Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Rarity

RAID: Shadow Legends Rare Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 229 Rare champions. Role: 110 Attack, 48 Support, 39 Defense, 32 HP. Affinity: 61 Magic, 61 Void, 56 Spirit, 51 Force. Faction: 21 Sacred Order, 20 Dwarves, 20 Banner Lords, 18 Undead Hordes and 12 more.

Updated

Rare Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Rare Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionAffinityRoleFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AbyssalSpiritSupportDemonspawn100698190300
AcolyteForceSupportKnights Revenant836110699300
Acolyte of the SlitherSpiritSupportArgonites987082102300
AdjudicatorMagicAttackHigh Elves76987694300
Amarantine SkeletonVoidDefenseUndead Hordes98569693300
AnointedForceSupportBarbarians856510086300
ApothecaryMagicSupportHigh Elves957382101300
ArbalesterVoidAttackUndead Hordes791145796300
ArcanistForceSupportKnights Revenant97837093300
AshwalkerVoidAttackKnights Revenant6211969103300
AssassinMagicAttackShadowkin771076689300
AthelMagicAttackSacred Order778984104300
AvengerMagicAttackHigh Elves6811171104300
Avir the AlchemageMagicSupportDwarves917287102300
BansheeMagicSupportUndead Hordes90827887300
Beast WrestlerForceAttackDwarves87986597450
BellowerVoidSupportOgryn Tribes91847599300
BerserkerSpiritAttackBarbarians82967298300
BladeriderMagicAttackArgonites801096198300
BloodbraidSpiritHPBarbarians104747289300
BloodhornVoidHPSkinwalkers92738589300
BloodmaskForceHPShadowkin107588593300
BloodpainterForceAttackSkinwalkers89877497300
BogwalkerForceDefenseLizardmen89728993300
BoltsmithForceAttackDwarves841174994300
BombardierForceAttackBanner Lords691047798300
Bone KnightSpiritAttackUndead Hordes80838793300
Boughsmith FlannanForceDefenseSylvan Watchers855311297300
Branch-arm LasairVoidHPSylvan Watchers92758395300
BulwarkVoidDefenseDwarves767110397450
CageboundVoidDefenseLizardmen806810295300
CandleguardMagicAttackDwarves85976894300
CastigatorMagicHPSacred Order99727995300
CataphractSpiritHPBanner Lords96847097300
CenturionVoidDefenseKnights Revenant87679693300
ChannelerSpiritSupportSkinwalkers94728498300
ChaplainForceSupportSacred Order87917297300
ChevalierVoidDefenseBanner Lords91708993300
ChopperMagicAttackOrcs92778199300
Coffin SmasherMagicHPKnights Revenant112568292300
ColdheartVoidAttackDark Elves781086494300
ConfessorVoidAttackSacred Order691117098300
ConquererSpiritAttackBanner Lords681146899300
Corpulent CadaverSpiritHPUndead Hordes109538896300
CourtierForceAttackBanner Lords72997992300
Crimson PegasonForceHPArgonites105638296300
Crimson SlayerSpiritAttackKnights Revenant76888696300
CrossbowmanMagicAttackBanner Lords78908295300
CudgelerMagicAttackDwarves84917598300
DaggerVoidAttackBanner Lords7210969101300
DaywalkerVoidHPKnights Revenant87778691300
DeathchanterMagicHPOrcs104687889300
Denid the Tusk KnightVoidDefenseBanner Lords816810195300
DiabolistMagicSupportDemonspawn1028464105300
DilgolVoidAttackDwarves88798396300
Dolor LorekeeperForceSupportDwarves92887098300
DoomscreechVoidHPUndead Hordes105806595300
DraconisVoidHPSacred Order93787995300
Drowned BloatwraithVoidAttackUndead Hordes7411363100300
DunestriderMagicAttackBarbarians861046097300
ElderMagicDefenseBarbarians80809092300
ElhainMagicAttackHigh Elves819475107300
EvisceratorVoidAttackDark Elves671097495300
ExecutionerMagicDefenseKnights Revenant806910189300
FanaticVoidSupportShadowkin81848592300
FellhoundVoidDefenseDemonspawn81828792300
FencerForceAttackHigh Elves909466100300
FlailerMagicDefenseDwarves85828393300
FlesheaterSpiritSupportOgryn Tribes79858694300
FleshmongerMagicAttackSkinwalkers731017692300
FlingerSpiritAttackLizardmen7010179104300
Fortress GoonMagicDefenseOgryn Tribes87739090300
Frozen BansheeMagicAttackUndead Hordes80878399300
FurystokerSpiritSupportOgryn Tribes808783100300
GalekMagicAttackOrcs769381103300
GatorMagicSupportLizardmen89728992300
GeargrinderVoidHPOgryn Tribes103687995300
Ghoulish RangerSpiritAttackUndead Hordes691156695300
GladewulfVoidDefenseSylvan Watchers886110199300
GladiatorForceAttackKnights Revenant79888397300
Glensage CithrelVoidSupportSylvan Watchers878776102300
Gloril BrutebaneSpiritAttackDwarves93966190300
GnarlhornSpiritHPSkinwalkers85828396300
GoremaskForceAttackOrcs691176498300
GrandmasterMagicHPBanner Lords837493100300
GrapplerSpiritDefenseSkinwalkers80769494300
Gravechill KillerMagicAttackUndead Hordes74987896300
GraybeardMagicDefenseSkinwalkers80828892300
GrinnerForceSupportUndead Hordes757996105300
GrumblerMagicHPDwarves104697795450
GuardianSpiritHPKnights Revenant101698096300
HalberdierSpiritAttackBanner Lords69909197300
HarrierVoidAttackSacred Order761096596300
HaruspexVoidSupportLizardmen997180100300
HarvesterVoidAttackDark Elves779083100300
Hatchet SlingerSpiritAttackDwarves571058893300
HeadsmanSpiritAttackSacred Order5910685100300
HeiressForceAttackHigh Elves70909094300
Hellborn SpriteSpiritSupportDemonspawn85957094300
HellfangSpiritAttackDemonspawn81967399300
HellfreakSpiritAttackDemonspawn8611054102300
HexweaverSpiritSupportDark Elves90768496300
Hidestitcher BoornMagicSupportSkinwalkers92689098300
Hill NomadMagicSupportBarbarians75987798300
HollowVoidAttackUndead Hordes731047389300
Honor GuardForceDefenseDwarves846410299450
Horned ViperVoidSupportArgonites105687796300
HospitallerMagicSupportSacred Order93886996300
Hound SpawnForceAttackDemonspawn721116793300
HuntressVoidAttackOrcs671018294300
HurlerForceAttackLizardmen821135596300
HyriaSpiritAttackHigh Elves6611965101300
IfritVoidHPDemonspawn100688295300
Ingid Twyst-staffSpiritSupportSylvan Watchers90827898300
InterceptorVoidDefenseHigh Elves84749284300
IroncladForceHPOrcs988171104300
ItinerantForceAttackShadowkin771096490300
JudgeMagicAttackDark Elves7011466103300
JudicatorSpiritAttackSacred Order6711172104300
JusticiarVoidDefenseSacred Order82789093300
KaelMagicAttackDark Elves759481103300
Kurzad DeepheartVoidAttackDwarves701057597300
LamellarForceHPSacred Order102707893300
LamiburSpiritSupportSkinwalkers90857593300
LifetakerMagicAttackShadowkin98876599300
Loneblade RiabForceAttackSylvan Watchers681018196300
Longsword TorruxSpiritDefenseKnights Revenant826410496300
LumbererForceAttackOgryn Tribes91986189300
MadmanSpiritAttackDwarves781076599450
MagisterForceSupportHigh Elves98757796300
MagmabloodForceAttackOgryn Tribes771096493300
MagusMagicAttackKnights Revenant771037094300
MaidenSpiritAttackSacred Order651077887300
MalbrancheVoidAttackDemonspawn8310463106300
MarauderSpiritHPShadowkin116647093300
Margrave GreenhawkForceHPSylvan Watchers102658395300
MarkedMagicSupportBarbarians107727195300
MarquessSpiritDefenseDemonspawn96748089300
MarquisVoidDefenseDemonspawn93778097300
Master ButcherSpiritSupportDwarves100708095450
Meatcarver TologForceHPSkinwalkers111548595300
MedicusSpiritSupportHigh Elves918772101300
MetalshaperSpiritSupportLizardmen90718990300
MisericordMagicAttackBanner Lords661097598300
Mother SuperiorSpiritSupportSacred Order89837898300
MuckstalkerMagicHPLizardmen1097566101300
MycolusVoidSupportOgryn Tribes85749193300
MyrmidonMagicDefenseBanner Lords826810099300
Mystic HandForceSupportDark Elves89659688300
OdachiForceDefenseShadowkin82749494300
Ogryn JailerForceAttackOgryn Tribes611058499300
OrdinatorForceAttackDark Elves7710568100300
OxVoidAttackBarbarians67909398300
Pain KeeperVoidHPDark Elves1018267102300
PainsmithVoidAttackDwarves7910071100450
PantheraVoidAttackSkinwalkers78997397300
ParagonVoidDefenseDark Elves78829096300
Pathfinder CaitMagicAttackSylvan Watchers681018195300
PenitentSpiritDefenseSacred Order816810193300
PerforatorForceAttackDwarves79997286450
Petrifya RockrootMagicAttackDemonspawn76987699300
PigstickerMagicAttackOrcs761056996300
PounderMagicDefenseOgryn Tribes79729995300
PreserverForceDefenseBanner Lords906694102300
ProsecutorSpiritAttackHigh Elves771017296300
PurgatorMagicAttackSacred Order761126294300
QuaestorForceAttackBanner Lords751007595300
RagemongerVoidAttackBarbarians70968498300
RaiderSpiritAttackOrcs80898192300
Redcloak TanekoMagicDefenseShadowkin90659598300
Reliquary TenderVoidSupportHigh Elves100717998300
RenegadeVoidSupportKnights Revenant101866395300
RenouncerForceAttackSacred Order71998097300
RetainerVoidDefenseDark Elves895710493300
RipperfistVoidAttackOrcs761096594300
RiscarmSpiritDefenseBanner Lords915910095300
RockbeastVoidHPOgryn Tribes105757095300
RocktoothMagicAttackOgryn Tribes889468101300
Rotting MageSpiritSupportUndead Hordes899071100300
RuffstoneForceAttackOgryn Tribes901055599300
Runic WarderMagicHPDwarves1017277103450
Sanctum ProtectorSpiritDefenseSacred Order84699797300
ScrapperVoidAttackBarbarians809872102300
SeducerVoidDefenseUndead Hordes895510695300
Selinia NightcloakVoidAttackHigh Elves7510174100300
SentinelForceHPBarbarians100767486300
Shadowbow TirlacSpiritDefenseSylvan Watchers806910195300
SiegebreakerSpiritAttackOgryn Tribes80937790300
Silvain the ParamourVoidAttackBanner Lords8510461101300
SkinkMagicAttackLizardmen741057193300
SkirmisherVoidAttackBarbarians85957089300
SkullswornForceAttackLizardmen721077187300
SlasherSpiritAttackLizardmen731057294300
SlayerForceAttackBarbarians87956890300
SlitherbruteMagicAttackLizardmen731037498300
SolarisForceAttackSacred Order77977692300
SorceressForceAttackUndead Hordes7010575101300
Soulbond BowyerSpiritAttackBarbarians78997396300
SpikeheadMagicAttackOrcs6511867102300
SpirithostSpiritSupportDark Elves83878098300
SpymasterForceHPBanner Lords106667897300
Steadfast MarshalVoidHPBanner Lords108746890300
Steel BowyerForceAttackDark Elves7010773100300
Stitched BeastVoidAttackUndead Hordes7810369101300
Stout AxemanMagicHPDwarves104717594450
Sunken SentinelVoidAttackArgonites701008095300
TemplarSpiritDefenseSacred Order88758792300
TemptressMagicAttackUndead Hordes641068099300
Teryx the RestlessVoidDefenseLizardmen88669699300
TheurgistMagicSupportKnights Revenant102777198300
TigersoulSpiritAttackBarbarians631008796300
TormentorMagicAttackDemonspawn78888496300
TotemSpiritSupportOrcs78868694300
TreefellerForceAttackOrcs731037495300
Treeshield KnottVoidSupportSylvan Watchers85808596300
Tribuck ColwynMagicDefenseSylvan Watchers8263105102300
TrugorrMagicAttackBarbarians74968093300
Twinclaw DiscipleForceAttackOrcs631117685300
VagabondSpiritSupportShadowkin681008294300
ValerieMagicSupportBanner Lords85808593300
VanguardVoidDefenseBanner Lords82838596300
VeteranVoidDefenseOrcs845611097300
WagonbaneMagicSupportOgryn Tribes94787897300
WandererSpiritAttackDark Elves741146296300
WarmaidenForceAttackBarbarians851046197300
WarpriestSpiritSupportSacred Order96579792300
WitnessMagicSupportSacred Order80947696300
WretchForceAttackUndead Hordes761136197300
WyvernbaneSpiritAttackOrcs701027894300