Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Banner Lords Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 84 Banner Lords champions. Rarity: 28 legendary, 22 epic, 20 rare, 8 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 32 Attack, 21 Defense, 18 Support, 13 HP. Affinity: 23 Force, 23 Magic, 21 Spirit, 17 Void.

Updated

Banner Lords Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Banner Lords Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
Acelin the StalwartLegendarySpiritDefense10466130101300
Alaric the HoodedEpicForceAttack901166998300
Androc the GloriousMythicalSpiritDefense11575135100300
ArcherUncommonMagicAttack73906297300
Archmage HellmutEpicMagicSupport1067990101300
ArndulfEpicMagicDefense9769109101300
AxemanCommonForceHP91466392300
AzureEpicVoidHP102819297300
BanditCommonSpiritAttack52895998300
BaronLegendaryVoidAttack8512590100300
Black KnightLegendaryForceHP12080100100300
BombardierRareForceAttack691047798300
CataphractRareSpiritHP96847097300
Cecilia the Red HopeLegendaryVoidDefense10769124102300
Chancellor YasminEpicForceSupport909392102300
ChevalierRareVoidDefense91708993300
Chronicler AdelynLegendaryForceSupport11086104100300
Cillian the LuckyLegendaryMagicAttack7511311298300
CommanderUncommonForceSupport847764101300
ConquererRareSpiritAttack681146899300
CourtierRareForceAttack72997992300
CrossbowmanRareMagicAttack78908295300
DaggerRareVoidAttack7210969101300
Denid the Tusk KnightRareVoidDefense816810195300
Dorothy GaleLegendarySpiritSupport12770103104300
DuelistUncommonForceAttack619668101300
Edward KenwayLegendaryForceAttack8812686101300
EolfrigEpicSpiritSupport8910581100300
FirebladeUncommonSpiritAttack54947795300
Frontline WarriorUncommonSpiritDefense704910693300
Gerhard the StoneEpicMagicAttack6911195101300
Giscard the SigiledEpicSpiritDefense995911796300
GrandmasterRareMagicHP837493100300
HalberdierRareSpiritAttack69909197300
HeliorLegendaryForceDefense1026813095300
HordinEpicMagicAttack961057495300
Joan the LuminantMythicalMagicSupport1298011699300
Kaja the WryLegendarySpiritSupport11080110102300
Knight-ErrantEpicSpiritAttack1061105996300
Lady AnnabelleEpicSpiritSupport1127489100300
Lady QuilenEpicForceAttack8112371101300
Lord ChampfortLegendaryMagicHP120918997300
Lordly LegionaryEpicMagicAttack841098296300
Lugan the SteadfastLegendarySpiritHP1208595103300
Marichka the UnbreakableLegendaryVoidSupport12075105100300
Masked FearmongerEpicSpiritAttack751118997300
MichelangeloLegendarySpiritAttack851259099300
MinayaLegendaryForceSupport1228296101300
MisericordRareMagicAttack661097598300
MyrmidonRareMagicDefense826810099300
OathboundEpicForceDefense1016710795300
PikemanCommonMagicDefense68547896300
PreserverRareForceDefense906694102300
QuaestorRareForceAttack751007595300
Quintus the TriumphantLegendaryVoidAttack8413185100300
RaglinLegendaryVoidSupport114978999300
Rathalos BlademasterLegendaryForceAttack9112485100300
Richtoff the BoldLegendarySpiritAttack1091118090300
RiscarmRareSpiritDefense915910095300
RondaLegendaryMagicAttack8512491101300
RowanEpicVoidAttack9611960108300
SeneschalEpicForceDefense11160104105300
SeptimusLegendarySpiritAttack771348997300
SethalliaLegendaryMagicSupport988511798300
Sigmund the HighshieldLegendaryMagicDefense1167211297300
Signy of HighshieldEpicMagicHP110669997300
Silvain the ParamourRareVoidAttack8510461101300
Sir ArtimageEpicForceAttack831029097300
SpymasterRareForceHP106667897300
SquireUncommonForceDefense89627496300
Stag KnightEpicSpiritSupport1197284100300
Staltus DragonbaneLegendaryForceDefense1166412099300
StalwartUncommonMagicHP94617087300
Steadfast MarshalRareVoidHP108746890300
SwordsmanCommonMagicAttack498764100300
Taras the FierceLegendaryVoidHP1206211897300
The Tin WoodmanLegendaryMagicDefense1006513599300
Timit the FoolLegendaryForceHP1247610099300
Titus BlackplumeLegendaryVoidDefense1027312592300
Ursala the MournerEpicVoidSupport9910076102300
ValerieRareMagicSupport85808593300
VanguardRareVoidDefense82838596300
WarcasterEpicVoidSupport113847899300
Word BearerUncommonMagicSupport79796796300