Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Sylvan Watchers Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 57 Sylvan Watchers champions. Rarity: 24 legendary, 17 epic, 11 rare, 3 mythical and 1 more. Role: 23 Attack, 18 Support, 10 Defense, 6 HP. Affinity: 16 Void, 15 Magic, 13 Force, 13 Spirit.

Updated

Sylvan Watchers Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Sylvan Watchers Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
Aeila LifebraidEpicVoidSupport999581101300
AililLegendaryVoidAttack9113178100300
Aratheia CorpseflowerLegendaryVoidAttack8212296100300
Arbais the StonethornMythicalForceSupport12582118105300
Arwydd QuivergrassEpicForceAttack801108597300
Baerd the BroadLegendaryMagicDefense10678116100300
Balar the LostLegendarySpiritAttack881308299300
Bladechorister CaldorLegendarySpiritAttack911337698300
Boughsmith FlannanRareForceDefense855311297300
Branch-arm LasairRareVoidHP92758395300
BranchweaverUncommonSpiritSupport91637194300
Caoilte the AsharrowLegendaryMagicAttack9112485102300
ClaidnaLegendaryVoidHP11369118100300
Cormac the HighpeakEpicMagicAttack801247194300
Criodan the BlueEpicMagicSupport100908599300
Duedan the RunicEpicForceHP1027310097300
Dyana GloompiercerEpicVoidAttack8911373104300
Elva AutumnbornLegendaryMagicSupport10980111100300
Emic TrunkheartLegendaryVoidHP12671103100300
Enda MoonbeamEpicSpiritAttack771197999300
Eostrid DreamsongLegendaryForceSupport1178994105300
Firrol the BarkhornLegendarySpiritDefense10272126100300
Folan SilverhartLegendarySpiritAttack1041296798300
GladewulfRareVoidDefense886110199300
Glaicad of the MeltwaterLegendaryForceSupport12066114102300
Glensage CithrelRareVoidSupport878776102300
GlenspearUncommonMagicAttack64936894300
Grand Oak PadraigLegendarySpiritSupport98102100102300
Greenwarden RuarcLegendaryForceDefense1096612597300
Ingid Twyst-staffRareSpiritSupport90827898300
Kellan the ShrikeEpicMagicAttack771158398300
King GallcobarLegendaryMagicSupport1177610798300
Lady of IrethLegendarySpiritSupport115889796300
Leminisi the Gold-wingLegendaryForceAttack951208599300
LocwainEpicMagicAttack801128398300
Loneblade RiabRareForceAttack681018196300
Margrave GreenhawkRareForceHP102658395300
Mistrider DaithiEpicForceAttack871107897300
Myciliac Priest OrnEpicSpiritHP1076710195300
Nais the ShadowthiefMythicalMagicAttack1141377495300
Nell BlackteethMythicalMagicSupport13086109102300
Niamhe, Spear of NyresaLegendaryVoidDefense1056812793300
OellaLegendaryMagicSupport11683101105300
Pann the BowhornEpicForceAttack8311676100300
Pathfinder CaitRareMagicAttack681018195300
Rhaia the MournedLegendaryVoidAttack851278899300
RuellaEpicSpiritAttack9110975105300
Searsha the CharredLegendaryForceSupport1088211095300
Shadowbow TirlacRareSpiritDefense806910195300
Thorn GolemEpicVoidDefense996211498300
Treeshield KnottRareVoidSupport85808596300
Tribuck ColwynRareMagicDefense8263105102300
Vestele RiverthornLegendaryMagicAttack831427598300
White Dryad NiaEpicVoidDefense1125910498300
Wyrennon the SilkenEpicSpiritSupport967110899300
Wysteri VineguardEpicVoidAttack911057999300
Yncensa Grail-bearerLegendaryVoidSupport10410096105300