Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Undead Hordes Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 73 Undead Hordes champions. Rarity: 26 legendary, 18 rare, 18 epic, 5 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 36 Attack, 17 Support, 12 Defense, 8 HP. Affinity: 21 Force, 18 Spirit, 18 Magic, 16 Void.

Updated

Undead Hordes Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Undead Hordes Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
Amarantine SkeletonRareVoidDefense98569693300
AnaxEpicSpiritAttack821246990300
ArbalesterRareVoidAttack791145796300
Bad-el-KazarLegendaryForceSupport1128999102300
Balthus DrauglordEpicSpiritDefense1017410097300
BansheeRareMagicSupport90827887300
BloodgorgedLegendaryForceAttack1111137698300
Blood Marchioness MinaMythicalMagicAttack103122100100300
Bone KnightRareSpiritAttack80838793300
Catacomb CouncilorEpicMagicAttack781168192300
Corpse CollectorEpicForceSupport93998399300
Corpulent CadaverRareSpiritHP109538896300
Crypt-King GraalLegendaryMagicSupport107979697300
Dark AthelEpicMagicAttack7811681100300
Dark ElhainEpicMagicAttack981096894300
Dead CrusaderUncommonForceDefense727083100300
Death HoundCommonMagicAttack65835294300
DeathknightCommonMagicHP82506899300
Defiled SinnerEpicForceAttack100977894300
DhampirUncommonSpiritAttack57828698300
DoomscreechRareVoidHP105806595300
Drowned BloatwraithRareVoidAttack7411363100300
ElegaiusLegendaryMagicSupport12574101101300
Frozen BansheeRareMagicAttack80878399300
Gaspard the AccusedLegendaryVoidDefense10364133104300
Ghoulish RangerRareSpiritAttack691156695300
GorgorabEpicMagicSupport97898992300
Gravechill KillerRareMagicAttack74987896300
GrinnerRareForceSupport757996105300
Harvest JackLegendarySpiritHP1477281102300
HellhoundCommonSpiritAttack62696994300
HexiaEpicForceAttack791257197300
HollowRareVoidAttack731047389300
HuskEpicForceHP112828198300
KaramEpicForceAttack7410695100300
Khafru the DeathkeeperEpicVoidDefense1036410899300
Knave of HeartsLegendaryForceHP1217710298300
LichEpicForceDefense1045811399300
Little Miss AnnieLegendaryVoidAttack1021267297300
Lord Entertainer FabianLegendarySpiritSupport10510392104300
Ma'ShalledLegendarySpiritAttack1031158298300
Mausoleum MageEpicForceSupport108887997300
MorrigaineLegendaryMagicSupport10991100102300
Nekhret the GreatLegendaryVoidDefense1206511592300
NethrilLegendarySpiritAttack951159094300
Ostrox BoneglaiveEpicVoidSupport92988598300
Rotos the Lost GroomLegendaryMagicAttack6812510790300
Rotting MageRareSpiritSupport899071100300
SaitoLegendaryMagicAttack9210510397300
Sanguine MariaLegendaryForceAttack901209094300
SeducerRareVoidDefense895510695300
SeekerEpicMagicDefense948695103300
Siphi the Lost BrideLegendaryVoidSupport11973108104300
SkartorsisLegendaryForceSupport1117211799300
SkellagUncommonForceDefense687384100300
SkullsquireUncommonForceAttack739161107300
SorceressRareForceAttack7010575101300
Stitched BeastRareVoidAttack7810369101300
Suzerain KatonnLegendarySpiritAttack841278998300
TemptressRareMagicAttack641068099300
The CalamitusMythicalSpiritAttack97125103105300
Theodosia the DisgracedMythicalForceSupport12578122105300
The ScarecrowLegendarySpiritSupport11879103100300
Tribune HerakletesLegendarySpiritDefense1057212395300
Ultimate DeathknightLegendaryForceDefense1156711897300
Urost the SoulcageLegendaryVoidHP1356510095300
ValkanenLegendaryVoidAttack861239196300
Vallaryn the EqualizerLegendaryMagicAttack841249299300
Vlad the NightbornLegendaryVoidAttack84116100100300
VogothEpicSpiritHP1016710789300
VulpineUncommonForceAttack59927487300
WretchRareForceAttack761136197300
ZelotahEpicSpiritSupport114709195300