Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Dark Elves Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 69 Dark Elves champions. Rarity: 29 legendary, 18 epic, 14 rare, 3 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 34 Attack, 19 Support, 9 Defense, 7 HP. Affinity: 20 Force, 17 Void, 16 Magic, 16 Spirit.

Updated

Dark Elves Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Dark Elves Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
Aphidus the HivelordMythicalMagicAttack9513199103300
Arachoa MoonspinnerMythicalForceSupport12971125100300
AstralithLegendarySpiritAttack9811983102300
Blind SeerLegendaryVoidSupport9811587105300
Captain TemilaEpicMagicHP100799696300
ColdheartRareVoidAttack781086494300
Crimson HelmEpicSpiritDefense876012885300
Cromax MoonbloodLegendaryForceDefense9984117100300
Dark KaelEpicMagicAttack811068896300
DelverEpicSpiritAttack911048098300
DirandilEpicForceAttack721109398300
EvisceratorRareVoidAttack671097495300
Fang ClericEpicSpiritSupport101769898300
Fatalis BlademasterLegendaryVoidHP1276710699300
FoliLegendaryMagicAttack8311998100300
GhostbornLegendarySpiritSupport1031019691300
GwynnethEpicMagicAttack811148099300
Haggibah the NestmaidLegendaryForceHP1315911098300
HarvesterRareVoidAttack779083100300
HeartpiercerUncommonForceAttack69807689300
HexweaverRareSpiritSupport90768496300
JudgeRareMagicAttack7011466103300
KaelRareMagicAttack759481103300
KaidenEpicMagicDefense927111295300
KrakarthEpicForceHP1106310298300
Lanakis the ChosenLegendaryMagicSupport1111078298300
LuaEpicVoidAttack831256797300
LuriaEpicSpiritAttack7212182104300
LurkerCommonMagicAttack65746196300
Lydia the DeathsirenLegendaryVoidSupport11776107100300
Madame SerrisEpicVoidSupport1096898100300
MagekillerCommonSpiritAttack508070102300
MaranixLegendaryForceAttack8712093100300
Mavara the Web DivinerLegendaryMagicSupport12376101100300
Mithrala LifebaneLegendaryVoidSupport1137311499300
Mystic HandRareForceSupport89659688300
Noct the ParalyzerLegendaryMagicHP1216911099300
Noldua the GloamingLegendaryForceSupport11676108103300
OrdinatorRareForceAttack7710568100300
Ozilda the WickedLegendaryVoidSupport12080100103300
Pain KeeperRareVoidHP1018267102300
ParagonRareVoidDefense78829096300
PsylarEpicVoidSupport101938198300
Queen EvaLegendarySpiritAttack9013674101300
RaeLegendaryMagicAttack8710510898300
RangerCommonForceAttack77744992300
RedeemerUncommonForceAttack69857192300
RetainerRareVoidDefense895710493300
Rian the ConjurerEpicForceSupport91869898300
Ruel the HuntmasterLegendarySpiritAttack771388597300
SniperUncommonMagicAttack73906297300
SpiderEpicForceSupport1011047091300
SpirithostRareSpiritSupport83878098300
Steel BowyerRareForceAttack7010773100300
Supreme KaelLegendaryVoidAttack9111990105300
Swarmspeaker ZyclicLegendaryForceAttack801289296300
Sydax King-killerLegendarySpiritDefense1067412099300
TherescEpicForceAttack921137097300
TramariaLegendaryVoidSupport12075105100300
TruathLegendaryMagicHP1237710099300
Ultan of the ShellLegendarySpiritAttack871268796300
Varkos HeadsplitterLegendaryForceDefense10966125101300
VisionaryEpicSpiritSupport821098498300
Visix the UnbowedLegendaryVoidDefense958112492300
Vizier OvelisLegendaryForceAttack9211989101300
WandererRareSpiritAttack741146296300
WardenEpicSpiritDefense917411098300
XenomorphLegendaryMagicAttack9911091102300
ZaviaLegendaryForceAttack10612668105300