Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Sacred Order Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 93 Sacred Order champions. Rarity: 30 legendary, 24 epic, 21 rare, 10 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 43 Attack, 23 Support, 15 Defense, 12 HP. Affinity: 28 Spirit, 26 Force, 24 Magic, 15 Void.

Updated

Sacred Order Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Sacred Order Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AbbessLegendaryForceAttack801239796300
AdrielEpicMagicSupport102928198300
Alice the WandererLegendaryMagicAttack921159399300
AnchoriteEpicSpiritSupport106898096300
AotharEpicForceAttack831187492300
April O'NeilLegendaryMagicSupport10689105103300
Archbishop PinthroyLegendarySpiritSupport1138899101300
ArmigerUncommonSpiritDefense84677492300
AstralonLegendaryMagicAttack961307497300
AthelRareMagicAttack778984104300
Basim Ibn IshaqLegendaryForceAttack921189099300
Battle SisterUncommonMagicAttack808362101300
Bivald of the ThornLegendarySpiritHP1227710198300
BushiEpicSpiritAttack881206790300
CanonessEpicMagicDefense976811098300
CardielLegendaryVoidSupport1118410599300
CardinalEpicVoidSupport95859597300
CarliniaEpicSpiritSupport936611698300
CastigatorRareMagicHP99727995300
ChaplainRareForceSupport87917297300
ConfessorRareVoidAttack691117098300
Corvis the CorruptorLegendaryMagicDefense1057911699300
CrusaderUncommonForceAttack70866992300
CupidusLegendarySpiritAttack10911972107300
Deacon ArmstrongEpicSpiritSupport987998100300
DraconisRareVoidHP93787995300
DrillmasterUncommonMagicAttack57996993300
ErrolLegendaryForceAttack941327499300
Ezio AuditoreLegendarySpiritAttack911218894300
Falmond MournswordLegendarySpiritAttack801279395300
FenaxEpicSpiritAttack781148396300
FrostbringerEpicMagicSupport1127291103300
Gliseah SoulguideLegendaryForceDefense10471125100300
Godseeker AniriEpicVoidDefense829010399300
Gretel HagbaneLegendaryForceAttack8812785100300
Hansel WitchhunterLegendaryMagicAttack8513580100300
HarrierRareVoidAttack761096596300
HeadsmanRareSpiritAttack5910685100300
Heinrik DemondoomMythicalSpiritDefense11181133105300
He-ManLegendaryMagicAttack951159099300
Highmother MaudLegendaryForceSupport11678106100300
HolsringLegendaryMagicAttack8712093100300
HopeEpicMagicHP1149269104300
HospitallerRareMagicSupport93886996300
Inquisitor ShamaelEpicVoidAttack9610277101300
IntercessorUncommonForceSupport707976102300
Iudex ArtorLegendarySpiritSupport1138110697300
JudicatorRareSpiritAttack6711172104300
JulianaEpicMagicAttack8810978103300
JusticiarRareVoidDefense82789093300
KnechtCommonSpiritDefense74596798300
Konstantin the DaybornLegendaryVoidAttack82113105100300
Lady EtessaEpicForceAttack751089299300
Lady NoelleLegendaryVoidSupport11774109100300
LamellarRareForceHP102707893300
LightswornEpicVoidDefense906312297300
Lodric FalconheartEpicSpiritHP101799596300
MaidenRareSpiritAttack651077887300
MartyrLegendarySpiritDefense1157211393300
Mathias BlackflailLegendaryForceHP1277697100300
MilitiaUncommonSpiritAttack748962102300
MissionaryEpicForceHP103829096300
Mistress of HymnsEpicSpiritSupport103878596300
MordecaiEpicForceSupport721079693300
Mother SuperiorRareSpiritSupport89837898300
NovitiateCommonSpiritAttack62815783300
Outlaw MonkUncommonForceAttack68966196300
PenitentRareSpiritDefense816810193300
PilgrimUncommonForceSupport81638198300
Polara FireheartMythicalForceAttack8512511594300
PreacherCommonForceHP61766396300
PurgatorRareMagicAttack761126294300
RelickeeperEpicForceAttack801088790300
RenouncerRareForceAttack71998097300
RomeroEpicForceDefense1006910699300
Roshcard the TowerLegendaryMagicHP131828795300
Sanctum ProtectorRareSpiritDefense84699797300
SanguiniaEpicMagicSupport115639798300
SergeantUncommonForceAttack70866992300
Siegfrund the NephilimMythicalMagicAttack9214192100300
Sir NicholasLegendaryVoidHP1238196100300
Sister MilitantCommonForceAttack63795898300
SolarisRareForceAttack77977692300
Supreme AthelLegendaryVoidAttack931297895300
TalliaEpicMagicAttack701069998300
TemplarRareSpiritDefense88758792300
Vault Keeper WixwellLegendaryForceDefense1096612597300
VenusLegendaryVoidSupport1259382107300
VigilanteUncommonSpiritHP90647198300
Vitrius the AnointedLegendaryVoidAttack8914170100300
WarpriestRareSpiritSupport96579792300
WitnessRareMagicSupport80947696300
YeomanCommonMagicAttack55826397300