Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Argonites Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 22 Argonites champions. Rarity: 11 legendary, 6 epic, 5 rare. Role: 7 Support, 5 HP, 5 Defense, 5 Attack. Affinity: 6 Spirit, 6 Void, 5 Magic, 5 Force.

Updated

Argonites Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Argonites Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
Acolyte of the SlitherRareSpiritSupport987082102300
Antigone Man-slayerEpicVoidHP112689598300
Aria the Golden HopeLegendarySpiritDefense9667137105300
BladeriderRareMagicAttack801096198300
Crimson PegasonRareForceHP105638296300
Deephook NagisEpicVoidDefense967810198300
Glorious PallasLegendaryMagicSupport12270108104300
Horned ViperRareVoidSupport105687796300
KassandraLegendaryMagicAttack931099896300
Keberon the UnderflameLegendaryForceAttack831199899300
Knosson the Bronze BullLegendaryForceHP1276410997300
Lionsguard GalateaEpicSpiritAttack931057797300
Pelagus the WavewalkerLegendarySpiritSupport11572113105300
Pelops the VictorLegendarySpiritHP1236411397300
Phemo the ShepherdLegendaryMagicDefense1017412599300
Stonebound ThisbeEpicSpiritSupport988394100300
Storm Herald HekatonLegendaryVoidDefense1056213394300
Sunken SentinelRareVoidAttack701008095300
Tekteon FissurefleshLegendaryVoidHP1216111898300
Theimios the EverdrinkerLegendaryForceSupport9595110102300
Tidemaster DexikosEpicMagicSupport1177286100300
Xanthe SeaflowerEpicForceDefense1026410997300