Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Orcs Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 65 Orcs champions. Rarity: 24 legendary, 19 epic, 15 rare, 4 uncommon and 2 more. Role: 28 Attack, 16 HP, 13 Support, 8 Defense. Affinity: 19 Magic, 17 Force, 16 Spirit, 13 Void.

Updated

Orcs Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Orcs Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AngarLegendaryVoidHP1196911298300
Aragaz WyldkingLegendaryForceHP1207610495300
ArtakLegendaryMagicHP1188399100300
Ash’nar DragonsoulMythicalForceHP12587113105300
Belz the ReckonerLegendarySpiritHP1286410899300
BloodfeatherEpicForceAttack7712276102300
BonekeeperEpicForceAttack761227798300
ChopperRareMagicAttack92778199300
Danag SkullreapLegendaryMagicAttack961218397300
DeathchanterRareMagicHP104687889300
Dhukk the PiercedEpicMagicDefense897411297300
Gaellut, Son of the PactLegendaryVoidHP126799599300
GalekRareMagicAttack769381103300
Gharol BloodmaulMythicalSpiritHP13580110102300
Gomlok SkyhideLegendaryForceSupport1091038899300
GoremaskRareForceAttack691176498300
Grohak the BloodiedLegendaryMagicAttack901199196300
Holguk of the HallowsightsLegendarySpiritSupport10881111105300
HuntressRareVoidAttack671018294300
Iron BragoLegendarySpiritDefense1047512199300
IroncladRareForceHP988171104300
Jagg BonesawLegendarySpiritAttack8812785101300
Kawn BranchbreakerLegendaryVoidDefense10377120100300
King GarogLegendaryForceAttack8912784105300
Kreela Witch-ArmLegendaryMagicSupport9210510389300
Kro’khad the ThroatripperLegendaryMagicAttack831427595300
LiburgaEpicVoidSupport959585101300
Matriarch ZargunaLegendaryForceHP1258194100300
MeroukaEpicMagicDefense1036610698300
Nogdar the HeadhunterLegendarySpiritAttack681389491300
Old Hermit JorrgEpicMagicSupport90949197300
Packmaster Shy'ekLegendaryForceHP1227510398300
PigstickerRareMagicAttack761056996300
RaiderRareSpiritAttack80898192300
Rakka ViletideLegendaryVoidSupport107969799300
RipperfistRareVoidAttack761096594300
RobarLegendaryForceAttack10813260102300
Sandlashed SurvivorEpicSpiritDefense838011294300
SeerEpicVoidSupport108967197300
ShamanEpicForceSupport97938599300
SpikeheadRareMagicAttack6511867102300
SuntribeUncommonMagicSupport92627195300
Supreme GalekLegendaryVoidAttack9811983100300
TagoarEpicMagicSupport102977698300
Teela GoremaneLegendaryMagicSupport1247110593300
TerrorbeastEpicSpiritHP113897393300
ThroatcutterUncommonSpiritAttack68926588300
Tolf the MaimedEpicVoidHP117689094300
TorturehelmEpicForceHP107759396300
TotemRareSpiritSupport78868694300
TrackerUncommonForceAttack84875494300
TreefellerRareForceAttack731037495300
TrumborrEpicSpiritDefense1036410899300
Tuhak the WandererEpicVoidAttack891087897300
Twinclaw DiscipleRareForceAttack631117685300
Ultimate GalekEpicMagicAttack871068298300
Varl the DestroyerLegendarySpiritAttack851199698300
VeteranRareVoidDefense845611097300
VraskEpicSpiritHP124747797300
WarboyCommonMagicDefense80536791300
WarchanterUncommonMagicHP101586694300
WarlordLegendaryVoidSupport125769995300
WyvernbaneRareSpiritAttack701027894300
YelagirnaEpicSpiritAttack951087295300
ZargalaEpicForceAttack9510971103300