Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends High Elves Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 59 High Elves champions. Rarity: 24 legendary, 17 epic, 13 rare, 3 uncommon and 1 more. Role: 29 Attack, 16 Support, 9 Defense, 5 HP. Affinity: 16 Spirit, 15 Magic, 14 Force, 14 Void.

Updated

High Elves Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends High Elves Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AdjudicatorRareMagicAttack76987694300
Aleksandr the SharpshooterLegendaryMagicAttack10011486100300
Ambassador LethelinEpicForceSupport938210099300
AndryssiaEpicVoidDefense10167107102300
ApothecaryRareMagicSupport957382101300
ArbiterLegendaryVoidSupport1179192100300
AristocratUncommonMagicAttack59947296300
AvengerRareMagicAttack6811171104300
Basileus RoanasLegendaryForceAttack8812389101300
BattlesageEpicVoidSupport101829293300
BelanorLegendaryVoidAttack8612193105300
Celendiel the Opal GuardianLegendaryVoidDefense986813498300
DelianaLegendaryForceHP1098710498300
ElenarilLegendaryMagicAttack8011011091300
ElfguardUncommonSpiritAttack72916292300
ElhainRareMagicAttack819475107300
EndaliaEpicMagicHP10864103100300
Ethlen the GoldenEpicVoidAttack761148597300
ExemplarEpicVoidAttack781197894300
FencerRareForceAttack909466100300
Fyna, Blade of AraviaLegendaryMagicSupport10295103103300
HeiressRareForceAttack70909094300
High Keeper PrysmaLegendarySpiritSupport122809898300
HyriaRareSpiritAttack6611965101300
IlysinyaEpicForceHP114649798300
InterceptorRareVoidDefense84749284300
IthosLegendaryVoidAttack1091266599300
JaegerUncommonSpiritAttack809352100300
JinglehunterEpicSpiritAttack8412071101300
Lightward SiendraEpicVoidAttack891196795300
LonatharilLegendaryForceHP1257310299300
LuthieaEpicForceAttack80999693300
Lysanthir BeastbaneLegendarySpiritDefense10071129103300
LyssandraLegendarySpiritSupport1208298100300
MagisterRareForceSupport98757796300
MarksmanEpicSpiritAttack821157898300
MedicusRareSpiritSupport918772101300
Neldor RimebladeEpicForceAttack831078598300
ProsecutorRareSpiritAttack771017296300
PyxnielLegendaryMagicSupport1049210498300
Reliquary TenderRareVoidSupport100717998300
Royal GuardEpicMagicAttack861216893300
Royal HuntsmanLegendarySpiritAttack9312483100300
Sabrael the DistantMythicalSpiritSupport13389103103300
Selinia NightcloakRareVoidAttack7510174100300
ShirimaniLegendaryForceSupport111999094300
SkeuramisEpicMagicHP106729797300
Solanar the GleamingLegendaryVoidAttack8512788100300
Starsage GalathirMythicalForceSupport12584116105300
Strategos IslinLegendaryMagicDefense10965126102300
Supreme ElhainLegendaryVoidAttack80120100102300
Talenna SoulseerLegendarySpiritSupport11180109105300
Tatura RimehideLegendarySpiritDefense11270118102300
TayrelEpicMagicDefense917411095300
The IncarnateLegendaryForceDefense10870122100300
ThenasilEpicForceSupport99839398300
VergisEpicSpiritDefense877910998300
Wallmaster OthorionLegendaryMagicAttack9011793100300
YannicaLegendarySpiritAttack8612094100300