrillmasterUncommonAttackSacred Order57996993300
DunestriderRareAttackBarbarians861046097300
ElderRareDefenseBarbarians80809092300
ElegaiusLegendarySupportUndead Hordes12574101101300
ElenarilLegendaryAttackHigh Elves8011011091300
ElhainRareAttackHigh Elves819475107300
Elva AutumnbornLegendarySupportSylvan Watchers10980111100300
EndaliaEpicHPHigh Elves10864103100300
ExcruciatorEpicAttackDemonspawn711267896300
ExecutionerRareDefenseKnights Revenant806910189300
FlailerRareDefenseDwarves85828393300
FleshmongerRareAttackSkinwalkers731017692300
Flesh-TearerEpicSupportSkinwalkers102839089300
FoliLegendaryAttackDark Elves8311998100300
Fortress GoonRareDefenseOgryn Tribes87739090300
Frolni the MechanistMythicalHPDwarves12486115100300
FrostbringerEpicSupportSacred Order1127291103300
FrostskinUncommonSupportOgryn Tribes81875796300
Frozen BansheeRareAttackUndead Hordes80878399300
FyljaEpicAttackDwarves8110391104300
Fyna, Blade of AraviaLegendarySupportHigh Elves10295103103300
Gaius the GleefulLegendaryAttackKnights Revenant8712786105300
Galapo the RecluseEpicSupportLizardmen957410698300
GalekRareAttackOrcs769381103300
GatorRareSupportLizardmen89728992300
Gerhard the StoneEpicAttackBanner Lords6911195101300
Giath the TruthshieldLegendaryDefenseKnights Revenant1038011799300
Gizmak the TerribleMythicalSupportOgryn Tribes12486115105300
GlenspearUncommonAttackSylvan Watchers64936894300
Glorious PallasLegendarySupportArgonites12270108104300
Gnarox BlackhornEpicDefenseSkinwalkers9865112100300
Goffred BrasscladLegendaryDefenseDwarves11074116102300
GorgorabEpicSupportUndead Hordes97898992300
GrandmasterRareHPBanner Lords837493100300
Gravechill KillerRareAttackUndead Hordes74987896300
GraybeardRareDefenseSkinwalkers80828892300
GrimskinEpicDefenseOgryn Tribes926711699300
Grizzled JarlEpicDefenseDwarves1046410795600
Grohak the BloodiedLegendaryAttackOrcs901199196300
Grugtha DarkseerLegendaryAttackOgryn Tribes991128997300
GrumblerRareHPDwarves104697795450
GwynnethEpicAttackDark Elves811148099300
Hakkorhn SmashlordLegendaryHPSkinwalkers1267310199300
Hansel WitchhunterLegendaryAttackSacred Order8513580100300
HardscaleUncommonDefenseLizardmen70629399300
Head TakerUncommonAttackBarbarians82737097300
He-ManLegendaryAttackSacred Order951159099300
HephraakLegendaryAttackDemonspawn821269299300
Hidestitcher BoornRareSupportSkinwalkers92689098300
Hierophant LazariusMythicalSupportLizardmen111105109105300
Hill NomadRareSupportBarbarians75987798300
HolsringLegendaryAttackSacred Order8712093100300
HopeEpicHPSacred Order1149269104300
HordinEpicAttackBanner Lords961057495300
HospitallerRareSupportSacred Order93886996300
HotatsuEpicDefenseShadowkin976511396300
HurndigLegendaryAttackDwarves911109998300
IgnatiusLegendaryDefenseOgryn Tribes1069010493300
JarangEpicAttackLizardmen7013174100300
JaregEpicHPLizardmen128579096300
JintoroLegendaryAttackShadowkin8712093102300
Joan the LuminantMythicalSupportBanner Lords1298011699300
JotunnEpicHPBarbarians858310793300
JudgeRareAttackDark Elves7011466103300
JulianaEpicAttackSacred Order8810978103300
KaelRareAttackDark Elves759481103300
KaidenEpicDefenseDark Elves927111295300
KassandraLegendaryAttackArgonites931099896300
Kellan the ShrikeEpicAttackSylvan Watchers771158398300
Kerin the HarvesterLegendarySupportLizardmen12570105104300
Khamir Scald-eyeLegendarySupportOgryn Tribes11276112100300
King GallcobarLegendarySupportSylvan Watchers1177610798300
Klodd BeastfeederEpicHPOgryn Tribes1167089103300
Komidus DarksmileMythicalSupportDemonspawn12387115110300
Kreela Witch-ArmLegendarySupportOrcs9210510389300
Kro’khad the ThroatripperLegendaryAttackOrcs831427595300
Lady KimiLegendarySupportShadowkin1149096105300
Lanakis the ChosenLegendarySupportDark Elves1111078298300
LemureUncommonHPDemonspawn95527893300
LifetakerRareAttackShadowkin98876599300
LocwainEpicAttackSylvan Watchers801128398300
LongbeardLegendaryAttackSkinwalkers1031108792300
Lord ChampfortLegendaryHPBanner Lords120918997300
Lordly LegionaryEpicAttackBanner Lords841098296300
Lorn the CutterEpicAttackOgryn Tribes861177298300
LurkerCommonAttackDark Elves65746196300
Maddak, Eyes of SkyironEpicAttackDwarves831108297300
MagusRareAttackKnights Revenant771037094300
MarkedRareSupportBarbarians107727195300
Mavara the Web DivinerLegendarySupportDark Elves12376101100300
MeroukaEpicDefenseOrcs1036610698300
MichinakiLegendaryDefenseShadowkin11169120101300
Miscreated MonsterEpicHPKnights Revenant122827195300
MisericordRareAttackBanner Lords661097598300
MorrigaineLegendarySupportUndead Hordes10991100102300
MuckstalkerRareHPLizardmen1097566101300
MyrmidonRareDefenseBanner Lords826810099300
Nais the ShadowthiefMythicalAttackSylvan Watchers1141377495300
Narma the ReturnedLegendarySupportKnights Revenant10885107100300
NecrohunterEpicAttackKnights Revenant691119598300
Nell BlackteethMythicalSupportSylvan Watchers13086109102300
NinjaLegendaryAttackShadowkin9612282100300
Noct the ParalyzerLegendaryHPDark Elves1216911099300
NogoryoEpicAttackShadowkin941117098300
NorogLegendaryDefenseSkinwalkers93100107101300
OellaLegendarySupportSylvan Watchers11683101105300
Old Hermit JorrgEpicSupportOrcs90949197300
Opardin ClanfatherLegendaryHPBarbarians1207510597300
Osgrun the DefilerLegendarySupportDwarves11010090104300
Pathfinder CaitRareAttackSylvan Watchers681018195300
Petrifya RockrootRareAttackDemonspawn76987699300
Pharsalas GravedirtEpicDefenseKnights Revenant103769690300
Phemo the ShepherdLegendaryDefenseArgonites1017412599300
PigstickerRareAttackOrcs761056996300
PikemanCommonDefenseBanner Lords68547896300
Pitiless OneEpicAttackKnights Revenant931156794300
PounderRareDefenseOgryn Tribes79729995300
Prince KymarLegendarySupportDemonspawn1078610793300
PurgatorRareAttackSacred Order761126294300
PyxnielLegendarySupportHigh Elves1049210498300
RaeLegendaryAttackDark Elves8710510898300
RazelvargLegendaryAttackSkinwalkers8512590105300
Redcloak TanekoRareDefenseShadowkin90659598300
RitualistUncommonAttackBarbarians76826796300
RocktoothRareAttackOgryn Tribes889468101300
RondaLegendaryAttackBanner Lords8512491101300
Roshcard the TowerLegendaryHPSacred Order131828795300
Rotos the Lost GroomLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes6812510790300
RoxamLegendaryAttackLizardmen9212484103300
Royal GuardEpicAttackHigh Elves861216893300
Runic WarderRareHPDwarves1017277103450
SaitoLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes9210510397300
SanguiniaEpicSupportSacred Order115639798300
ScabriusEpicAttackSkinwalkers741099295300
ScionEpicAttackDemonspawn7811285102300
Scyl of the DrakesLegendaryDefenseBarbarians1117411595300
SeekerEpicDefenseUndead Hordes948695103300
SethalliaLegendarySupportBanner Lords988511798300
ShemnathLegendaryAttackKnights Revenant9012585100300
SiegehulkEpicAttackOgryn Tribes831256795300
Siegfrund the NephilimMythicalAttackSacred Order9214192100300
Sigmund the HighshieldLegendaryDefenseBanner Lords1167211297300
Signy of HighshieldEpicHPBanner Lords110669997300
SikaraEpicSupportBarbarians10866101101300
SkeuramisEpicHPHigh Elves106729797300
SkinkRareAttackLizardmen741057193300
SkinnerUncommonAttackLizardmen73975589300
Skorid the HalfspawnLegendaryAttackDemonspawn9312384102300
SlitherbruteRareAttackLizardmen731037498300
SniperUncommonAttackDark Elves73906297300
SpikeheadRareAttackOrcs6511867102300
StalkerUncommonHPLizardmen80648194300
StalwartUncommonHPBanner Lords94617087300
Stout AxemanRareHPDwarves104717594450
Strategos IslinLegendaryDefenseHigh Elves10965126102300
SuntribeUncommonSupportOrcs92627195300
SwordsmanCommonAttackBanner Lords498764100300
TagoarEpicSupportOrcs102977698300
TalliaEpicAttackSacred Order701069998300
TaurusEpicAttackSkinwalkers9510674101300
TayrelEpicDefenseHigh Elves917411095300
Teela GoremaneLegendarySupportOrcs1247110593300
TemptressRareAttackUndead Hordes641068099300
Tetsuya the DelivererLegendaryAttackShadowkin8913972101300
The Cowardly LionLegendaryDefenseSkinwalkers9686118105300
The Tin WoodmanLegendaryDefenseBanner Lords1006513599300
TheurgistRareSupportKnights Revenant102777198300
Thor FaehammerLegendaryAttackBarbarians9012585105300
Thralia, She Who StandsLegendaryHPDwarves1246411299300
ThrallCommonAttackKnights Revenant60875397300
Tidemaster DexikosEpicSupportArgonites1177286100300
Toragi the FrogEpicHPShadowkin117768296300
TormentorRareAttackDemonspawn78888496300
Toshiro the BloodyMythicalAttackShadowkin10412695103300
Tribuck ColwynRareDefenseSylvan Watchers8263105102300
TruathLegendaryHPDark Elves1237710099300
TrugorrRareAttackBarbarians74968093300
Trunda GiltmalletLegendaryAttackDwarves13013286100800
Tyrant IxlimorLegendaryHPDemonspawn12063117103300
Ultimate GalekEpicAttackOrcs871068298300
UmetogiEpicAttackShadowkin741277499300
Underpriest BrogniLegendarySupportDwarves1286310993800
UugoEpicSupportOgryn Tribes10760108102300
ValerieRareSupportBanner Lords85808593300
Vallaryn the EqualizerLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes841249299300
VenomageEpicSupportLizardmen94859696300
Vestele RiverthornLegendaryAttackSylvan Watchers831427598300
VildraxEpicSupportDemonspawn1096110597300
Vizug the NoxiousLegendaryHPOgryn Tribes12176103101300
WagonbaneRareSupportOgryn Tribes94787897300
Wallmaster OthorionLegendaryAttackHigh Elves9011793100300
WarboyCommonDefenseOrcs80536791300
WarchanterUncommonHPOrcs101586694300
War MotherLegendaryAttackOgryn Tribes991208199300
Wight Queen AnkoraLegendarySupportKnights Revenant11484102101300
WindtalkerUncommonSupportSkinwalkers73757787300
WitnessRareSupportSacred Order80947696300
Word BearerUncommonSupportBanner Lords79796796300
Xalgaze FangwallLegendaryDefenseDemonspawn10674120103300
XenomorphLegendaryAttackDark Elves9911091102300
Xiloco the EncrustedLegendaryDefenseLizardmen987912396300
YeomanCommonAttackSacred Order55826397300
Zinogre BlademasterLegendaryAttackShadowkin9912180104300