Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Affinity

RAID: Shadow Legends Spirit Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 271 Spirit champions. Rarity: 97 legendary, 76 epic, 56 rare, 25 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 104 Attack, 73 Support, 54 Defense, 40 HP. Faction: 28 Sacred Order, 22 Barbarians, 21 Banner Lords, 20 Demonspawn and 12 more.

Updated

Spirit Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Spirit Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityRoleFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AbyssalRareSupportDemonspawn100698190300
Acelin the StalwartLegendaryDefenseBanner Lords10466130101300
Acolyte of the SlitherRareSupportArgonites987082102300
Admiral BlacktuskLegendarySupportDwarves1147011695300
Alatreon BlademasterLegendarySupportKnights Revenant11580105100300
AnaxEpicAttackUndead Hordes821246990300
Anaxia the RebornMythicalDefenseLizardmen11282131100300
AnchoriteEpicSupportSacred Order106898096300
Androc the GloriousMythicalDefenseBanner Lords11575135100300
Arashi the RiptideLegendaryHPShadowkin12968103100300
Archbishop PinthroyLegendarySupportSacred Order1138899101300
Aria the Golden HopeLegendaryDefenseArgonites9667137105300
ArmigerUncommonDefenseSacred Order84677492300
AstralithLegendaryAttackDark Elves9811983102300
Balar the LostLegendaryAttackSylvan Watchers881308299300
Balthus DrauglordEpicDefenseUndead Hordes1017410097300
BanditCommonAttackBanner Lords52895998300
Belz the ReckonerLegendaryHPOrcs1286410899300
Bergoth the MalformedEpicHPKnights Revenant1175810095300
BerserkerRareAttackBarbarians82967298300
Bivald of the ThornLegendaryHPSacred Order1227710198300
Bladechorister CaldorLegendaryAttackSylvan Watchers911337698300
Blizaar the HowlerLegendaryDefenseOgryn Tribes11270118102300
BloodbraidRareHPBarbarians104747289300
Bone KnightRareAttackUndead Hordes80838793300
Bovos SharphornEpicSupportSkinwalkers106709998300
Bowf the RancidEpicHPSkinwalkers100809599300
BranchweaverUncommonSupportSylvan Watchers91637194300
BullyCommonDefenseBarbarians70428891300
BushiEpicAttackSacred Order881206790300
CagebreakerEpicAttackOgryn Tribes911127298300
CarliniaEpicSupportSacred Order936611698300
CataphractRareHPBanner Lords96847097300
ChannelerRareSupportSkinwalkers94728498300
Cheshire CatLegendaryAttackDemonspawn861209496300
ChonoruEpicAttackShadowkin701218499300
CleopterixLegendaryAttackSkinwalkers8012694102300
ConquererRareAttackBanner Lords681146899300
ConscriptUncommonAttackShadowkin64907186300
Corpulent CadaverRareHPUndead Hordes109538896300
Crimson HelmEpicDefenseDark Elves876012885300
Crimson SlayerRareAttackKnights Revenant76888696300
CrusherUncommonDefenseBarbarians78757296300
CupidusLegendaryAttackSacred Order10911972107300
Deacon ArmstrongEpicSupportSacred Order987998100300
DeathlessEpicDefenseKnights Revenant107769292300
DelaajaEpicHPLizardmen1116410098300
DelverEpicAttackDark Elves911048098300
DhampirUncommonAttackUndead Hordes57828698300
Dorothy GaleLegendarySupportBanner Lords12770103104300
DrakeEpicAttackLizardmen781187995300
Drokgul the GauntLegendarySupportOgryn Tribes126849097300
Duchess LilituLegendarySupportDemonspawn1266710798300
Duhr the HungererEpicSupportDemonspawn96889195300
ElfguardUncommonAttackHigh Elves72916292300
Enda MoonbeamEpicAttackSylvan Watchers771197999300
EolfrigEpicSupportBanner Lords8910581100300
Ezio AuditoreLegendaryAttackSacred Order911218894300
Fahrakin the FatEpicAttackBarbarians829796100300
Falmond MournswordLegendaryAttackSacred Order801279395300
Fang ClericEpicSupportDark Elves101769898300
FayneEpicAttackSkinwalkers771326699300
FenaxEpicAttackSacred Order781148396300
FirebladeUncommonAttackBanner Lords54947795300
Firrol the BarkhornLegendaryDefenseSylvan Watchers10272126100300
Fjorad WolfheartMythicalSupportDwarves12890107105300
FlesheaterRareSupportOgryn Tribes79858694300
FlingerRareAttackLizardmen7010179104300
Fodbor the BardEpicAttackDwarves8711672100300
Folan SilverhartLegendaryAttackSylvan Watchers1041296798300
Frontline WarriorUncommonDefenseBanner Lords704910693300
FurystokerRareSupportOgryn Tribes808783100300
GalkutEpicAttackOgryn Tribes6410210991300
GamuranLegendarySupportShadowkin1098510699300
GenzinLegendaryAttackShadowkin1001247695300
Gharol BloodmaulMythicalHPOrcs13580110102300
GhostbornLegendarySupportDark Elves1031019691300
Ghoulish RangerRareAttackUndead Hordes691156695300
Ghrush the ManglerEpicDefenseOgryn Tribes1075811094300
Giscard the SigiledEpicDefenseBanner Lords995911796300
Gloril BrutebaneRareAttackDwarves93966190300
GnarlhornRareHPSkinwalkers85828396300
GnutLegendaryDefenseDwarves1116312699300
Gorlos HellmawEpicAttackDemonspawn721089599300
GoryEpicAttackShadowkin831167690300
Gracchos Turn-drakeLegendaryHPDemonspawn1237010799300
Grand Oak PadraigLegendarySupportSylvan Watchers98102100102300
Granyt DoorkeepLegendaryHPDwarves1357095105300
GrapplerRareDefenseSkinwalkers80769494300
Greathoof LoriacaLegendarySupportSkinwalkers10395102100300
GuardianRareHPKnights Revenant101698096300
HalberdierRareAttackBanner Lords69909197300
Harvest JackLegendaryHPUndead Hordes1477281102300
Hatchet SlingerRareAttackDwarves571058893300
HeadsmanRareAttackSacred Order5910685100300
Heinrik DemondoomMythicalDefenseSacred Order11181133105300
HelicathLegendaryDefenseDemonspawn1067412097300
Hellborn SpriteRareSupportDemonspawn85957094300
HellfangRareAttackDemonspawn81967399300
HellfreakRareAttackDemonspawn8611054102300
HellgazerEpicAttackDemonspawn991205697300
HellhoundCommonAttackUndead Hordes62696994300
HeraldUncommonSupportKnights Revenant93627099300
HexweaverRareSupportDark Elves90768496300
High Keeper PrysmaLegendarySupportHigh Elves122809898300
High KhatunEpicSupportBarbarians898510197300
Holguk of the HallowsightsLegendarySupportOrcs10881111105300
HoskarulEpicDefenseBarbarians996611098300
HyriaRareAttackHigh Elves6611965101300
Ingid Twyst-staffRareSupportSylvan Watchers90827898300
Iron BragoLegendaryDefenseOrcs1047512199300
Ishiyama the ImmovableLegendaryHPShadowkin1237610199300
Iudex ArtorLegendarySupportSacred Order1138110697300
JaegerUncommonAttackHigh Elves809352100300
Jagg BonesawLegendaryAttackOrcs8812785101300
Jetni the GiantLegendaryAttackBarbarians8613183100300
JinglehunterEpicAttackHigh Elves8412071101300
JizohEpicDefenseLizardmen917011494300
JudicatorRareAttackSacred Order6711172104300
JurojinEpicHPShadowkin1136210098300
Kaja the WryLegendarySupportBanner Lords11080110102300
KalvalaxLegendaryAttackKnights Revenant721359399300
Karato FoxhunterLegendaryAttackShadowkin991267599300
Karnage the AnarchMythicalAttackDemonspawn10811998100300
Keeyra the WatcherLegendaryDefenseDwarves1107511599300
KinagashiEpicSupportShadowkin100908598300
KnechtCommonDefenseSacred Order74596798300
Knight-ErrantEpicAttackBanner Lords1061105996300
Krok’mar the DevourerLegendaryHPLizardmen1218891102300
Kroz WallbreakerLegendaryAttackOgryn Tribes9511392105300
KyokuLegendaryDefenseShadowkin1066812695300
KytisEpicAttackKnights Revenant83949895300
Lady AnnabelleEpicSupportBanner Lords1127489100300
Lady of IrethLegendarySupportSylvan Watchers115889796300
LamiburRareSupportSkinwalkers90857593300
Legate TeoxLegendaryAttackLizardmen9912180103300
Lionsguard GalateaEpicAttackArgonites931057797300
Lodric FalconheartEpicHPSacred Order101799596300
Loki the DeceiverLegendarySupportBarbarians10783110105300
Longsword TorruxRareDefenseKnights Revenant826410496300
Lord Entertainer FabianLegendarySupportUndead Hordes10510392104300
Lord ShazarLegendaryAttackDemonspawn9110410596300
Lugan the SteadfastLegendaryHPBanner Lords1208595103300
LuriaEpicAttackDark Elves7212182104300
Lysanthir BeastbaneLegendaryDefenseHigh Elves10071129103300
LyssandraLegendarySupportHigh Elves1208298100300
MadmanRareAttackDwarves781076599450
MagekillerCommonAttackDark Elves508070102300
MagnarrEpicHPDemonspawn1127291100300
MaidenRareAttackSacred Order651077887300
Malkith BloodflockEpicSupportKnights Revenant91899599300
MarauderRareHPShadowkin116647093300
MarksmanEpicAttackHigh Elves821157898300
MarquessRareDefenseDemonspawn96748089300
MartyrLegendaryDefenseSacred Order1157211393300
MasamotoEpicDefenseShadowkin887511298300
Ma'ShalledLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes1031158298300
Masked FearmongerEpicAttackBanner Lords751118997300
Master ButcherRareSupportDwarves100708095450
Maulie TankardLegendarySupportDwarves1037312497800
MedicusRareSupportHigh Elves918772101300
Melga SteelgirdleEpicHPDwarves1098185100300
MetalshaperRareSupportLizardmen90718990300
Mezomel LuperfangMythicalAttackSkinwalkers9314092105300
MichelangeloLegendaryAttackBanner Lords851259099300
MilitiaUncommonAttackSacred Order748962102300
Mistress of HymnsEpicSupportSacred Order103878596300
Morag BronzelockEpicDefenseDwarves1026710699300
Mortu-MacaabLegendaryHPDemonspawn1241007694300
Mother SuperiorRareSupportSacred Order89837898300
Myciliac Priest OrnEpicHPSylvan Watchers1076710195300
Nekmo ThaarLegendarySupportLizardmen9710499104300
NethrilLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes951159094300
Night Queen KrixiaMythicalSupportKnights Revenant119100106100300
Nogdar the HeadhunterLegendaryAttackOrcs681389491300
NovitiateCommonAttackSacred Order62815783300
Occult BrawlerEpicHPOgryn Tribes108947398300
OutlanderUncommonAttackBarbarians511017396300
OutriderUncommonAttackBarbarians68847399300
Owein WinterflameLegendaryDefenseSylvan Watchers9971130100300
Pelagus the WavewalkerLegendarySupportArgonites11572113105300
Pelops the VictorLegendaryHPArgonites1236411397300
PenitentRareDefenseSacred Order816810193300
PestilusEpicSupportKnights Revenant111719394300
PhranoxEpicAttackKnights Revenant821138097300
PitspawnUncommonDefenseDemonspawn73747886300
ProsecutorRareAttackHigh Elves771017296300
Quargan the CrownedEpicSupportLizardmen987610196300
Queen EvaLegendaryAttackDark Elves9013674101300
Raf-MatabLegendaryHPBarbarians1247410297300
RagashLegendaryDefenseSkinwalkers10082118102300
RaiderRareAttackOrcs80898192300
Richtoff the BoldLegendaryAttackBanner Lords1091118090300
RiscarmRareDefenseBanner Lords915910095300
R. Nergigante ArcherLegendaryDefenseBarbarians10675119101300
Rock BreakerEpicDefenseDwarves1036111191600
Roric WyrmbaneLegendaryAttackBarbarians831348396300
Rotting MageRareSupportUndead Hordes899071100300
Royal HuntsmanLegendaryAttackHigh Elves9312483100300
RuellaEpicAttackSylvan Watchers9110975105300
Ruel the HuntmasterLegendaryAttackDark Elves771388597300
Sabrael the DistantMythicalSupportHigh Elves13389103103300
Samar GemcursedLegendaryHPDwarves1168010498500
Samson the MasherLegendaryHPSkinwalkers1197210998300
Sanctum ProtectorRareDefenseSacred Order84699797300
SandbowUncommonAttackBarbarians73876596300
Sandlashed SurvivorEpicDefenseOrcs838011294300
SatyrUncommonHPSkinwalkers78747383300
SaurusUncommonAttackLizardmen71985683300
SeptimusLegendaryAttackBanner Lords771348997300
Shadowbow TirlacRareDefenseSylvan Watchers806910195300
ShamrockLegendarySupportOgryn Tribes1168599101300
ShieldguardUncommonDefenseBarbarians84618089300
SiegebreakerRareAttackOgryn Tribes80937790300
SkeletorLegendarySupportKnights Revenant119899298300
SlasherRareAttackLizardmen731057294300
SlicerUncommonAttackDwarves81846090300
SniktraakLegendaryHPSkinwalkers1247010699300
Soulbond BowyerRareAttackBarbarians78997396300
SpirithostRareSupportDark Elves83878098300
Stag KnightEpicSupportBanner Lords1197284100300
SteelskullEpicSupportSkinwalkers8711078104300
Stokk the BrokenLegendarySupportOgryn Tribes1109010098300
Stonebound ThisbeEpicSupportArgonites988394100300
Sun WukongLegendaryAttackSkinwalkers9612777105300
Suzerain KatonnLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes841278998300
Sydax King-killerLegendaryDefenseDark Elves1067412099300
Talenna SoulseerLegendarySupportHigh Elves11180109105300
TarshonEpicDefenseDemonspawn9565115100300
Tatura RimehideLegendaryDefenseHigh Elves11270118102300
TemplarRareDefenseSacred Order88758792300
Teodor the SavantLegendarySupportKnights Revenant11683101100300
TerrorbeastEpicHPOrcs113897393300
The CalamitusMythicalAttackUndead Hordes97125103105300
The ScarecrowLegendarySupportUndead Hordes11879103100300
ThrasherUncommonAttackOgryn Tribes63917193300
ThroatcutterUncommonAttackOrcs68926588300
TigersoulRareAttackBarbarians631008796300
Tomb LordLegendarySupportKnights Revenant1001208094300
TotemRareSupportOrcs78868694300
Tribune HerakletesLegendaryDefenseUndead Hordes1057212395300
TroglodyteCommonDefenseLizardmen59697287300
TrumborrEpicDefenseOrcs1036410899300
Tunnel StewardUncommonAttackDwarves47988095300
Ugir the WyrmeaterLegendaryHPOgryn Tribes12563112105300
Ultan of the ShellLegendaryAttackDark Elves871268796300
UrticataEpicAttackDemonspawn711129297300
Uzol of the JadeLegendaryAttackDwarves851249194300
VagabondRareSupportShadowkin681008294300
ValkyrieLegendaryDefenseBarbarians1006813299300
VallaEpicDefenseBarbarians926411999300
Varl the DestroyerLegendaryAttackOrcs851199698300
VergisEpicDefenseHigh Elves877910998300
VergumkaarLegendarySupportLizardmen12476100104300
VigilanteUncommonHPSacred Order90647198300
VilespawnUncommonSupportDemonspawn75777391300
VisionaryEpicSupportDark Elves821098498300
VogothEpicHPUndead Hordes1016710789300
VraskEpicHPOrcs124747797300
Walking Tomb DrengLegendaryHPKnights Revenant1227410499300
WandererRareAttackDark Elves741146296300
WardenEpicDefenseDark Elves917411098300
WarpriestRareSupportSacred Order96579792300
Woad-PaintedEpicHPBarbarians104868597300
WuzgarEpicHPOgryn Tribes111788698300
Wyrennon the SilkenEpicSupportSylvan Watchers967110899300
WyvernbaneRareAttackOrcs701027894300
YannicaLegendaryAttackHigh Elves8612094100300
YelagirnaEpicAttackOrcs951087295300
ZelotahEpicSupportUndead Hordes114709195300
Zephyr SniperUncommonDefenseBarbarians7251102100300