Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Skinwalkers Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 58 Skinwalkers champions. Rarity: 22 legendary, 21 epic, 11 rare, 2 mythical and 1 more. Role: 21 Attack, 13 Defense, 12 Support, 12 HP. Affinity: 16 Force, 16 Spirit, 14 Magic, 12 Void.

Updated

Skinwalkers Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Skinwalkers Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AkemtumEpicVoidAttack891107698300
Bambus FourleafLegendaryMagicSupport11973108105300
BasherEpicVoidAttack751208095300
BloodhornRareVoidHP92738589300
BloodpainterRareForceAttack89877497300
Bolint FreewalkerLegendaryForceHP121859499300
Bovos SharphornEpicSpiritSupport106709998300
Bowf the RancidEpicSpiritHP100809599300
Brakus the ShifterLegendaryForceAttack11411769101300
ChannelerRareSpiritSupport94728498300
CleopterixLegendarySpiritAttack8012694102300
FayneEpicSpiritAttack771326699300
FleshmongerRareMagicAttack731017692300
Flesh-TearerEpicMagicSupport102839089300
Fren'zi the CacklerEpicVoidDefense9563117100300
Galleus BloodcrestMythicalForceDefense12577123101300
Ghomm YellowhandEpicVoidSupport959882104300
GnarlhornRareSpiritHP85828396300
Gnarox BlackhornEpicMagicDefense9865112100300
Gnishak VerminlordLegendaryForceAttack9910596100300
GrapplerRareSpiritDefense80769494300
GraybeardRareMagicDefense80828892300
Greathoof LoriacaLegendarySpiritSupport10395102100300
Gwyndolin the SilentLegendaryForceAttack8912487102300
Hakkorhn SmashlordLegendaryMagicHP1267310199300
Hidestitcher BoornRareMagicSupport92689098300
Hoforees the TuskedEpicForceSupport112768792300
KhoronarLegendaryVoidHP149668599300
LamiburRareSpiritSupport90857593300
Leorius the ProudLegendaryVoidAttack10711083101300
LongbeardLegendaryMagicAttack1031108792300
Marius the GallantLegendaryVoidDefense11065125105300
Meatcarver TologRareForceHP111548595300
Mezomel LuperfangMythicalSpiritAttack9314092105300
Mighty UkkoLegendaryForceSupport1031029599300
NorogLegendaryMagicDefense93100107101300
PantheraRareVoidAttack78997397300
RagashLegendarySpiritDefense10082118102300
RazelvargLegendaryMagicAttack8512590105300
ReinbeastEpicForceDefense1037110194300
RipperEpicForceAttack901038296300
Samson the MasherLegendarySpiritHP1197210998300
SatyrUncommonSpiritHP78747383300
ScabriusEpicMagicAttack741099295300
SniktraakLegendarySpiritHP1247010699300
Snorting ThugEpicForceHP111749095300
SteelskullEpicSpiritSupport8711078104300
Sun WukongLegendarySpiritAttack9612777105300
TaurusEpicMagicAttack9510674101300
TeumesiaLegendaryVoidAttack9111891101300
The Cowardly LionLegendaryMagicDefense9686118105300
Ursine IcecrusherEpicForceDefense966411593300
Ursine IronhideEpicForceDefense109689894300
WarchiefLegendaryForceDefense10971120102300
Weregren SuncursedEpicVoidAttack891147298300
WindtalkerUncommonMagicSupport73757787300
Yaga the InsatiableEpicForceAttack871088095300
Yuzan the MaroonedEpicVoidHP1066010997300