Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Affinity

RAID: Shadow Legends Void Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 219 Void champions. Rarity: 96 legendary, 62 epic, 61 rare. Role: 83 Attack, 57 Support, 48 Defense, 31 HP. Faction: 18 Knights Revenant, 17 Banner Lords, 17 Dark Elves, 16 Sylvan Watchers and 12 more.

Updated

Void Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Void Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityRoleFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AcriziaLegendaryAttackDwarves921179197300
Aeila LifebraidEpicSupportSylvan Watchers999581101300
AililLegendaryAttackSylvan Watchers9113178100300
AkemtumEpicAttackSkinwalkers891107698300
Amarantine SkeletonRareDefenseUndead Hordes98569693300
AndryssiaEpicDefenseHigh Elves10167107102300
AngarLegendaryHPOrcs1196911298300
Antigone Man-slayerEpicHPArgonites112689598300
Aratheia CorpseflowerLegendaryAttackSylvan Watchers8212296100300
ArbalesterRareAttackUndead Hordes791145796300
ArbiterLegendarySupportHigh Elves1179192100300
Arnorn the ShiningLegendaryAttackDwarves901288298300
AshwalkerRareAttackKnights Revenant6211969103300
Authoratrix LamasuLegendarySupportDemonspawn11579106110300
AzureEpicHPBanner Lords102819297300
Baerdal FellhammerEpicAttackDwarves911127294600
BaronLegendaryAttackBanner Lords8512590100300
BasherEpicAttackSkinwalkers751208095300
BattlesageEpicSupportHigh Elves101829293300
BayekLegendaryDefenseBarbarians10359138103300
BelanorLegendaryAttackHigh Elves8612193105300
Belletar Mage-slayerLegendaryHPOgryn Tribes11873109103300
BellowerRareSupportOgryn Tribes91847599300
Blind SeerLegendarySupportDark Elves9811587105300
BloodhornRareHPSkinwalkers92738589300
Branch-arm LasairRareHPSylvan Watchers92758395300
BroadmawEpicSupportLizardmen109838397300
BulwarkRareDefenseDwarves767110397450
CageboundRareDefenseLizardmen806810295300
CardielLegendarySupportSacred Order1118410599300
CardinalEpicSupportSacred Order95859597300
Cecilia the Red HopeLegendaryDefenseBanner Lords10769124102300
Celendiel the Opal GuardianLegendaryDefenseHigh Elves986813498300
CenturionRareDefenseKnights Revenant87679693300
ChaagurLegendaryAttackLizardmen7612599100300
Chalco the BlindLegendaryAttackDemonspawn891228999300
ChevalierRareDefenseBanner Lords91708993300
ClaidnaLegendaryHPSylvan Watchers11369118100300
ColdheartRareAttackDark Elves781086494300
ConfessorRareAttackSacred Order691117098300
CruetraxaLegendaryAttackDemonspawn1071177699300
DaggerRareAttackBanner Lords7210969101300
Dawncaller SabithaEpicSupportKnights Revenant987010798300
DaywalkerRareHPKnights Revenant87778691300
Deephook NagisEpicDefenseArgonites967810198300
DemythaEpicSupportDwarves1056210895300
Denid the Tusk KnightRareDefenseBanner Lords816810195300
Diamant CoppercoinLegendarySupportOgryn Tribes1099596102300
DilgolRareAttackDwarves88798396300
DoomscreechRareHPUndead Hordes105806595300
DraconisRareHPSacred Order93787995300
Drowned BloatwraithRareAttackUndead Hordes7411363100300
Dyana GloompiercerEpicAttackSylvan Watchers8911373104300
Emic TrunkheartLegendaryHPSylvan Watchers12671103100300
Ethlen the GoldenEpicAttackHigh Elves761148597300
EvisceratorRareAttackDark Elves671097495300
ExemplarEpicAttackHigh Elves781197894300
FacelessEpicAttackKnights Revenant10011164101300
FanaticRareSupportShadowkin81848592300
Fatalis BlademasterLegendaryHPDark Elves1276710699300
FellhoundRareDefenseDemonspawn81828792300
FortusLegendaryDefenseKnights Revenant1147211497300
Fren'zi the CacklerEpicDefenseSkinwalkers9563117100300
Gaellut, Son of the PactLegendaryHPOrcs126799599300
Gala LongbraidsEpicAttackDwarves1041116097600
Gaspard the AccusedLegendaryDefenseUndead Hordes10364133104300
GeargrinderRareHPOgryn Tribes103687995300
Genbo the DishonoredEpicAttackShadowkin791138399300
Georgid the BreakerLegendaryAttackKnights Revenant791269598300
Ghomm YellowhandEpicSupportSkinwalkers959882104300
Ginro the StorkLegendaryDefenseShadowkin1077811598300
GladewulfRareDefenseSylvan Watchers886110199300
Glensage CithrelRareSupportSylvan Watchers878776102300
Godseeker AniriEpicDefenseSacred Order829010399300
Golden ReaperEpicSupportKnights Revenant1039577104300
Graazur IrongutLegendaryDefenseOgryn Tribes10489107102300
Gurgoh the AugurLegendaryAttackOgryn Tribes921159398300
Haarken GreatbladeEpicAttackBarbarians841177495300
HarrierRareAttackSacred Order761096596300
HaruspexRareSupportLizardmen997180100300
HarvesterRareAttackDark Elves779083100300
HegemonLegendaryAttackKnights Revenant1101197196300
HollowRareAttackUndead Hordes731047389300
Horned ViperRareSupportArgonites105687796300
HuntressRareAttackOrcs671018294300
IfritRareHPDemonspawn100688295300
Inithwe BloodtwinLegendaryAttackDemonspawn831407799300
Inquisitor ShamaelEpicAttackSacred Order9610277101300
InterceptorRareDefenseHigh Elves84749284300
IthosLegendaryAttackHigh Elves1091266599300
JingwonLegendaryHPShadowkin1208010098300
JusticiarRareDefenseSacred Order82789093300
Karilon the RingerLegendarySupportKnights Revenant10510194104300
Kawn BranchbreakerLegendaryDefenseOrcs10377120100300
Khafru the DeathkeeperEpicDefenseUndead Hordes1036410899300
KhoronarLegendaryHPSkinwalkers149668599300
Klaazag KeyhulkLegendaryDefenseOgryn Tribes10168131100300
Konstantin the DaybornLegendaryAttackSacred Order82113105100300
Krisk the AgelessLegendaryDefenseLizardmen1096212994300
Kurzad DeepheartRareAttackDwarves701057597300
Lady NoelleLegendarySupportSacred Order11774109100300
LeonardoLegendaryDefenseShadowkin9868134101300
Leorius the ProudLegendaryAttackSkinwalkers10711083101300
LiburgaEpicSupportOrcs959585101300
LightswornEpicDefenseSacred Order906312297300
Lightward SiendraEpicAttackHigh Elves891196795300
Little Miss AnnieLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes1021267297300
LuaEpicAttackDark Elves831256797300
Lydia the DeathsirenLegendarySupportDark Elves11776107100300
Madame SerrisEpicSupportDark Elves1096898100300
MalbrancheRareAttackDemonspawn8310463106300
ManeaterEpicHPOgryn Tribes107719798300
Marichka the UnbreakableLegendarySupportBanner Lords12075105100300
Marius the GallantLegendaryDefenseSkinwalkers11065125105300
MarquisRareDefenseDemonspawn93778097300
Mithrala LifebaneLegendarySupportDark Elves1137311499300
MycolusRareSupportOgryn Tribes85749193300
Nekhret the GreatLegendaryDefenseUndead Hordes1206511592300
Niamhe, Spear of NyresaLegendaryDefenseSylvan Watchers1056812793300
OboroEpicAttackShadowkin8811572101300
Odin FaefatherLegendarySupportBarbarians1038511295300
Onryo IeyasuLegendaryAttackShadowkin811308998300
Ostrox BoneglaiveEpicSupportUndead Hordes92988598300
OxRareAttackBarbarians67909398300
Ozilda the WickedLegendarySupportDark Elves12080100103300
Pain KeeperRareHPDark Elves1018267102300
PainsmithRareAttackDwarves7910071100450
PantheraRareAttackSkinwalkers78997397300
ParagonRareDefenseDark Elves78829096300
PeydmaEpicDefenseDemonspawn9771107101300
Pheidi TealcrestLegendarySupportLizardmen1288290100300
Pontiff AugustinLegendarySupportKnights Revenant12080100105300
PrundarEpicDefenseOgryn Tribes995711995300
PsylarEpicSupportDark Elves101938198300
Queen of HeartsLegendarySupportKnights Revenant99101100105300
Quintus the TriumphantLegendaryAttackBanner Lords8413185100300
RagemongerRareAttackBarbarians70968498300
RaglinLegendarySupportBanner Lords114978999300
Rakka ViletideLegendarySupportOrcs107969799300
Ramantu DrakesbloodLegendaryAttackLizardmen9012090100300
Reliquary TenderRareSupportHigh Elves100717998300
RenegadeRareSupportKnights Revenant101866395300
RetainerRareDefenseDark Elves895710493300
Rhaia the MournedLegendaryAttackSylvan Watchers851278899300
Riho BonespearLegendarySupportShadowkin1051009598300
RipperfistRareAttackOrcs761096594300
RockbeastRareHPOgryn Tribes105757095300
RowanEpicAttackBanner Lords9611960108300
Rugnor GoldgleamEpicAttackDwarves961116899300
Runekeeper DazdurkEpicSupportDwarves1135610698300
ScrapperRareAttackBarbarians809872102300
SeducerRareDefenseUndead Hordes895510695300
SeerEpicSupportOrcs108967197300
Selinia NightcloakRareAttackHigh Elves7510174100300
Senna AmberheartLegendarySupportDwarves10595100103300
ShredderLegendaryHPShadowkin122809898300
Shu-Zhen the ValorousLegendarySupportShadowkin12269109100300
Silvain the ParamourRareAttackBanner Lords8510461101300
Siphi the Lost BrideLegendarySupportUndead Hordes11973108104300
Sir NicholasLegendaryHPSacred Order1238196100300
SkathixEpicSupportLizardmen101868890300
Skimfos the ConsumedEpicAttackDemonspawn7311488102300
SkirmisherRareAttackBarbarians85957089300
SkraankEpicAttackOgryn Tribes7711385100300
SkullcrownEpicAttackKnights Revenant811197596300
Skytouched ShamanEpicSupportBarbarians101809495300
Slixus StripehideEpicAttackLizardmen8011877100300
Solanar the GleamingLegendaryAttackHigh Elves8512788100300
SoullessLegendaryDefenseKnights Revenant1107012097300
Steadfast MarshalRareHPBanner Lords108746890300
Stitched BeastRareAttackUndead Hordes7810369101300
Storm Herald HekatonLegendaryDefenseArgonites1056213394300
SulfuryionLegendarySupportLizardmen10195104104300
Sunken SentinelRareAttackArgonites701008095300
Supreme AthelLegendaryAttackSacred Order931297895300
Supreme ElhainLegendaryAttackHigh Elves80120100102300
Supreme GalekLegendaryAttackOrcs9811983100300
Supreme KaelLegendaryAttackDark Elves9111990105300
Suwai FirstbornEpicAttackBarbarians811049096300
Taras the FierceLegendaryHPBanner Lords1206211897300
TayaEpicAttackShadowkin721188595300
Tekteon FissurefleshLegendaryHPArgonites1216111898300
Teryx the RestlessRareDefenseLizardmen88669699300
TeumesiaLegendaryAttackSkinwalkers9111891101300
Thorn GolemEpicDefenseSylvan Watchers996211498300
Titus BlackplumeLegendaryDefenseBanner Lords1027312592300
Togron the ConjoinedLegendarySupportOgryn Tribes11882100100300
Tolf the MaimedEpicHPOrcs117689094300
Tormin the ColdLegendaryDefenseDwarves1137011794600
Towering TitanEpicHPOgryn Tribes129638398300
TramariaLegendarySupportDark Elves12075105100300
Treeshield KnottRareSupportSylvan Watchers85808596300
Tuhak the WandererEpicAttackOrcs891087897300
TuhanarakLegendarySupportBarbarians12073107101300
TurvoldLegendaryAttackBarbarians991188393300
Umbral EnchantressEpicDefenseDemonspawn867811193300
UrogrimEpicSupportOgryn Tribes1067495102300
Urost the SoulcageLegendaryHPUndead Hordes1356510095300
Ursala the MournerEpicSupportBanner Lords9910076102300
Ursuga WarcallerLegendaryHPBarbarians12540135103300
ValkanenLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes861239196300
VanguardRareDefenseBanner Lords82838596300
VenusLegendarySupportSacred Order1259382107300
VeteranRareDefenseOrcs845611097300
Visix the UnbowedLegendaryDefenseDark Elves958112492300
Vitrius the AnointedLegendaryAttackSacred Order8914170100300
Vlad the NightbornLegendaryAttackUndead Hordes84116100100300
WarcasterEpicSupportBanner Lords113847899300
WarlordLegendarySupportOrcs125769995300
Weregren SuncursedEpicAttackSkinwalkers891147298300
WhisperEpicAttackKnights Revenant911147095300
White Dryad NiaEpicDefenseSylvan Watchers1125910498300
Wight King NarsesLegendaryHPKnights Revenant13060110101300
Wurlim FrostkingLegendaryDefenseKnights Revenant1088810495300
Wysteri VineguardEpicAttackSylvan Watchers911057999300
Yakarl the ScourgeLegendaryAttackBarbarians941287895300
Yncensa Grail-bearerLegendarySupportSylvan Watchers10410096105300
YumekoLegendarySupportShadowkin1177311095300
Yuzan the MaroonedEpicHPSkinwalkers1066010997300