Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Rarity

RAID: Shadow Legends Epic Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 296 Epic champions. Role: 124 Attack, 76 Support, 56 Defense, 40 HP. Affinity: 84 Force, 76 Spirit, 74 Magic, 62 Void. Faction: 24 Sacred Order, 23 Knights Revenant, 22 Banner Lords, 21 Skinwalkers and 12 more.

Updated

Epic Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Epic Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionAffinityRoleFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
Achak the WendarinForceSupportDemonspawn957910194300
AdrielMagicSupportSacred Order102928198300
Aeila LifebraidVoidSupportSylvan Watchers999581101300
AeshmaMagicAttackKnights Revenant821088598300
AinaMagicAttackBarbarians9111569105300
AkemtumVoidAttackSkinwalkers891107698300
Akoth the SearedMagicDefenseDemonspawn927610795300
Alaric the HoodedForceAttackBanner Lords901166998300
AlikaForceAttackBarbarians9010877101300
AlureMagicAttackDemonspawn801266996300
Ambassador LethelinForceSupportHigh Elves938210099300
AnaxSpiritAttackUndead Hordes821246990300
AnchoriteSpiritSupportSacred Order106898096300
AndryssiaVoidDefenseHigh Elves10167107102300
Antigone Man-slayerVoidHPArgonites112689598300
AotharForceAttackSacred Order831187492300
Aox the RemembererForceSupportLizardmen918310199300
Archmage HellmutMagicSupportBanner Lords1067990101300
ArminaMagicAttackBarbarians1071086097300
ArndulfMagicDefenseBanner Lords9769109101300
Arwydd QuivergrassForceAttackSylvan Watchers801108597300
AturMagicHPBarbarians1066910096300
AzureVoidHPBanner Lords102819297300
Baerdal FellhammerVoidAttackDwarves911127294600
Balthus DrauglordSpiritDefenseUndead Hordes1017410097300
Baroth the BloodsoakedForceHPBarbarians111699598300
BasherVoidAttackSkinwalkers751208095300
BasiliskForceAttackLizardmen881068199300
BattlesageVoidSupportHigh Elves101829293300
Bergoth the MalformedSpiritHPKnights Revenant1175810095300
BloodfeatherForceAttackOrcs7712276102300
BonekeeperForceAttackOrcs761227798300
Bovos SharphornSpiritSupportSkinwalkers106709998300
Bowf the RancidSpiritHPSkinwalkers100809599300
BroadmawVoidSupportLizardmen109838397300
BroodlordForceDefenseLizardmen966211799300
BurangiriForceDefenseShadowkin916811693300
BushiSpiritAttackSacred Order881206790300
CagebreakerSpiritAttackOgryn Tribes911127298300
CanonessMagicDefenseSacred Order976811098300
Captain TemilaMagicHPDark Elves100799696300
CardinalVoidSupportSacred Order95859597300
CarliniaSpiritSupportSacred Order936611698300
Catacomb CouncilorMagicAttackUndead Hordes781168192300
CeezForceAttackOgryn Tribes7812572100300
Chancellor YasminForceSupportBanner Lords909392102300
ChaniMagicAttackShadowkin801148196300
ChonoruSpiritAttackShadowkin701218499300
ConelliaMagicSupportDwarves1096898102300
Cormac the HighpeakMagicAttackSylvan Watchers801247194300
Corpse CollectorForceSupportUndead Hordes93998399300
Crimson HelmSpiritDefenseDark Elves876012885300
Criodan the BlueMagicSupportSylvan Watchers100908599300
Crypt WitchMagicAttackKnights Revenant841127998300
Dark AthelMagicAttackUndead Hordes7811681100300
Dark ElhainMagicAttackUndead Hordes981096894300
Dark KaelMagicAttackDark Elves811068896300
Dawncaller SabithaVoidSupportKnights Revenant987010798300
Deacon ArmstrongSpiritSupportSacred Order987998100300
DeathlessSpiritDefenseKnights Revenant107769292300
Deephook NagisVoidDefenseArgonites967810198300
Defiled SinnerForceAttackUndead Hordes100977894300
DelaajaSpiritHPLizardmen1116410098300
DelverSpiritAttackDark Elves911048098300
DemythaVoidSupportDwarves1056210895300
Dhukk the PiercedMagicDefenseOrcs897411297300
DirandilForceAttackDark Elves721109398300
DjamarsaForceSupportBarbarians107779198300
DoompriestForceSupportKnights Revenant106828793300
DrakeSpiritAttackLizardmen781187995300
Duedan the RunicForceHPSylvan Watchers1027310097300
Duhr the HungererSpiritSupportDemonspawn96889195300
Dyana GloompiercerVoidAttackSylvan Watchers8911373104300
EndaliaMagicHPHigh Elves10864103100300
Enda MoonbeamSpiritAttackSylvan Watchers771197999300
EolfrigSpiritSupportBanner Lords8910581100300
ErinyesForceAttackDemonspawn721257896300
Ethlen the GoldenVoidAttackHigh Elves761148597300
ExcruciatorMagicAttackDemonspawn711267896300
ExemplarVoidAttackHigh Elves781197894300
FacelessVoidAttackKnights Revenant10011164101300
Fahrakin the FatSpiritAttackBarbarians829796100300
Fang ClericSpiritSupportDark Elves101769898300
FayneSpiritAttackSkinwalkers771326699300
FenaxSpiritAttackSacred Order781148396300
FenshiForceAttackShadowkin941156697300
Flesh-TearerMagicSupportSkinwalkers102839089300
Fodbor the BardSpiritAttackDwarves8711672100300
Fren'zi the CacklerVoidDefenseSkinwalkers9563117100300
FrostbringerMagicSupportSacred Order1127291103300
FyljaMagicAttackDwarves8110391104300
Fyr-gun IsbeilForceAttackDwarves7412378102300
Gala LongbraidsVoidAttackDwarves1041116097600
Galapo the RecluseMagicSupportLizardmen957410698300
GalkutSpiritAttackOgryn Tribes6410210991300
Genbo the DishonoredVoidAttackShadowkin791138399300
GeomancerForceAttackDwarves871088094300
Gerhard the StoneMagicAttackBanner Lords6911195101300
Ghomm YellowhandVoidSupportSkinwalkers959882104300
Ghrush the ManglerSpiritDefenseOgryn Tribes1075811094300
Giscard the SigiledSpiritDefenseBanner Lords995911796300
Gnarox BlackhornMagicDefenseSkinwalkers9865112100300
Godseeker AniriVoidDefenseSacred Order829010399300
Golden ReaperVoidSupportKnights Revenant1039577104300
GorgorabMagicSupportUndead Hordes97898992300
Gorlos HellmawSpiritAttackDemonspawn721089599300
GorySpiritAttackShadowkin831167690300
GrimskinMagicDefenseOgryn Tribes926711699300
Grizzled JarlMagicDefenseDwarves1046410795600
Grunch KilljoyForceSupportOgryn Tribes998195102300
GwynnethMagicAttackDark Elves811148099300
Haarken GreatbladeVoidAttackBarbarians841177495300
HellgazerSpiritAttackDemonspawn991205697300
HexiaForceAttackUndead Hordes791257197300
High KhatunSpiritSupportBarbarians898510197300
Hilda ArnorndottrForceAttackDwarves881157299300
Hoforees the TuskedForceSupportSkinwalkers112768792300
HopeMagicHPSacred Order1149269104300
HordinMagicAttackBanner Lords961057495300
HoskarulSpiritDefenseBarbarians996611098300
HotatsuMagicDefenseShadowkin976511396300
HuskForceHPUndead Hordes112828198300
IlysinyaForceHPHigh Elves114649798300
Infernal BaronessForceDefenseDemonspawn99789895300
Inquisitor ShamaelVoidAttackSacred Order9610277101300
JarangMagicAttackLizardmen7013174100300
JaregMagicHPLizardmen128579096300
JinglehunterSpiritAttackHigh Elves8412071101300
JizohSpiritDefenseLizardmen917011494300
JotunnMagicHPBarbarians858310793300
JulianaMagicAttackSacred Order8810978103300
JurojinSpiritHPShadowkin1136210098300
KaidenMagicDefenseDark Elves927111295300
KalliaForceAttackBarbarians7213073106300
KaramForceAttackUndead Hordes7410695100300
Kellan the ShrikeMagicAttackSylvan Watchers771158398300
Khafru the DeathkeeperVoidDefenseUndead Hordes1036410899300
KinagashiSpiritSupportShadowkin100908598300
Klodd BeastfeederMagicHPOgryn Tribes1167089103300
Knight-ErrantSpiritAttackBanner Lords1061105996300
KrakarthForceHPDark Elves1106310298300
KunoichiForceDefenseShadowkin996611099300
KytisSpiritAttackKnights Revenant83949895300
Lady AnnabelleSpiritSupportBanner Lords1127489100300
Lady EreshForceAttackKnights Revenant831108296300
Lady EtessaForceAttackSacred Order751089299300
Lady QuilenForceAttackBanner Lords8112371101300
LiburgaVoidSupportOrcs959585101300
LichForceDefenseUndead Hordes1045811399300
LightswornVoidDefenseSacred Order906312297300
Lightward SiendraVoidAttackHigh Elves891196795300
Lionsguard GalateaSpiritAttackArgonites931057797300
LocwainMagicAttackSylvan Watchers801128398300
Lodric FalconheartSpiritHPSacred Order101799596300
Lordly LegionaryMagicAttackBanner Lords841098296300
Lorn the CutterMagicAttackOgryn Tribes861177298300
LuaVoidAttackDark Elves831256797300
LuriaSpiritAttackDark Elves7212182104300
LuthieaForceAttackHigh Elves80999693300
Madame SerrisVoidSupportDark Elves1096898100300
Maddak, Eyes of SkyironMagicAttackDwarves831108297300
MaeveForceAttackBarbarians8710583100300
MagnarrSpiritHPDemonspawn1127291100300
Malkith BloodflockSpiritSupportKnights Revenant91899599300
ManeaterVoidHPOgryn Tribes107719798300
MarksmanSpiritAttackHigh Elves821157898300
MasamotoSpiritDefenseShadowkin887511298300
Masked FearmongerSpiritAttackBanner Lords751118997300
Mausoleum MageForceSupportUndead Hordes108887997300
Melga SteelgirdleSpiritHPDwarves1098185100300
MeroukaMagicDefenseOrcs1036610698300
Miscreated MonsterMagicHPKnights Revenant122827195300
MissionaryForceHPSacred Order103829096300
Mistress of HymnsSpiritSupportSacred Order103878596300
Mistrider DaithiForceAttackSylvan Watchers871107897300
Morag BronzelockSpiritDefenseDwarves1026710699300
MordecaiForceSupportSacred Order721079693300
Myciliac Priest OrnSpiritHPSylvan Watchers1076710195300
NazanaForceHPDemonspawn1147289103300
NecrohunterMagicAttackKnights Revenant691119598300
Neldor RimebladeForceAttackHigh Elves831078598300
NogoryoMagicAttackShadowkin941117098300
OathboundForceDefenseBanner Lords1016710795300
OboroVoidAttackShadowkin8811572101300
Occult BrawlerSpiritHPOgryn Tribes108947398300
Old GhrukkusForceSupportOgryn Tribes93929098300
Old Hermit JorrgMagicSupportOrcs90949197300
Ostrox BoneglaiveVoidSupportUndead Hordes92988598300
Pann the BowhornForceAttackSylvan Watchers8311676100300
PestilusSpiritSupportKnights Revenant111719394300
PeydmaVoidDefenseDemonspawn9771107101300
Pharsalas GravedirtMagicDefenseKnights Revenant103769690300
PhranoxSpiritAttackKnights Revenant821138097300
Pitiless OneMagicAttackKnights Revenant931156794300
PrundarVoidDefenseOgryn Tribes995711995300
PsylarVoidSupportDark Elves101938198300
Quargan the CrownedSpiritSupportLizardmen987610196300
Rearguard SergeantForceDefenseDwarves105739797600
Rector DrathForceSupportKnights Revenant948695102300
ReinbeastForceDefenseSkinwalkers1037110194300
RelickeeperForceAttackSacred Order801088790300
Rian the ConjurerForceSupportDark Elves91869898300
RipperForceAttackSkinwalkers901038296300
Rock BreakerSpiritDefenseDwarves1036111191600
RomeroForceDefenseSacred Order1006910699300
RowanVoidAttackBanner Lords9611960108300
Royal GuardMagicAttackHigh Elves861216893300
RuellaSpiritAttackSylvan Watchers9110975105300
Rugnor GoldgleamVoidAttackDwarves961116899300
Runekeeper DazdurkVoidSupportDwarves1135610698300
SachiForceSupportShadowkin821029195300
Sandlashed SurvivorSpiritDefenseOrcs838011294300
SanguiniaMagicSupportSacred Order115639798300
ScabriusMagicAttackSkinwalkers741099295300
ScionMagicAttackDemonspawn7811285102300
SeekerMagicDefenseUndead Hordes948695103300
SeerVoidSupportOrcs108967197300
SeneschalForceDefenseBanner Lords11160104105300
Sepulcher SentinelForceDefenseKnights Revenant907710898300
ShamanForceSupportOrcs97938599300
ShatterbonesForceAttackOgryn Tribes771197997300
SiegehulkMagicAttackOgryn Tribes831256795300
Signy of HighshieldMagicHPBanner Lords110669997300
SikaraMagicSupportBarbarians10866101101300
SineshaForceSupportKnights Revenant957210894300
Sir ArtimageForceAttackBanner Lords831029097300
SkathixVoidSupportLizardmen101868890300
SkeuramisMagicHPHigh Elves106729797300
Skimfos the ConsumedVoidAttackDemonspawn7311488102300
SkraankVoidAttackOgryn Tribes7711385100300
SkullcrownVoidAttackKnights Revenant811197596300
SkullcrusherForceDefenseOgryn Tribes110709598300
Skytouched ShamanVoidSupportBarbarians101809495300
Slixus StripehideVoidAttackLizardmen8011877100300
Snorting ThugForceHPSkinwalkers111749095300
SouldrinkerForceAttackDemonspawn981017697300
SpiderForceSupportDark Elves1011047091300
Stag KnightSpiritSupportBanner Lords1197284100300
SteelskullSpiritSupportSkinwalkers8711078104300
Stonebound ThisbeSpiritSupportArgonites988394100300
SuirenForceAttackShadowkin811049099300
Suwai FirstbornVoidAttackBarbarians811049096300
TagoarMagicSupportOrcs102977698300
Tainix HateflowerForceSupportDemonspawn941008195300
TalliaMagicAttackSacred Order701069998300
TarshonSpiritDefenseDemonspawn9565115100300
TaurusMagicAttackSkinwalkers9510674101300
TayaVoidAttackShadowkin721188595300
TayrelMagicDefenseHigh Elves917411095300
TerrorbeastSpiritHPOrcs113897393300
TeshadaForceDefenseBarbarians907011596300
ThenasilForceSupportHigh Elves99839398300
TherescForceAttackDark Elves921137097300
Thorn GolemVoidDefenseSylvan Watchers996211498300
ThylessiaForceAttackKnights Revenant701188797300
Tidemaster DexikosMagicSupportArgonites1177286100300
Tolf the MaimedVoidHPOrcs117689094300
TomoeForceSupportShadowkin888410399300
Toragi the FrogMagicHPShadowkin117768296300
TorturehelmForceHPOrcs107759396300
Towering TitanVoidHPOgryn Tribes129638398300
TrumborrSpiritDefenseOrcs1036410899300
Tuhak the WandererVoidAttackOrcs891087897300
Ultimate GalekMagicAttackOrcs871068298300
Umbral EnchantressVoidDefenseDemonspawn867811193300
UmetogiMagicAttackShadowkin741277499300
UrogrimVoidSupportOgryn Tribes1067495102300
Ursala the MournerVoidSupportBanner Lords9910076102300
Ursine IcecrusherForceDefenseSkinwalkers966411593300
Ursine IronhideForceDefenseSkinwalkers109689894300
UrticataSpiritAttackDemonspawn711129297300
UugoMagicSupportOgryn Tribes10760108102300
VallaSpiritDefenseBarbarians926411999300
VenomageMagicSupportLizardmen94859696300
VergisSpiritDefenseHigh Elves877910998300
VildraxMagicSupportDemonspawn1096110597300
VisionarySpiritSupportDark Elves821098498300
VogothSpiritHPUndead Hordes1016710789300
VraskSpiritHPOrcs124747797300
WarcasterVoidSupportBanner Lords113847899300
WardenSpiritDefenseDark Elves917411098300
Weregren SuncursedVoidAttackSkinwalkers891147298300
WhisperVoidAttackKnights Revenant911147095300
White Dryad NiaVoidDefenseSylvan Watchers1125910498300
Woad-PaintedSpiritHPBarbarians104868597300
WujiForceAttackShadowkin5412110097300
WuzgarSpiritHPOgryn Tribes111788698300
Wyrennon the SilkenSpiritSupportSylvan Watchers967110899300
Wysteri VineguardVoidAttackSylvan Watchers911057999300
Xanthe SeaflowerForceDefenseArgonites1026410997300
Yaga the InsatiableForceAttackSkinwalkers871088095300
YelagirnaSpiritAttackOrcs951087295300
Yuzan the MaroonedVoidHPSkinwalkers1066010997300
ZargalaForceAttackOrcs9510971103300
ZelotahSpiritSupportUndead Hordes114709195300
Zii IxchiForceAttackLizardmen811157999300