Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Rarity

RAID: Shadow Legends Common Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 19 Common champions. Role: 11 Attack, 5 Defense, 3 HP. Affinity: 8 Magic, 7 Spirit, 4 Force. Faction: 5 Sacred Order, 4 Banner Lords, 3 Undead Hordes, 3 Dark Elves and 4 more.

Updated

Common Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Common Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionAffinityRoleFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AxemanForceHPBanner Lords91466392300
BanditSpiritAttackBanner Lords52895998300
BullySpiritDefenseBarbarians70428891300
Death HoundMagicAttackUndead Hordes65835294300
DeathknightMagicHPUndead Hordes82506899300
HellhoundSpiritAttackUndead Hordes62696994300
KnechtSpiritDefenseSacred Order74596798300
LurkerMagicAttackDark Elves65746196300
MagekillerSpiritAttackDark Elves508070102300
NovitiateSpiritAttackSacred Order62815783300
PikemanMagicDefenseBanner Lords68547896300
PreacherForceHPSacred Order61766396300
RangerForceAttackDark Elves77744992300
Sister MilitantForceAttackSacred Order63795898300
SwordsmanMagicAttackBanner Lords498764100300
ThrallMagicAttackKnights Revenant60875397300
TroglodyteSpiritDefenseLizardmen59697287300
WarboyMagicDefenseOrcs80536791300
YeomanMagicAttackSacred Order55826397300