Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Role

RAID: Shadow Legends Support Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 261 Support champions. Rarity: 111 legendary, 76 epic, 48 rare, 15 mythical and 1 more. Affinity: 73 Spirit, 66 Force, 65 Magic, 57 Void. Faction: 26 Knights Revenant, 23 Sacred Order, 20 Ogryn Tribes, 19 Dark Elves and 12 more.

Updated

Support Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Support Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AbyssalRareSpiritDemonspawn100698190300
Achak the WendarinEpicForceDemonspawn957910194300
AcolyteRareForceKnights Revenant836110699300
Acolyte of the SlitherRareSpiritArgonites987082102300
Admiral BlacktuskLegendarySpiritDwarves1147011695300
AdrielEpicMagicSacred Order102928198300
Aeila LifebraidEpicVoidSylvan Watchers999581101300
Alatreon BlademasterLegendarySpiritKnights Revenant11580105100300
Ambassador LethelinEpicForceHigh Elves938210099300
Amoch the First SatrapLegendaryMagicLizardmen12270108100300
AnchoriteEpicSpiritSacred Order106898096300
AnointedRareForceBarbarians856510086300
Aox the RemembererEpicForceLizardmen918310199300
ApothecaryRareMagicHigh Elves957382101300
April O'NeilLegendaryMagicSacred Order10689105103300
Arachoa MoonspinnerMythicalForceDark Elves12971125100300
Arbais the StonethornMythicalForceSylvan Watchers12582118105300
ArbiterLegendaryVoidHigh Elves1179192100300
ArcanistRareForceKnights Revenant97837093300
Archbishop PinthroyLegendarySpiritSacred Order1138899101300
Archmage HellmutEpicMagicBanner Lords1067990101300
Armanz the MagnificentLegendaryMagicBarbarians1109793103300
Authoratrix LamasuLegendaryVoidDemonspawn11579106110300
Avir the AlchemageRareMagicDwarves917287102300
Bad-el-KazarLegendaryForceUndead Hordes1128999102300
Bambus FourleafLegendaryMagicSkinwalkers11973108105300
BansheeRareMagicUndead Hordes90827887300
BattlesageEpicVoidHigh Elves101829293300
BellowerRareVoidOgryn Tribes91847599300
Blind SeerLegendaryVoidDark Elves9811587105300
Bovos SharphornEpicSpiritSkinwalkers106709998300
BranchweaverUncommonSpiritSylvan Watchers91637194300
BroadmawEpicVoidLizardmen109838397300
CardielLegendaryVoidSacred Order1118410599300
CardinalEpicVoidSacred Order95859597300
CarliniaEpicSpiritSacred Order936611698300
Chancellor YasminEpicForceBanner Lords909392102300
ChannelerRareSpiritSkinwalkers94728498300
ChaplainRareForceSacred Order87917297300
Chronicler AdelynLegendaryForceBanner Lords11086104100300
CommanderUncommonForceBanner Lords847764101300
ConelliaEpicMagicDwarves1096898102300
Corpse CollectorEpicForceUndead Hordes93998399300
Craklin the BlackenedLegendaryForceOgryn Tribes1207510599300
Criodan the BlueEpicMagicSylvan Watchers100908599300
Crypt-King GraalLegendaryMagicUndead Hordes107979697300
Dawncaller SabithaEpicVoidKnights Revenant987010798300
Deacon ArmstrongEpicSpiritSacred Order987998100300
DemythaEpicVoidDwarves1056210895300
DiabolistRareMagicDemonspawn1028464105300
Diamant CoppercoinLegendaryVoidOgryn Tribes1099596102300
DjamarsaEpicForceBarbarians107779198300
Dolor LorekeeperRareForceDwarves92887098300
DonatelloLegendaryMagicLizardmen120859598300
DoompriestEpicForceKnights Revenant106828793300
Dorothy GaleLegendarySpiritBanner Lords12770103104300
Drokgul the GauntLegendarySpiritOgryn Tribes126849097300
Duchess LilituLegendarySpiritDemonspawn1266710798300
Duhr the HungererEpicSpiritDemonspawn96889195300
Dune Herald ZaharisLegendaryForceBarbarians1209090103300
ElegaiusLegendaryMagicUndead Hordes12574101101300
Elva AutumnbornLegendaryMagicSylvan Watchers10980111100300
Embrys the AnomalyMythicalForceKnights Revenant12395107101300
EolfrigEpicSpiritBanner Lords8910581100300
Eostrid DreamsongLegendaryForceSylvan Watchers1178994105300
Esme the DancerLegendaryForceBarbarians10192107103300
FanaticRareVoidShadowkin81848592300
Fang ClericEpicSpiritDark Elves101769898300
Fjorad WolfheartMythicalSpiritDwarves12890107105300
FlesheaterRareSpiritOgryn Tribes79858694300
Flesh-TearerEpicMagicSkinwalkers102839089300
FrostbringerEpicMagicSacred Order1127291103300
FrostskinUncommonMagicOgryn Tribes81875796300
FurystokerRareSpiritOgryn Tribes808783100300
Fyna, Blade of AraviaLegendaryMagicHigh Elves10295103103300
Galapo the RecluseEpicMagicLizardmen957410698300
GamuranLegendarySpiritShadowkin1098510699300
GatorRareMagicLizardmen89728992300
Ghomm YellowhandEpicVoidSkinwalkers959882104300
GhostbornLegendarySpiritDark Elves1031019691300
Gizmak the TerribleMythicalMagicOgryn Tribes12486115105300
Glaicad of the MeltwaterLegendaryForceSylvan Watchers12066114102300
Glensage CithrelRareVoidSylvan Watchers878776102300
Glorious PallasLegendaryMagicArgonites12270108104300
Golden ReaperEpicVoidKnights Revenant1039577104300
Gomlok SkyhideLegendaryForceOrcs1091038899300
GorgorabEpicMagicUndead Hordes97898992300
Grand Oak PadraigLegendarySpiritSylvan Watchers98102100102300
Greathoof LoriacaLegendarySpiritSkinwalkers10395102100300
GrinnerRareForceUndead Hordes757996105300
Grunch KilljoyEpicForceOgryn Tribes998195102300
Gurptuk Moss-BeardLegendaryForceOgryn Tribes1049110595300
Guurda BogbrewLegendaryForceOgryn Tribes1147611097300
HaruspexRareVoidLizardmen997180100300
Hellborn SpriteRareSpiritDemonspawn85957094300
HeraldUncommonSpiritKnights Revenant93627099300
HexweaverRareSpiritDark Elves90768496300
Hidestitcher BoornRareMagicSkinwalkers92689098300
Hierophant LazariusMythicalMagicLizardmen111105109105300
High Keeper PrysmaLegendarySpiritHigh Elves122809898300
High KhatunEpicSpiritBarbarians898510197300
Highmother MaudLegendaryForceSacred Order11678106100300
Hill NomadRareMagicBarbarians75987798300
Hilvi the Rime-calledLegendaryForceDwarves11668116105300
Hoforees the TuskedEpicForceSkinwalkers112768792300
Holguk of the HallowsightsLegendarySpiritOrcs10881111105300
Horned ViperRareVoidArgonites105687796300
HospitallerRareMagicSacred Order93886996300
Ingid Twyst-staffRareSpiritSylvan Watchers90827898300
IntercessorUncommonForceSacred Order707976102300
Iudex ArtorLegendarySpiritSacred Order1138110697300
Joan the LuminantMythicalMagicBanner Lords1298011699300
Kaja the WryLegendarySpiritBanner Lords11080110102300
Karilon the RingerLegendaryVoidKnights Revenant10510194104300
Kerin the HarvesterLegendaryMagicLizardmen12570105104300
Khamir Scald-eyeLegendaryMagicOgryn Tribes11276112100300
KinagashiEpicSpiritShadowkin100908598300
King GallcobarLegendaryMagicSylvan Watchers1177610798300
Komidus DarksmileMythicalMagicDemonspawn12387115110300
Kreela Witch-ArmLegendaryMagicOrcs9210510389300
Kurosa the CovetousMythicalForceDemonspawn11212093100300
Lady AnnabelleEpicSpiritBanner Lords1127489100300
Lady KimiLegendaryMagicShadowkin1149096105300
Lady MikageMythicalForceShadowkin12599101105300
Lady NoelleLegendaryVoidSacred Order11774109100300
Lady of IrethLegendarySpiritSylvan Watchers115889796300
LamiburRareSpiritSkinwalkers90857593300
Lanakis the ChosenLegendaryMagicDark Elves1111078298300
LiburgaEpicVoidOrcs959585101300
Loki the DeceiverLegendarySpiritBarbarians10783110105300
Lord Entertainer FabianLegendarySpiritUndead Hordes10510392104300
Lydia the DeathsirenLegendaryVoidDark Elves11776107100300
LyssandraLegendarySpiritHigh Elves1208298100300
Madame SerrisEpicVoidDark Elves1096898100300
Mad HatterLegendaryForceKnights Revenant1337097103300
MagisterRareForceHigh Elves98757796300
Malkith BloodflockEpicSpiritKnights Revenant91899599300
Marichka the UnbreakableLegendaryVoidBanner Lords12075105100300
MarkedRareMagicBarbarians107727195300
Master ButcherRareSpiritDwarves100708095450
Maulie TankardLegendarySpiritDwarves1037312497800
Mausoleum MageEpicForceUndead Hordes108887997300
Mavara the Web DivinerLegendaryMagicDark Elves12376101100300
MedicusRareSpiritHigh Elves918772101300
MetalshaperRareSpiritLizardmen90718990300
Mighty UkkoLegendaryForceSkinwalkers1031029599300
MinayaLegendaryForceBanner Lords1228296101300
Mistress of HymnsEpicSpiritSacred Order103878596300
Mithrala LifebaneLegendaryVoidDark Elves1137311499300
MordecaiEpicForceSacred Order721079693300
MorrigaineLegendaryMagicUndead Hordes10991100102300
Mother CybeleLegendaryForceKnights Revenant10582113105300
Mother SuperiorRareSpiritSacred Order89837898300
MycolusRareVoidOgryn Tribes85749193300
Mystic HandRareForceDark Elves89659688300
Narma the ReturnedLegendaryMagicKnights Revenant10885107100300
Nekmo ThaarLegendarySpiritLizardmen9710499104300
Nell BlackteethMythicalMagicSylvan Watchers13086109102300
Night Queen KrixiaMythicalSpiritKnights Revenant119100106100300
Noldua the GloamingLegendaryForceDark Elves11676108103300
Odin FaefatherLegendaryVoidBarbarians1038511295300
OellaLegendaryMagicSylvan Watchers11683101105300
Old GhrukkusEpicForceOgryn Tribes93929098300
Old Hermit JorrgEpicMagicOrcs90949197300
Osgrun the DefilerLegendaryMagicDwarves11010090104300
Ostrox BoneglaiveEpicVoidUndead Hordes92988598300
Ozilda the WickedLegendaryVoidDark Elves12080100103300
Pelagus the WavewalkerLegendarySpiritArgonites11572113105300
PestilusEpicSpiritKnights Revenant111719394300
Pheidi TealcrestLegendaryVoidLizardmen1288290100300
PilgrimUncommonForceSacred Order81638198300
Pontiff AugustinLegendaryVoidKnights Revenant12080100105300
Praeva the SlithererLegendaryForceDemonspawn12080100100300
Prince KymarLegendaryMagicDemonspawn1078610793300
PsylarEpicVoidDark Elves101938198300
PythionLegendaryForceLizardmen11973108100300
PyxnielLegendaryMagicHigh Elves1049210498300
Quargan the CrownedEpicSpiritLizardmen987610196300
Queen of HeartsLegendaryVoidKnights Revenant99101100105300
RaglinLegendaryVoidBanner Lords114978999300
Rakka ViletideLegendaryVoidOrcs107969799300
Rector DrathEpicForceKnights Revenant948695102300
Reliquary TenderRareVoidHigh Elves100717998300
RenegadeRareVoidKnights Revenant101866395300
Rian the ConjurerEpicForceDark Elves91869898300
Riho BonespearLegendaryVoidShadowkin1051009598300
Rotting MageRareSpiritUndead Hordes899071100300
Runekeeper DazdurkEpicVoidDwarves1135610698300
Sabrael the DistantMythicalSpiritHigh Elves13389103103300
SachiEpicForceShadowkin821029195300
SanguiniaEpicMagicSacred Order115639798300
Searsha the CharredLegendaryForceSylvan Watchers1088211095300
SeerEpicVoidOrcs108967197300
Senna AmberheartLegendaryVoidDwarves10595100103300
SethalliaLegendaryMagicBanner Lords988511798300
ShamanEpicForceOrcs97938599300
ShamrockLegendarySpiritOgryn Tribes1168599101300
ShirimaniLegendaryForceHigh Elves111999094300
Shu-Zhen the ValorousLegendaryVoidShadowkin12269109100300
SikaraEpicMagicBarbarians10866101101300
SineshaEpicForceKnights Revenant957210894300
Siphi the Lost BrideLegendaryVoidUndead Hordes11973108104300
SkartorsisLegendaryForceUndead Hordes1117211799300
SkathixEpicVoidLizardmen101868890300
SkeletorLegendarySpiritKnights Revenant119899298300
Skytouched ShamanEpicVoidBarbarians101809495300
SpiderEpicForceDark Elves1011047091300
SpirithostRareSpiritDark Elves83878098300
SpiritwalkerUncommonForceBarbarians541096290300
Stag KnightEpicSpiritBanner Lords1197284100300
Starsage GalathirMythicalForceHigh Elves12584116105300
SteelskullEpicSpiritSkinwalkers8711078104300
Stokk the BrokenLegendarySpiritOgryn Tribes1109010098300
Stonebound ThisbeEpicSpiritArgonites988394100300
SulfuryionLegendaryVoidLizardmen10195104104300
SuntribeUncommonMagicOrcs92627195300
TagoarEpicMagicOrcs102977698300
Tainix HateflowerEpicForceDemonspawn941008195300
Talenna SoulseerLegendarySpiritHigh Elves11180109105300
Teela GoremaneLegendaryMagicOrcs1247110593300
Teodor the SavantLegendarySpiritKnights Revenant11683101100300
Theimios the EverdrinkerLegendaryForceArgonites9595110102300
ThenasilEpicForceHigh Elves99839398300
Theodosia the DisgracedMythicalForceUndead Hordes12578122105300
The ScarecrowLegendarySpiritUndead Hordes11879103100300
TheurgistRareMagicKnights Revenant102777198300
Tidemaster DexikosEpicMagicArgonites1177286100300
Togron the ConjoinedLegendaryVoidOgryn Tribes11882100100300
Tomb LordLegendarySpiritKnights Revenant1001208094300
TomoeEpicForceShadowkin888410399300
TotemRareSpiritOrcs78868694300
TramariaLegendaryVoidDark Elves12075105100300
Treeshield KnottRareVoidSylvan Watchers85808596300
TuhanarakLegendaryVoidBarbarians12073107101300
Underpriest BrogniLegendaryMagicDwarves1286310993800
UrogrimEpicVoidOgryn Tribes1067495102300
Ursala the MournerEpicVoidBanner Lords9910076102300
UugoEpicMagicOgryn Tribes10760108102300
VagabondRareSpiritShadowkin681008294300
ValerieRareMagicBanner Lords85808593300
Venalicia ThrallmotherLegendaryForceKnights Revenant12372105103300
VenomageEpicMagicLizardmen94859696300
VenusLegendaryVoidSacred Order1259382107300
VergumkaarLegendarySpiritLizardmen12476100104300
VildraxEpicMagicDemonspawn1096110597300
VilespawnUncommonSpiritDemonspawn75777391300
VisionaryEpicSpiritDark Elves821098498300
WagonbaneRareMagicOgryn Tribes94787897300
WarcasterEpicVoidBanner Lords113847899300
WarlordLegendaryVoidOrcs125769995300
WarpriestRareSpiritSacred Order96579792300
Wight Queen AnkoraLegendaryMagicKnights Revenant11484102101300
WindtalkerUncommonMagicSkinwalkers73757787300
WitnessRareMagicSacred Order80947696300
Word BearerUncommonMagicBanner Lords79796796300
Wyrennon the SilkenEpicSpiritSylvan Watchers967110899300
Wythir the CrownedLegendaryForceDemonspawn135669998300
Yncensa Grail-bearerLegendaryVoidSylvan Watchers10410096105300
Yoshi the DrunkardLegendaryForceShadowkin11110881108300
YumekoLegendaryVoidShadowkin1177311095300
ZelotahEpicSpiritUndead Hordes114709195300