Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Barbarians Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 77 Barbarians champions. Rarity: 27 legendary, 19 epic, 17 rare, 11 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 35 Attack, 17 Defense, 14 Support, 11 HP. Affinity: 22 Force, 22 Spirit, 20 Magic, 13 Void.

Updated

Barbarians Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Barbarians Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AinaEpicMagicAttack9111569105300
Alaz the SunbearerMythicalForceDefense11886121105300
AlikaEpicForceAttack9010877101300
Alsgor CrimsonhornLegendaryForceHP1188010299300
AltanLegendaryMagicDefense11371116102300
AnointedRareForceSupport856510086300
Armanz the MagnificentLegendaryMagicSupport1109793103300
ArminaEpicMagicAttack1071086097300
Arne the WhiteMythicalMagicAttack10013887105300
AturEpicMagicHP1066910096300
Baroth the BloodsoakedEpicForceHP111699598300
BayekLegendaryVoidDefense10359138103300
BerserkerRareSpiritAttack82967298300
BloodbraidRareSpiritHP104747289300
BullyCommonSpiritDefense70428891300
CrohnamLegendaryMagicAttack8612787101300
CrusherUncommonSpiritDefense78757296300
DervishUncommonMagicAttack55858596300
DjamarsaEpicForceSupport107779198300
Dune Herald ZaharisLegendaryForceSupport1209090103300
Dune Lord GreggorLegendaryForceDefense10969122105300
DunestriderRareMagicAttack861046097300
ElderRareMagicDefense80809092300
Elder SkargLegendaryForceAttack9213276100300
Esme the DancerLegendaryForceSupport10192107103300
Fahrakin the FatEpicSpiritAttack829796100300
Freyja FateweaverLegendaryForceDefense11371116105300
Haarken GreatbladeEpicVoidAttack841177495300
Head TakerUncommonMagicAttack82737097300
High KhatunEpicSpiritSupport898510197300
Hill NomadRareMagicSupport75987798300
HoskarulEpicSpiritDefense996611098300
Jetni the GiantLegendarySpiritAttack8613183100300
JotunnEpicMagicHP858310793300
KalliaEpicForceAttack7213073106300
Kantra the CycloneLegendaryForceDefense1017112899300
Loki the DeceiverLegendarySpiritSupport10783110105300
MaeveEpicForceAttack8710583100300
MarkedRareMagicSupport107727195300
Odin FaefatherLegendaryVoidSupport1038511295300
Opardin ClanfatherLegendaryMagicHP1207510597300
OutlanderUncommonSpiritAttack511017396300
OutriderUncommonSpiritAttack68847399300
OxRareVoidAttack67909398300
Pit FighterUncommonForceHP84746793300
Raf-MatabLegendarySpiritHP1247410297300
RagemongerRareVoidAttack70968498300
RaphaelLegendaryForceAttack951208595300
RitualistUncommonMagicAttack76826796300
R. Nergigante ArcherLegendarySpiritDefense10675119101300
Roric WyrmbaneLegendarySpiritAttack831348396300
SandbowUncommonSpiritAttack73876596300
ScrapperRareVoidAttack809872102300
Scyl of the DrakesLegendaryMagicDefense1117411595300
SentinelRareForceHP100767486300
ShieldguardUncommonSpiritDefense84618089300
SikaraEpicMagicSupport10866101101300
SkirmisherRareVoidAttack85957089300
Skytouched ShamanEpicVoidSupport101809495300
SlayerRareForceAttack87956890300
Soulbond BowyerRareSpiritAttack78997396300
SpiritwalkerUncommonForceSupport541096290300
Suwai FirstbornEpicVoidAttack811049096300
TeshadaEpicForceDefense907011596300
Thor FaehammerLegendaryMagicAttack9012585105300
TigersoulRareSpiritAttack631008796300
TrugorrRareMagicAttack74968093300
TuhanarakLegendaryVoidSupport12073107101300
TurvoldLegendaryVoidAttack991188393300
Ursuga WarcallerLegendaryVoidHP12540135103300
ValkyrieLegendarySpiritDefense1006813299300
VallaEpicSpiritDefense926411999300
WarmaidenRareForceAttack851046197300
Woad-PaintedEpicSpiritHP104868597300
Xena: Warrior PrincessLegendaryForceAttack9012491100300
Yakarl the ScourgeLegendaryVoidAttack941287895300
Zephyr SniperUncommonSpiritDefense7251102100300