Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Affinity

RAID: Shadow Legends Force Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 280 Force champions. Rarity: 103 legendary, 84 epic, 51 rare, 26 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 121 Attack, 66 Support, 49 Defense, 44 HP. Faction: 26 Sacred Order, 23 Banner Lords, 22 Barbarians, 21 Undead Hordes and 12 more.

Updated

Force Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Force Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityRoleFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AbbessLegendaryAttackSacred Order801239796300
Achak the WendarinEpicSupportDemonspawn957910194300
AcolyteRareSupportKnights Revenant836110699300
AdmonitorUncommonHPKnights Revenant102497495300
Alaric the HoodedEpicAttackBanner Lords901166998300
Alaz the SunbearerMythicalDefenseBarbarians11886121105300
AlikaEpicAttackBarbarians9010877101300
Alsgor CrimsonhornLegendaryHPBarbarians1188010299300
Ambassador LethelinEpicSupportHigh Elves938210099300
AnointedRareSupportBarbarians856510086300
AotharEpicAttackSacred Order831187492300
Aox the RemembererEpicSupportLizardmen918310199300
Arachoa MoonspinnerMythicalSupportDark Elves12971125100300
Aragaz WyldkingLegendaryHPOrcs1207610495300
Arbais the StonethornMythicalSupportSylvan Watchers12582118105300
ArcanistRareSupportKnights Revenant97837093300
Arwydd QuivergrassEpicAttackSylvan Watchers801108597300
Ash’nar DragonsoulMythicalHPOrcs12587113105300
AxemanCommonHPBanner Lords91466392300
Bad-el-KazarLegendarySupportUndead Hordes1128999102300
Baroth the BloodsoakedEpicHPBarbarians111699598300
Basileus RoanasLegendaryAttackHigh Elves8812389101300
BasiliskEpicAttackLizardmen881068199300
Basim Ibn IshaqLegendaryAttackSacred Order921189099300
Beast WrestlerRareAttackDwarves87986597450
Black KnightLegendaryHPBanner Lords12080100100300
BloodfeatherEpicAttackOrcs7712276102300
BloodgorgedLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes1111137698300
BloodmaskRareHPShadowkin107588593300
BloodpainterRareAttackSkinwalkers89877497300
BogwalkerRareDefenseLizardmen89728993300
Bolint FreewalkerLegendaryHPSkinwalkers121859499300
BoltsmithRareAttackDwarves841174994300
BombardierRareAttackBanner Lords691047798300
BonekeeperEpicAttackOrcs761227798300
Boragar the ElderLegendaryHPDwarves1147810892300
Boughsmith FlannanRareDefenseSylvan Watchers855311297300
Brakus the ShifterLegendaryAttackSkinwalkers11411769101300
Brewguard JeroboamLegendaryDefenseOgryn Tribes10075125103300
BroodlordEpicDefenseLizardmen966211799300
BurangiriEpicDefenseShadowkin916811693300
BystophusLegendaryAttackKnights Revenant8514570100300
CandraphonLegendaryAttackDemonspawn1001188296300
CeezEpicAttackOgryn Tribes7812572100300
Chancellor YasminEpicSupportBanner Lords909392102300
ChaplainRareSupportSacred Order87917297300
Chronicler AdelynLegendarySupportBanner Lords11086104100300
Cinda ForgeheartMythicalAttackDwarves9814087100300
CommanderUncommonSupportBanner Lords847764101300
Corpse CollectorEpicSupportUndead Hordes93998399300
CourtierRareAttackBanner Lords72997992300
Craklin the BlackenedLegendarySupportOgryn Tribes1207510599300
Crimson PegasonRareHPArgonites105638296300
Cromax MoonbloodLegendaryDefenseDark Elves9984117100300
CrusaderUncommonAttackSacred Order70866992300
CultistUncommonAttackKnights Revenant69916584300
Dead CrusaderUncommonDefenseUndead Hordes727083100300
Defiled SinnerEpicAttackUndead Hordes100977894300
DelianaLegendaryHPHigh Elves1098710498300
DirandilEpicAttackDark Elves721109398300
DjamarsaEpicSupportBarbarians107779198300
Dolor LorekeeperRareSupportDwarves92887098300
DoompriestEpicSupportKnights Revenant106828793300
Drexthar BloodtwinLegendaryDefenseDemonspawn10680114100300
Duedan the RunicEpicHPSylvan Watchers1027310097300
DuelistUncommonAttackBanner Lords619668101300
Dune Herald ZaharisLegendarySupportBarbarians1209090103300
Dune Lord GreggorLegendaryDefenseBarbarians10969122105300
Edward KenwayLegendaryAttackBanner Lords8812686101300
Elder SkargLegendaryAttackBarbarians9213276100300
Embrys the AnomalyMythicalSupportKnights Revenant12395107101300
Eostrid DreamsongLegendarySupportSylvan Watchers1178994105300
ErinyesEpicAttackDemonspawn721257896300
ErrolLegendaryAttackSacred Order941327499300
Esme the DancerLegendarySupportBarbarians10192107103300
FencerRareAttackHigh Elves909466100300
FenshiEpicAttackShadowkin941156697300
First Ax TuskkorLegendaryAttackOgryn Tribes851199694300
Freyja FateweaverLegendaryDefenseBarbarians11371116105300
Fu-ShanLegendaryAttackLizardmen9511590101300
Fyr-gun IsbeilEpicAttackDwarves7412378102300
Galleus BloodcrestMythicalDefenseSkinwalkers12577123101300
GeomancerEpicAttackDwarves871088094300
GladiatorRareAttackKnights Revenant79888397300
Glaicad of the MeltwaterLegendarySupportSylvan Watchers12066114102300
Gliseah SoulguideLegendaryDefenseSacred Order10471125100300
Gnishak VerminlordLegendaryAttackSkinwalkers9910596100300
Gomlok SkyhideLegendarySupportOrcs1091038899300
GoremaskRareAttackOrcs691176498300
Greenwarden RuarcLegendaryDefenseSylvan Watchers1096612597300
Gretel HagbaneLegendaryAttackSacred Order8812785100300
GrinnerRareSupportUndead Hordes757996105300
GronjarrLegendaryHPDwarves12469107100300
Grunch KilljoyEpicSupportOgryn Tribes998195102300
Gurptuk Moss-BeardLegendarySupportOgryn Tribes1049110595300
Guurda BogbrewLegendarySupportOgryn Tribes1147611097300
Gwyndolin the SilentLegendaryAttackSkinwalkers8912487102300
Haggibah the NestmaidLegendaryHPDark Elves1315911098300
HarimaLegendaryDefenseShadowkin958012597300
HeartpiercerUncommonAttackDark Elves69807689300
HeiressRareAttackHigh Elves70909094300
HeliorLegendaryDefenseBanner Lords1026813095300
HexiaEpicAttackUndead Hordes791257197300
Highmother MaudLegendarySupportSacred Order11678106100300
Hilda ArnorndottrEpicAttackDwarves881157299300
Hilvi the Rime-calledLegendarySupportDwarves11668116105300
Hoforees the TuskedEpicSupportSkinwalkers112768792300
Honor GuardRareDefenseDwarves846410299450
Hound SpawnRareAttackDemonspawn721116793300
HungererUncommonHPOgryn Tribes95567492300
HurlerRareAttackLizardmen821135596300
HuskEpicHPUndead Hordes112828198300
Icebound ProspectorUncommonAttackDwarves80757093300
IlysinyaEpicHPHigh Elves114649798300
IncubusUncommonAttackDemonspawn60907595300
Infernal BaronessEpicDefenseDemonspawn99789895300
InfiltratorUncommonAttackShadowkin778761101300
IntercessorUncommonSupportSacred Order707976102300
IroncladRareHPOrcs988171104300
ItinerantRareAttackShadowkin771096490300
KalliaEpicAttackBarbarians7213073106300
Kantra the CycloneLegendaryDefenseBarbarians1017112899300
KaramEpicAttackUndead Hordes7410695100300
Keberon the UnderflameLegendaryAttackArgonites831199899300
King GarogLegendaryAttackOrcs8912784105300
Knave of HeartsLegendaryHPUndead Hordes1217710298300
Knosson the Bronze BullLegendaryHPArgonites1276410997300
Korugar Death-BellLegendaryHPOgryn Tribes1137810998300
Kosk of Two SkinsLegendaryAttackLizardmen901228899300
KrakarthEpicHPDark Elves1106310298300
KunoichiEpicDefenseShadowkin996611099300
Kurosa the CovetousMythicalSupportDemonspawn11212093100300
Lady EreshEpicAttackKnights Revenant831108296300
Lady EtessaEpicAttackSacred Order751089299300
Lady MikageMythicalSupportShadowkin12599101105300
Lady QuilenEpicAttackBanner Lords8112371101300
LamellarRareHPSacred Order102707893300
Leminisi the Gold-wingLegendaryAttackSylvan Watchers951208599300
LichEpicDefenseUndead Hordes1045811399300
Line InfantryUncommonDefenseDwarves73619187300
LonatharilLegendaryHPHigh Elves1257310299300
Loneblade RiabRareAttackSylvan Watchers681018196300
Losan K’LethLegendaryDefenseKnights Revenant1046313397300
LumbererRareAttackOgryn Tribes91986189300
LuthieaEpicAttackHigh Elves80999693300
Mad HatterLegendarySupportKnights Revenant1337097103300
MaeveEpicAttackBarbarians8710583100300
MagisterRareSupportHigh Elves98757796300
MagmabloodRareAttackOgryn Tribes771096493300
MaranixLegendaryAttackDark Elves8712093100300
Margrave GreenhawkRareHPSylvan Watchers102658395300
Masahiro the Bell MonkLegendaryHPShadowkin1327098104300
Mathias BlackflailLegendaryHPSacred Order1277697100300
Matriarch ZargunaLegendaryHPOrcs1258194100300
Mausoleum MageEpicSupportUndead Hordes108887997300
Meatcarver TologRareHPSkinwalkers111548595300
Mighty UkkoLegendarySupportSkinwalkers1031029599300
MinayaLegendarySupportBanner Lords1228296101300
MissionaryEpicHPSacred Order103829096300
Mistrider DaithiEpicAttackSylvan Watchers871107897300
Modo of the PealLegendaryAttackOgryn Tribes871219299300
MordecaiEpicSupportSacred Order721079693300
Mother CybeleLegendarySupportKnights Revenant10582113105300
Mountain KingLegendaryAttackDwarves1821159795800
Mystic HandRareSupportDark Elves89659688300
Nari the LuckyLegendaryDefenseDwarves1067112399300
NazanaEpicHPDemonspawn1147289103300
Neldor RimebladeEpicAttackHigh Elves831078598300
NobelLegendaryAttackShadowkin841269098300
Noldua the GloamingLegendarySupportDark Elves11676108103300
OathboundEpicDefenseBanner Lords1016710795300
OdachiRareDefenseShadowkin82749494300
Ogryn JailerRareAttackOgryn Tribes611058499300
OldbeardUncommonDefenseOgryn Tribes78608791300
Old GhrukkusEpicSupportOgryn Tribes93929098300
OrdinatorRareAttackDark Elves7710568100300
Outlaw MonkUncommonAttackSacred Order68966196300
Packmaster Shy'ekLegendaryHPOrcs1227510398300
Pann the BowhornEpicAttackSylvan Watchers8311676100300
PerforatorRareAttackDwarves79997286450
PilgrimUncommonSupportSacred Order81638198300
Pit CurUncommonHPDemonspawn79677991300
Pit FighterUncommonHPBarbarians84746793300
Polara FireheartMythicalAttackSacred Order8512511594300
Praeva the SlithererLegendarySupportDemonspawn12080100100300
PreacherCommonHPSacred Order61766396300
PredatorLegendaryHPLizardmen141629798300
PreserverRareDefenseBanner Lords906694102300
PythionLegendarySupportLizardmen11973108100300
QuaestorRareAttackBanner Lords751007595300
RangerCommonAttackDark Elves77744992300
RaphaelLegendaryAttackBarbarians951208595300
Rathalos BlademasterLegendaryAttackBanner Lords9112485100300
Rearguard SergeantEpicDefenseDwarves105739797600
Rector DrathEpicSupportKnights Revenant948695102300
RedeemerUncommonAttackDark Elves69857192300
ReinbeastEpicDefenseSkinwalkers1037110194300
RelickeeperEpicAttackSacred Order801088790300
RenouncerRareAttackSacred Order71998097300
Rhazin ScarhideLegendaryDefenseLizardmen1039010786300
Rian the ConjurerEpicSupportDark Elves91869898300
RipperEpicAttackSkinwalkers901038296300
RobarLegendaryAttackOrcs10813260102300
RomeroEpicDefenseSacred Order1006910699300
RuffstoneRareAttackOgryn Tribes901055599300
SachiEpicSupportShadowkin821029195300
Sanguine MariaLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes901209094300
Searsha the CharredLegendarySupportSylvan Watchers1088211095300
SeneschalEpicDefenseBanner Lords11160104105300
SentinelRareHPBarbarians100767486300
Sepulcher SentinelEpicDefenseKnights Revenant907710898300
SergeantUncommonAttackSacred Order70866992300
ShamanEpicSupportOrcs97938599300
ShatterbonesEpicAttackOgryn Tribes771197997300
ShirimaniLegendarySupportHigh Elves111999094300
Sicia FlametongueLegendaryAttackDemonspawn751279897300
SineshaEpicSupportKnights Revenant957210894300
Sir ArtimageEpicAttackBanner Lords831029097300
Sister MilitantCommonAttackSacred Order63795898300
SkartorsisLegendarySupportUndead Hordes1117211799300
SkellagUncommonDefenseUndead Hordes687384100300
SkullcrusherEpicDefenseOgryn Tribes110709598300
Skull Lord Var-GallLegendaryDefenseLizardmen155971091078050
SkullsquireUncommonAttackUndead Hordes739161107300
SkullswornRareAttackLizardmen721077187300
SlayerRareAttackBarbarians87956890300
Snorting ThugEpicHPSkinwalkers111749095300
SolarisRareAttackSacred Order77977692300
SorceressRareAttackUndead Hordes7010575101300
SouldrinkerEpicAttackDemonspawn981017697300
SpiderEpicSupportDark Elves1011047091300
SpiritwalkerUncommonSupportBarbarians541096290300
SpymasterRareHPBanner Lords106667897300
SquireUncommonDefenseBanner Lords89627496300
Staltus DragonbaneLegendaryDefenseBanner Lords1166412099300
Starsage GalathirMythicalSupportHigh Elves12584116105300
Steel BowyerRareAttackDark Elves7010773100300
SuirenEpicAttackShadowkin811049099300
Swarmspeaker ZyclicLegendaryAttackDark Elves801289296300
Tainix HateflowerEpicSupportDemonspawn941008195300
TatsuLegendaryAttackShadowkin8412690100300
TeshadaEpicDefenseBarbarians907011596300
Thea the Tomb AngelLegendaryAttackKnights Revenant931238495300
Theimios the EverdrinkerLegendarySupportArgonites9595110102300
The IncarnateLegendaryDefenseHigh Elves10870122100300
ThenasilEpicSupportHigh Elves99839398300
Theodosia the DisgracedMythicalSupportUndead Hordes12578122105300
TherescEpicAttackDark Elves921137097300
Tholin FoulbeardLegendaryAttackDwarves851348195300
ThylessiaEpicAttackKnights Revenant701188797300
Timit the FoolLegendaryHPBanner Lords1247610099300
TomoeEpicSupportShadowkin888410399300
TorturehelmEpicHPOrcs107759396300
TrackerUncommonAttackOrcs84875494300
TreefellerRareAttackOrcs731037495300
Twinclaw DiscipleRareAttackOrcs631117685300
Ultimate DeathknightLegendaryDefenseUndead Hordes1156711897300
Ursine IcecrusherEpicDefenseSkinwalkers966411593300
Ursine IronhideEpicDefenseSkinwalkers109689894300
Varkos HeadsplitterLegendaryDefenseDark Elves10966125101300
Vasal of the SealLegendaryHPDemonspawn1137311498300
Vault Keeper WixwellLegendaryDefenseSacred Order1096612597300
Venalicia ThrallmotherLegendarySupportKnights Revenant12372105103300
Versulf the GrimLegendaryHPKnights Revenant1227410496300
Vizier OvelisLegendaryAttackDark Elves9211989101300
Vulkanos FumorLegendaryDefenseDemonspawn1018111892300
VulpineUncommonAttackUndead Hordes59927487300
WarchiefLegendaryDefenseSkinwalkers10971120102300
WarmaidenRareAttackBarbarians851046197300
WretchRareAttackUndead Hordes761136197300
WujiEpicAttackShadowkin5412110097300
Wythir the CrownedLegendarySupportDemonspawn135669998300
Xanthe SeaflowerEpicDefenseArgonites1026410997300
Xena: Warrior PrincessLegendaryAttackBarbarians9012491100300
Yaga the InsatiableEpicAttackSkinwalkers871088095300
Yoshi the DrunkardLegendarySupportShadowkin11110881108300
Yukimasa, Demon of IceLegendaryAttackShadowkin901317996300
ZargalaEpicAttackOrcs9510971103300
ZaviaLegendaryAttackDark Elves10612668105300
Zii IxchiEpicAttackLizardmen811157999300