Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Lizardmen Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 57 Lizardmen champions. Rarity: 22 legendary, 15 epic, 13 rare, 4 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 20 Attack, 18 Support, 12 Defense, 7 HP. Affinity: 19 Magic, 14 Spirit, 13 Force, 11 Void.

Updated

Lizardmen Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Lizardmen Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
Amoch the First SatrapLegendaryMagicSupport12270108100300
Anaxia the RebornMythicalSpiritDefense11282131100300
Aox the RemembererEpicForceSupport918310199300
Ba SathaLegendaryMagicHP10671123101300
BasiliskEpicForceAttack881068199300
BogwalkerRareForceDefense89728993300
BroadmawEpicVoidSupport109838397300
BroodlordEpicForceDefense966211799300
CageboundRareVoidDefense806810295300
ChaagurLegendaryVoidAttack7612599100300
DelaajaEpicSpiritHP1116410098300
DonatelloLegendaryMagicSupport120859598300
DracomorphLegendaryMagicAttack831239498300
DrakeEpicSpiritAttack781187995300
FlingerRareSpiritAttack7010179104300
Fu-ShanLegendaryForceAttack9511590101300
Galapo the RecluseEpicMagicSupport957410698300
GatorRareMagicSupport89728992300
HardscaleUncommonMagicDefense70629399300
HaruspexRareVoidSupport997180100300
Hierophant LazariusMythicalMagicSupport111105109105300
HurlerRareForceAttack821135596300
JarangEpicMagicAttack7013174100300
JaregEpicMagicHP128579096300
JizohEpicSpiritDefense917011494300
Kerin the HarvesterLegendaryMagicSupport12570105104300
Kosk of Two SkinsLegendaryForceAttack901228899300
Krisk the AgelessLegendaryVoidDefense1096212994300
Krok’mar the DevourerLegendarySpiritHP1218891102300
Legate TeoxLegendarySpiritAttack9912180103300
MetalshaperRareSpiritSupport90718990300
MuckstalkerRareMagicHP1097566101300
Nekmo ThaarLegendarySpiritSupport9710499104300
Pheidi TealcrestLegendaryVoidSupport1288290100300
PredatorLegendaryForceHP141629798300
PythionLegendaryForceSupport11973108100300
Quargan the CrownedEpicSpiritSupport987610196300
Ramantu DrakesbloodLegendaryVoidAttack9012090100300
Rhazin ScarhideLegendaryForceDefense1039010786300
RoxamLegendaryMagicAttack9212484103300
SaurusUncommonSpiritAttack71985683300
SkathixEpicVoidSupport101868890300
SkinkRareMagicAttack741057193300
SkinnerUncommonMagicAttack73975589300
Skull Lord Var-GallLegendaryForceDefense155971091078050
SkullswornRareForceAttack721077187300
SlasherRareSpiritAttack731057294300
SlitherbruteRareMagicAttack731037498300
Slixus StripehideEpicVoidAttack8011877100300
StalkerUncommonMagicHP80648194300
SulfuryionLegendaryVoidSupport10195104104300
Teryx the RestlessRareVoidDefense88669699300
TroglodyteCommonSpiritDefense59697287300
VenomageEpicMagicSupport94859696300
VergumkaarLegendarySpiritSupport12476100104300
Xiloco the EncrustedLegendaryMagicDefense987912396300
Zii IxchiEpicForceAttack811157999300