Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Role

RAID: Shadow Legends Attack Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 439 Attack champions. Rarity: 144 legendary, 124 epic, 110 rare, 39 uncommon and 2 more. Affinity: 130 Magic, 121 Force, 104 Spirit, 84 Void. Faction: 43 Sacred Order, 36 Undead Hordes, 35 Barbarians, 34 Dark Elves and 12 more.

Updated

Attack Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Attack Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityFactionHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
AbbessLegendaryForceSacred Order801239796300
AcriziaLegendaryVoidDwarves921179197300
AdjudicatorRareMagicHigh Elves76987694300
AeshmaEpicMagicKnights Revenant821088598300
AililLegendaryVoidSylvan Watchers9113178100300
AinaEpicMagicBarbarians9111569105300
AkemtumEpicVoidSkinwalkers891107698300
Alaric the HoodedEpicForceBanner Lords901166998300
Aleksandr the SharpshooterLegendaryMagicHigh Elves10011486100300
Alice the WandererLegendaryMagicSacred Order921159399300
AlikaEpicForceBarbarians9010877101300
AlureEpicMagicDemonspawn801266996300
AnaxEpicSpiritUndead Hordes821246990300
AotharEpicForceSacred Order831187492300
Aphidus the HivelordMythicalMagicDark Elves9513199103300
Aratheia CorpseflowerLegendaryVoidSylvan Watchers8212296100300
ArbalesterRareVoidUndead Hordes791145796300
ArcherUncommonMagicBanner Lords73906297300
AristocratUncommonMagicHigh Elves59947296300
ArminaEpicMagicBarbarians1071086097300
Arne the WhiteMythicalMagicBarbarians10013887105300
Arnorn the ShiningLegendaryVoidDwarves901288298300
Arwydd QuivergrassEpicForceSylvan Watchers801108597300
AshwalkerRareVoidKnights Revenant6211969103300
AssassinRareMagicShadowkin771076689300
AstralithLegendarySpiritDark Elves9811983102300
AstralonLegendaryMagicSacred Order961307497300
AthelRareMagicSacred Order778984104300
AvengerRareMagicHigh Elves6811171104300
Baerdal FellhammerEpicVoidDwarves911127294600
Balar the LostLegendarySpiritSylvan Watchers881308299300
BanditCommonSpiritBanner Lords52895998300
BaronLegendaryVoidBanner Lords8512590100300
BasherEpicVoidSkinwalkers751208095300
Basileus RoanasLegendaryForceHigh Elves8812389101300
BasiliskEpicForceLizardmen881068199300
Basim Ibn IshaqLegendaryForceSacred Order921189099300
Battle SisterUncommonMagicSacred Order808362101300
Beast WrestlerRareForceDwarves87986597450
BelanorLegendaryVoidHigh Elves8612193105300
BerserkerRareSpiritBarbarians82967298300
Big 'UnLegendaryMagicOgryn Tribes10112574104300
Bladechorister CaldorLegendarySpiritSylvan Watchers911337698300
BladeriderRareMagicArgonites801096198300
BloodfeatherEpicForceOrcs7712276102300
BloodgorgedLegendaryForceUndead Hordes1111137698300
Blood Marchioness MinaMythicalMagicUndead Hordes103122100100300
BloodpainterRareForceSkinwalkers89877497300
BoltsmithRareForceDwarves841174994300
BombardierRareForceBanner Lords691047798300
BonekeeperEpicForceOrcs761227798300
Bone KnightRareSpiritUndead Hordes80838793300
Brakus the ShifterLegendaryForceSkinwalkers11411769101300
BruteUncommonMagicOgryn Tribes81836192300
BushiEpicSpiritSacred Order881206790300
BystophusLegendaryForceKnights Revenant8514570100300
CagebreakerEpicSpiritOgryn Tribes911127298300
CandleguardRareMagicDwarves85976894300
CandraphonLegendaryForceDemonspawn1001188296300
Caoilte the AsharrowLegendaryMagicSylvan Watchers9112485102300
Catacomb CouncilorEpicMagicUndead Hordes781168192300
CeezEpicForceOgryn Tribes7812572100300
ChaagurLegendaryVoidLizardmen7612599100300
Chalco the BlindLegendaryVoidDemonspawn891228999300
ChaniEpicMagicShadowkin801148196300
ChemistUncommonMagicDwarves717678104300
Cheshire CatLegendarySpiritDemonspawn861209496300
ChonoruEpicSpiritShadowkin701218499300
ChopperRareMagicOrcs92778199300
Cillian the LuckyLegendaryMagicBanner Lords7511311298300
Cinda ForgeheartMythicalForceDwarves9814087100300
CleopterixLegendarySpiritSkinwalkers8012694102300
ColdheartRareVoidDark Elves781086494300
ConfessorRareVoidSacred Order691117098300
ConquererRareSpiritBanner Lords681146899300
ConscriptUncommonSpiritShadowkin64907186300
Cormac the HighpeakEpicMagicSylvan Watchers801247194300
Countess LixLegendaryMagicDemonspawn971208395300
CourtierRareForceBanner Lords72997992300
Crimson SlayerRareSpiritKnights Revenant76888696300
CrohnamLegendaryMagicBarbarians8612787101300
CrossbowmanRareMagicBanner Lords78908295300
CruetraxaLegendaryVoidDemonspawn1071177699300
CrusaderUncommonForceSacred Order70866992300
Crypt WitchEpicMagicKnights Revenant841127998300
CudgelerRareMagicDwarves84917598300
CultistUncommonForceKnights Revenant69916584300
CupidusLegendarySpiritSacred Order10911972107300
DaggerRareVoidBanner Lords7210969101300
Danag SkullreapLegendaryMagicOrcs961218397300
Dark AthelEpicMagicUndead Hordes7811681100300
Dark ElhainEpicMagicUndead Hordes981096894300
Dark KaelEpicMagicDark Elves811068896300
Death HoundCommonMagicUndead Hordes65835294300
Defiled SinnerEpicForceUndead Hordes100977894300
DelverEpicSpiritDark Elves911048098300
DervishUncommonMagicBarbarians55858596300
DhampirUncommonSpiritUndead Hordes57828698300
DilgolRareVoidDwarves88798396300
DirandilEpicForceDark Elves721109398300
DracomorphLegendaryMagicLizardmen831239498300
DrakeEpicSpiritLizardmen781187995300
DrillmasterUncommonMagicSacred Order57996993300
Drowned BloatwraithRareVoidUndead Hordes7411363100300
DuelistUncommonForceBanner Lords619668101300
DunestriderRareMagicBarbarians861046097300
Dyana GloompiercerEpicVoidSylvan Watchers8911373104300
Edward KenwayLegendaryForceBanner Lords8812686101300
Elder SkargLegendaryForceBarbarians9213276100300
ElenarilLegendaryMagicHigh Elves8011011091300
ElfguardUncommonSpiritHigh Elves72916292300
ElhainRareMagicHigh Elves819475107300
Enda MoonbeamEpicSpiritSylvan Watchers771197999300
ErinyesEpicForceDemonspawn721257896300
ErrolLegendaryForceSacred Order941327499300
Ethlen the GoldenEpicVoidHigh Elves761148597300
EvisceratorRareVoidDark Elves671097495300
ExcruciatorEpicMagicDemonspawn711267896300
ExemplarEpicVoidHigh Elves781197894300
Ezio AuditoreLegendarySpiritSacred Order911218894300
FacelessEpicVoidKnights Revenant10011164101300
Fahrakin the FatEpicSpiritBarbarians829796100300
Falmond MournswordLegendarySpiritSacred Order801279395300
FayneEpicSpiritSkinwalkers771326699300
FenaxEpicSpiritSacred Order781148396300
FencerRareForceHigh Elves909466100300
FenshiEpicForceShadowkin941156697300
FirebladeUncommonSpiritBanner Lords54947795300
First Ax TuskkorLegendaryForceOgryn Tribes851199694300
FleshmongerRareMagicSkinwalkers731017692300
FlingerRareSpiritLizardmen7010179104300
Fodbor the BardEpicSpiritDwarves8711672100300
Folan SilverhartLegendarySpiritSylvan Watchers1041296798300
FoliLegendaryMagicDark Elves8311998100300
Frozen BansheeRareMagicUndead Hordes80878399300
Fu-ShanLegendaryForceLizardmen9511590101300
FyljaEpicMagicDwarves8110391104300
Fyr-gun IsbeilEpicForceDwarves7412378102300
Gaius the GleefulLegendaryMagicKnights Revenant8712786105300
Gala LongbraidsEpicVoidDwarves1041116097600
GalekRareMagicOrcs769381103300
GalkutEpicSpiritOgryn Tribes6410210991300
Genbo the DishonoredEpicVoidShadowkin791138399300
GenzinLegendarySpiritShadowkin1001247695300
GeomancerEpicForceDwarves871088094300
Georgid the BreakerLegendaryVoidKnights Revenant791269598300
Gerhard the StoneEpicMagicBanner Lords6911195101300
Ghoulish RangerRareSpiritUndead Hordes691156695300
GladiatorRareForceKnights Revenant79888397300
GlenspearUncommonMagicSylvan Watchers64936894300
Gloril BrutebaneRareSpiritDwarves93966190300
Gnishak VerminlordLegendaryForceSkinwalkers9910596100300
GoremaskRareForceOrcs691176498300
Gorlos HellmawEpicSpiritDemonspawn721089599300
GoryEpicSpiritShadowkin831167690300
Gravechill KillerRareMagicUndead Hordes74987896300
Gretel HagbaneLegendaryForceSacred Order8812785100300
Grohak the BloodiedLegendaryMagicOrcs901199196300
Grugtha DarkseerLegendaryMagicOgryn Tribes991128997300
Gurgoh the AugurLegendaryVoidOgryn Tribes921159398300
Gwyndolin the SilentLegendaryForceSkinwalkers8912487102300
GwynnethEpicMagicDark Elves811148099300
Haarken GreatbladeEpicVoidBarbarians841177495300
HalberdierRareSpiritBanner Lords69909197300
Hansel WitchhunterLegendaryMagicSacred Order8513580100300
HarrierRareVoidSacred Order761096596300
HarvesterRareVoidDark Elves779083100300
Hatchet SlingerRareSpiritDwarves571058893300
HeadsmanRareSpiritSacred Order5910685100300
Head TakerUncommonMagicBarbarians82737097300
HeartpiercerUncommonForceDark Elves69807689300
HegemonLegendaryVoidKnights Revenant1101197196300
HeiressRareForceHigh Elves70909094300
HellfangRareSpiritDemonspawn81967399300
HellfreakRareSpiritDemonspawn8611054102300
HellgazerEpicSpiritDemonspawn991205697300
HellhoundCommonSpiritUndead Hordes62696994300
He-ManLegendaryMagicSacred Order951159099300
HephraakLegendaryMagicDemonspawn821269299300
HexiaEpicForceUndead Hordes791257197300
Hilda ArnorndottrEpicForceDwarves881157299300
HollowRareVoidUndead Hordes731047389300
HolsringLegendaryMagicSacred Order8712093100300
HordinEpicMagicBanner Lords961057495300
Hound SpawnRareForceDemonspawn721116793300
HuntressRareVoidOrcs671018294300
HurlerRareForceLizardmen821135596300
HurndigLegendaryMagicDwarves911109998300
HyriaRareSpiritHigh Elves6611965101300
Icebound ProspectorUncommonForceDwarves80757093300
IncubusUncommonForceDemonspawn60907595300
InfiltratorUncommonForceShadowkin778761101300
Inithwe BloodtwinLegendaryVoidDemonspawn831407799300
Inquisitor ShamaelEpicVoidSacred Order9610277101300
IthosLegendaryVoidHigh Elves1091266599300
ItinerantRareForceShadowkin771096490300
JaegerUncommonSpiritHigh Elves809352100300
Jagg BonesawLegendarySpiritOrcs8812785101300
JarangEpicMagicLizardmen7013174100300
Jetni the GiantLegendarySpiritBarbarians8613183100300
JinglehunterEpicSpiritHigh Elves8412071101300
JintoroLegendaryMagicShadowkin8712093102300
JudgeRareMagicDark Elves7011466103300
JudicatorRareSpiritSacred Order6711172104300
JulianaEpicMagicSacred Order8810978103300
KaelRareMagicDark Elves759481103300
KalliaEpicForceBarbarians7213073106300
KalvalaxLegendarySpiritKnights Revenant721359399300
KaramEpicForceUndead Hordes7410695100300
Karato FoxhunterLegendarySpiritShadowkin991267599300
Karnage the AnarchMythicalSpiritDemonspawn10811998100300
KassandraLegendaryMagicArgonites931099896300
Keberon the UnderflameLegendaryForceArgonites831199899300
Kellan the ShrikeEpicMagicSylvan Watchers771158398300
King GarogLegendaryForceOrcs8912784105300
Knight-ErrantEpicSpiritBanner Lords1061105996300
Konstantin the DaybornLegendaryVoidSacred Order82113105100300
Kosk of Two SkinsLegendaryForceLizardmen901228899300
Kro’khad the ThroatripperLegendaryMagicOrcs831427595300
Kroz WallbreakerLegendarySpiritOgryn Tribes9511392105300
Kurzad DeepheartRareVoidDwarves701057597300
KytisEpicSpiritKnights Revenant83949895300
Lady EreshEpicForceKnights Revenant831108296300
Lady EtessaEpicForceSacred Order751089299300
Lady QuilenEpicForceBanner Lords8112371101300
Legate TeoxLegendarySpiritLizardmen9912180103300
Leminisi the Gold-wingLegendaryForceSylvan Watchers951208599300
Leorius the ProudLegendaryVoidSkinwalkers10711083101300
LifetakerRareMagicShadowkin98876599300
Lightward SiendraEpicVoidHigh Elves891196795300
Lionsguard GalateaEpicSpiritArgonites931057797300
Little Miss AnnieLegendaryVoidUndead Hordes1021267297300
LocwainEpicMagicSylvan Watchers801128398300
Loneblade RiabRareForceSylvan Watchers681018196300
LongbeardLegendaryMagicSkinwalkers1031108792300
Lordly LegionaryEpicMagicBanner Lords841098296300
Lord ShazarLegendarySpiritDemonspawn9110410596300
Lorn the CutterEpicMagicOgryn Tribes861177298300
LuaEpicVoidDark Elves831256797300
LumbererRareForceOgryn Tribes91986189300
LuriaEpicSpiritDark Elves7212182104300
LurkerCommonMagicDark Elves65746196300
LuthieaEpicForceHigh Elves80999693300
Maddak, Eyes of SkyironEpicMagicDwarves831108297300
MadmanRareSpiritDwarves781076599450
MaeveEpicForceBarbarians8710583100300
MagekillerCommonSpiritDark Elves508070102300
MagmabloodRareForceOgryn Tribes771096493300
MagusRareMagicKnights Revenant771037094300
MaidenRareSpiritSacred Order651077887300
MalbrancheRareVoidDemonspawn8310463106300
MaranixLegendaryForceDark Elves8712093100300
MarksmanEpicSpiritHigh Elves821157898300
Ma'ShalledLegendarySpiritUndead Hordes1031158298300
Masked FearmongerEpicSpiritBanner Lords751118997300
Mezomel LuperfangMythicalSpiritSkinwalkers9314092105300
MichelangeloLegendarySpiritBanner Lords851259099300
MilitiaUncommonSpiritSacred Order748962102300
MisericordRareMagicBanner Lords661097598300
Mistrider DaithiEpicForceSylvan Watchers871107897300
Miyoko, Flower of YakaiLegendaryVoidShadowkin881278599300
Modo of the PealLegendaryForceOgryn Tribes871219299300
Mountain KingLegendaryForceDwarves1821159795800
Nais the ShadowthiefMythicalMagicSylvan Watchers1141377495300
NecrohunterEpicMagicKnights Revenant691119598300
Neldor RimebladeEpicForceHigh Elves831078598300
NethrilLegendarySpiritUndead Hordes951159094300
NinjaLegendaryMagicShadowkin9612282100300
NobelLegendaryForceShadowkin841269098300
Nogdar the HeadhunterLegendarySpiritOrcs681389491300
NogoryoEpicMagicShadowkin941117098300
NovitiateCommonSpiritSacred Order62815783300
OboroEpicVoidShadowkin8811572101300
Ogryn JailerRareForceOgryn Tribes611058499300
Onryo IeyasuLegendaryVoidShadowkin811308998300
OrdinatorRareForceDark Elves7710568100300
OutlanderUncommonSpiritBarbarians511017396300
Outlaw MonkUncommonForceSacred Order68966196300
OutriderUncommonSpiritBarbarians68847399300
OxRareVoidBarbarians67909398300
PainsmithRareVoidDwarves7910071100450
Pann the BowhornEpicForceSylvan Watchers8311676100300
PantheraRareVoidSkinwalkers78997397300
Pathfinder CaitRareMagicSylvan Watchers681018195300
PerforatorRareForceDwarves79997286450
Petrifya RockrootRareMagicDemonspawn76987699300
PhranoxEpicSpiritKnights Revenant821138097300
PigstickerRareMagicOrcs761056996300
Pitiless OneEpicMagicKnights Revenant931156794300
Polara FireheartMythicalForceSacred Order8512511594300
ProsecutorRareSpiritHigh Elves771017296300
PurgatorRareMagicSacred Order761126294300
QuaestorRareForceBanner Lords751007595300
Queen EvaLegendarySpiritDark Elves9013674101300
Quintus the TriumphantLegendaryVoidBanner Lords8413185100300
RaeLegendaryMagicDark Elves8710510898300
RagemongerRareVoidBarbarians70968498300
RaiderRareSpiritOrcs80898192300
Ramantu DrakesbloodLegendaryVoidLizardmen9012090100300
RangerCommonForceDark Elves77744992300
RaphaelLegendaryForceBarbarians951208595300
Rathalos BlademasterLegendaryForceBanner Lords9112485100300
RazelvargLegendaryMagicSkinwalkers8512590105300
RedeemerUncommonForceDark Elves69857192300
RelickeeperEpicForceSacred Order801088790300
RenouncerRareForceSacred Order71998097300
Rhaia the MournedLegendaryVoidSylvan Watchers851278899300
Richtoff the BoldLegendarySpiritBanner Lords1091118090300
RipperEpicForceSkinwalkers901038296300
RipperfistRareVoidOrcs761096594300
RitualistUncommonMagicBarbarians76826796300
RobarLegendaryForceOrcs10813260102300
RocktoothRareMagicOgryn Tribes889468101300
RondaLegendaryMagicBanner Lords8512491101300
Roric WyrmbaneLegendarySpiritBarbarians831348396300
Rotos the Lost GroomLegendaryMagicUndead Hordes6812510790300
RowanEpicVoidBanner Lords9611960108300
RoxamLegendaryMagicLizardmen9212484103300
Royal GuardEpicMagicHigh Elves861216893300
Royal HuntsmanLegendarySpiritHigh Elves9312483100300
RuellaEpicSpiritSylvan Watchers9110975105300
Ruel the HuntmasterLegendarySpiritDark Elves771388597300
RuffstoneRareForceOgryn Tribes901055599300
Rugnor GoldgleamEpicVoidDwarves961116899300
SaitoLegendaryMagicUndead Hordes9210510397300
SandbowUncommonSpiritBarbarians73876596300
Sanguine MariaLegendaryForceUndead Hordes901209094300
SaurusUncommonSpiritLizardmen71985683300
ScabriusEpicMagicSkinwalkers741099295300
ScionEpicMagicDemonspawn7811285102300
ScrapperRareVoidBarbarians809872102300
Selinia NightcloakRareVoidHigh Elves7510174100300
SeptimusLegendarySpiritBanner Lords771348997300
SergeantUncommonForceSacred Order70866992300
ShatterbonesEpicForceOgryn Tribes771197997300
ShemnathLegendaryMagicKnights Revenant9012585100300
Sicia FlametongueLegendaryForceDemonspawn751279897300
SiegebreakerRareSpiritOgryn Tribes80937790300
SiegehulkEpicMagicOgryn Tribes831256795300
Siegfrund the NephilimMythicalMagicSacred Order9214192100300
Silvain the ParamourRareVoidBanner Lords8510461101300
Sir ArtimageEpicForceBanner Lords831029097300
Sister MilitantCommonForceSacred Order63795898300
Skimfos the ConsumedEpicVoidDemonspawn7311488102300
SkinkRareMagicLizardmen741057193300
SkinnerUncommonMagicLizardmen73975589300
SkirmisherRareVoidBarbarians85957089300
Skorid the HalfspawnLegendaryMagicDemonspawn9312384102300
SkraankEpicVoidOgryn Tribes7711385100300
SkullcrownEpicVoidKnights Revenant811197596300
SkullsquireUncommonForceUndead Hordes739161107300
SkullswornRareForceLizardmen721077187300
SlasherRareSpiritLizardmen731057294300
SlayerRareForceBarbarians87956890300
SlicerUncommonSpiritDwarves81846090300
SlitherbruteRareMagicLizardmen731037498300
Slixus StripehideEpicVoidLizardmen8011877100300
SniperUncommonMagicDark Elves73906297300
Solanar the GleamingLegendaryVoidHigh Elves8512788100300
SolarisRareForceSacred Order77977692300
SorceressRareForceUndead Hordes7010575101300
Soulbond BowyerRareSpiritBarbarians78997396300
SouldrinkerEpicForceDemonspawn981017697300
SpikeheadRareMagicOrcs6511867102300
Steel BowyerRareForceDark Elves7010773100300
Stitched BeastRareVoidUndead Hordes7810369101300
SuirenEpicForceShadowkin811049099300
Sunken SentinelRareVoidArgonites701008095300
Sun WukongLegendarySpiritSkinwalkers9612777105300
Supreme AthelLegendaryVoidSacred Order931297895300
Supreme ElhainLegendaryVoidHigh Elves80120100102300
Supreme GalekLegendaryVoidOrcs9811983100300
Supreme KaelLegendaryVoidDark Elves9111990105300
Suwai FirstbornEpicVoidBarbarians811049096300
Suzerain KatonnLegendarySpiritUndead Hordes841278998300
Swarmspeaker ZyclicLegendaryForceDark Elves801289296300
SwordsmanCommonMagicBanner Lords498764100300
TalliaEpicMagicSacred Order701069998300
TatsuLegendaryForceShadowkin8412690100300
TaurusEpicMagicSkinwalkers9510674101300
TayaEpicVoidShadowkin721188595300
TemptressRareMagicUndead Hordes641068099300
Tetsuya the DelivererLegendaryMagicShadowkin8913972101300
TeumesiaLegendaryVoidSkinwalkers9111891101300
Thea the Tomb AngelLegendaryForceKnights Revenant931238495300
The CalamitusMythicalSpiritUndead Hordes97125103105300
TherescEpicForceDark Elves921137097300
Tholin FoulbeardLegendaryForceDwarves851348195300
Thor FaehammerLegendaryMagicBarbarians9012585105300
ThrallCommonMagicKnights Revenant60875397300
ThrasherUncommonSpiritOgryn Tribes63917193300
ThroatcutterUncommonSpiritOrcs68926588300
ThylessiaEpicForceKnights Revenant701188797300
TigersoulRareSpiritBarbarians631008796300
TormentorRareMagicDemonspawn78888496300
Toshiro the BloodyMythicalMagicShadowkin10412695103300
TrackerUncommonForceOrcs84875494300
TreefellerRareForceOrcs731037495300
TrugorrRareMagicBarbarians74968093300
Trunda GiltmalletLegendaryMagicDwarves13013286100800
Tuhak the WandererEpicVoidOrcs891087897300
Tunnel StewardUncommonSpiritDwarves47988095300
TurvoldLegendaryVoidBarbarians991188393300
Twinclaw DiscipleRareForceOrcs631117685300
Ultan of the ShellLegendarySpiritDark Elves871268796300
Ultimate GalekEpicMagicOrcs871068298300
UmetogiEpicMagicShadowkin741277499300
UrticataEpicSpiritDemonspawn711129297300
Uzol of the JadeLegendarySpiritDwarves851249194300
ValkanenLegendaryVoidUndead Hordes861239196300
Vallaryn the EqualizerLegendaryMagicUndead Hordes841249299300
Varl the DestroyerLegendarySpiritOrcs851199698300
Vestele RiverthornLegendaryMagicSylvan Watchers831427598300
Vitrius the AnointedLegendaryVoidSacred Order8914170100300
Vizier OvelisLegendaryForceDark Elves9211989101300
Vlad the NightbornLegendaryVoidUndead Hordes84116100100300
VulpineUncommonForceUndead Hordes59927487300
Wallmaster OthorionLegendaryMagicHigh Elves9011793100300
WandererRareSpiritDark Elves741146296300
WarmaidenRareForceBarbarians851046197300
War MotherLegendaryMagicOgryn Tribes991208199300
Weregren SuncursedEpicVoidSkinwalkers891147298300
WhisperEpicVoidKnights Revenant911147095300
WretchRareForceUndead Hordes761136197300
WujiEpicForceShadowkin5412110097300
Wysteri VineguardEpicVoidSylvan Watchers911057999300
WyvernbaneRareSpiritOrcs701027894300
Xena: Warrior PrincessLegendaryForceBarbarians9012491100300
XenomorphLegendaryMagicDark Elves9911091102300
Yaga the InsatiableEpicForceSkinwalkers871088095300
Yakarl the ScourgeLegendaryVoidBarbarians941287895300
YannicaLegendarySpiritHigh Elves8612094100300
YelagirnaEpicSpiritOrcs951087295300
YeomanCommonMagicSacred Order55826397300
Yukimasa, Demon of IceLegendaryForceShadowkin901317996300
ZargalaEpicForceOrcs9510971103300
ZaviaLegendaryForceDark Elves10612668105300
Zii IxchiEpicForceLizardmen811157999300
Zinogre BlademasterLegendaryMagicShadowkin9912180104300