Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Rarity

RAID: Shadow Legends Uncommon Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 72 Uncommon champions. Role: 39 Attack, 12 Defense, 11 Support, 10 HP. Affinity: 26 Force, 25 Spirit, 21 Magic. Faction: 11 Barbarians, 10 Sacred Order, 8 Banner Lords, 5 Ogryn Tribes and 11 more.

Updated

Uncommon Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Uncommon Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionAffinityRoleFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AdmonitorForceHPKnights Revenant102497495300
ArcherMagicAttackBanner Lords73906297300
AristocratMagicAttackHigh Elves59947296300
ArmigerSpiritDefenseSacred Order84677492300
Battle SisterMagicAttackSacred Order808362101300
BranchweaverSpiritSupportSylvan Watchers91637194300
BruteMagicAttackOgryn Tribes81836192300
ChemistMagicAttackDwarves717678104300
CommanderForceSupportBanner Lords847764101300
ConscriptSpiritAttackShadowkin64907186300
CrusaderForceAttackSacred Order70866992300
CrusherSpiritDefenseBarbarians78757296300
CultistForceAttackKnights Revenant69916584300
Dead CrusaderForceDefenseUndead Hordes727083100300
DervishMagicAttackBarbarians55858596300
DhampirSpiritAttackUndead Hordes57828698300
DrillmasterMagicAttackSacred Order57996993300
DuelistForceAttackBanner Lords619668101300
ElfguardSpiritAttackHigh Elves72916292300
FirebladeSpiritAttackBanner Lords54947795300
Frontline WarriorSpiritDefenseBanner Lords704910693300
FrostskinMagicSupportOgryn Tribes81875796300
GlenspearMagicAttackSylvan Watchers64936894300
HardscaleMagicDefenseLizardmen70629399300
Head TakerMagicAttackBarbarians82737097300
HeartpiercerForceAttackDark Elves69807689300
HeraldSpiritSupportKnights Revenant93627099300
HungererForceHPOgryn Tribes95567492300
Icebound ProspectorForceAttackDwarves80757093300
IncubusForceAttackDemonspawn60907595300
InfiltratorForceAttackShadowkin778761101300
IntercessorForceSupportSacred Order707976102300
JaegerSpiritAttackHigh Elves809352100300
LemureMagicHPDemonspawn95527893300
Line InfantryForceDefenseDwarves73619187300
MilitiaSpiritAttackSacred Order748962102300
OldbeardForceDefenseOgryn Tribes78608791300
OutlanderSpiritAttackBarbarians511017396300
Outlaw MonkForceAttackSacred Order68966196300
OutriderSpiritAttackBarbarians68847399300
PilgrimForceSupportSacred Order81638198300
Pit CurForceHPDemonspawn79677991300
Pit FighterForceHPBarbarians84746793300
PitspawnSpiritDefenseDemonspawn73747886300
RedeemerForceAttackDark Elves69857192300
RitualistMagicAttackBarbarians76826796300
SandbowSpiritAttackBarbarians73876596300
SatyrSpiritHPSkinwalkers78747383300
SaurusSpiritAttackLizardmen71985683300
SergeantForceAttackSacred Order70866992300
ShieldguardSpiritDefenseBarbarians84618089300
SkellagForceDefenseUndead Hordes687384100300
SkinnerMagicAttackLizardmen73975589300
SkullsquireForceAttackUndead Hordes739161107300
SlicerSpiritAttackDwarves81846090300
SniperMagicAttackDark Elves73906297300
SpiritwalkerForceSupportBarbarians541096290300
SquireForceDefenseBanner Lords89627496300
StalkerMagicHPLizardmen80648194300
StalwartMagicHPBanner Lords94617087300
SuntribeMagicSupportOrcs92627195300
ThrasherSpiritAttackOgryn Tribes63917193300
ThroatcutterSpiritAttackOrcs68926588300
TrackerForceAttackOrcs84875494300
Tunnel StewardSpiritAttackDwarves47988095300
VigilanteSpiritHPSacred Order90647198300
VilespawnSpiritSupportDemonspawn75777391300
VulpineForceAttackUndead Hordes59927487300
WarchanterMagicHPOrcs101586694300
WindtalkerMagicSupportSkinwalkers73757787300
Word BearerMagicSupportBanner Lords79796796300
Zephyr SniperSpiritDefenseBarbarians7251102100300