Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Ogryn Tribes Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 66 Ogryn Tribes champions. Rarity: 25 legendary, 20 epic, 15 rare, 5 uncommon and 1 more. Role: 22 Attack, 20 Support, 12 HP, 12 Defense. Affinity: 18 Magic, 18 Force, 15 Void, 15 Spirit.

Updated

Ogryn Tribes Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Ogryn Tribes Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
Belletar Mage-slayerLegendaryVoidHP11873109103300
BellowerRareVoidSupport91847599300
Big 'UnLegendaryMagicAttack10112574104300
Blizaar the HowlerLegendarySpiritDefense11270118102300
Brewguard JeroboamLegendaryForceDefense10075125103300
BruteUncommonMagicAttack81836192300
CagebreakerEpicSpiritAttack911127298300
CeezEpicForceAttack7812572100300
Craklin the BlackenedLegendaryForceSupport1207510599300
Diamant CoppercoinLegendaryVoidSupport1099596102300
Drokgul the GauntLegendarySpiritSupport126849097300
First Ax TuskkorLegendaryForceAttack851199694300
FlesheaterRareSpiritSupport79858694300
Fortress GoonRareMagicDefense87739090300
FrostskinUncommonMagicSupport81875796300
FurystokerRareSpiritSupport808783100300
GalkutEpicSpiritAttack6410210991300
GeargrinderRareVoidHP103687995300
Ghrush the ManglerEpicSpiritDefense1075811094300
Gizmak the TerribleMythicalMagicSupport12486115105300
Graazur IrongutLegendaryVoidDefense10489107102300
GrimskinEpicMagicDefense926711699300
Grugtha DarkseerLegendaryMagicAttack991128997300
Grunch KilljoyEpicForceSupport998195102300
Gurgoh the AugurLegendaryVoidAttack921159398300
Gurptuk Moss-BeardLegendaryForceSupport1049110595300
Guurda BogbrewLegendaryForceSupport1147611097300
HungererUncommonForceHP95567492300
IgnatiusLegendaryMagicDefense1069010493300
Khamir Scald-eyeLegendaryMagicSupport11276112100300
Klaazag KeyhulkLegendaryVoidDefense10168131100300
Klodd BeastfeederEpicMagicHP1167089103300
Korugar Death-BellLegendaryForceHP1137810998300
Kroz WallbreakerLegendarySpiritAttack9511392105300
Lorn the CutterEpicMagicAttack861177298300
LumbererRareForceAttack91986189300
MagmabloodRareForceAttack771096493300
ManeaterEpicVoidHP107719798300
Modo of the PealLegendaryForceAttack871219299300
MycolusRareVoidSupport85749193300
Occult BrawlerEpicSpiritHP108947398300
Ogryn JailerRareForceAttack611058499300
OldbeardUncommonForceDefense78608791300
Old GhrukkusEpicForceSupport93929098300
PounderRareMagicDefense79729995300
PrundarEpicVoidDefense995711995300
RockbeastRareVoidHP105757095300
RocktoothRareMagicAttack889468101300
RuffstoneRareForceAttack901055599300
ShamrockLegendarySpiritSupport1168599101300
ShatterbonesEpicForceAttack771197997300
SiegebreakerRareSpiritAttack80937790300
SiegehulkEpicMagicAttack831256795300
SkraankEpicVoidAttack7711385100300
SkullcrusherEpicForceDefense110709598300
Stokk the BrokenLegendarySpiritSupport1109010098300
ThrasherUncommonSpiritAttack63917193300
Togron the ConjoinedLegendaryVoidSupport11882100100300
Towering TitanEpicVoidHP129638398300
Ugir the WyrmeaterLegendarySpiritHP12563112105300
UrogrimEpicVoidSupport1067495102300
UugoEpicMagicSupport10760108102300
Vizug the NoxiousLegendaryMagicHP12176103101300
WagonbaneRareMagicSupport94787897300
War MotherLegendaryMagicAttack991208199300
WuzgarEpicSpiritHP111788698300