Skip to content
LIVE
RAID: Shadow Legends key art
RAID: Shadow Legends logo

Faction

RAID: Shadow Legends Shadowkin Champions

RAID: Shadow Legends has 59 Shadowkin champions. Rarity: 26 legendary, 20 epic, 9 rare, 2 uncommon and 1 more. Role: 27 Attack, 12 Support, 11 Defense, 9 HP. Affinity: 18 Force, 15 Magic, 14 Spirit, 12 Void.

Updated

Shadowkin Champions compared

RAID: Shadow Legends Shadowkin Champions: Rarity, Affinity, Role, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, SPD, RES, ACC
ChampionRarityAffinityRoleHPATKDEFSPDRESACC
Arashi the RiptideLegendarySpiritHP12968103100300
AssassinRareMagicAttack771076689300
BloodmaskRareForceHP107588593300
BurangiriEpicForceDefense916811693300
ChaniEpicMagicAttack801148196300
ChonoruEpicSpiritAttack701218499300
ConscriptUncommonSpiritAttack64907186300
FanaticRareVoidSupport81848592300
FenshiEpicForceAttack941156697300
GamuranLegendarySpiritSupport1098510699300
Genbo the DishonoredEpicVoidAttack791138399300
GenzinLegendarySpiritAttack1001247695300
Ginro the StorkLegendaryVoidDefense1077811598300
GoryEpicSpiritAttack831167690300
HarimaLegendaryForceDefense958012597300
HotatsuEpicMagicDefense976511396300
InfiltratorUncommonForceAttack778761101300
Ishiyama the ImmovableLegendarySpiritHP1237610199300
ItinerantRareForceAttack771096490300
JingwonLegendaryVoidHP1208010098300
JintoroLegendaryMagicAttack8712093102300
JurojinEpicSpiritHP1136210098300
Karato FoxhunterLegendarySpiritAttack991267599300
KinagashiEpicSpiritSupport100908598300
KunoichiEpicForceDefense996611099300
KyokuLegendarySpiritDefense1066812695300
Lady KimiLegendaryMagicSupport1149096105300
Lady MikageMythicalForceSupport12599101105300
LeonardoLegendaryVoidDefense9868134101300
LifetakerRareMagicAttack98876599300
MarauderRareSpiritHP116647093300
Masahiro the Bell MonkLegendaryForceHP1327098104300
MasamotoEpicSpiritDefense887511298300
MichinakiLegendaryMagicDefense11169120101300
NinjaLegendaryMagicAttack9612282100300
NobelLegendaryForceAttack841269098300
NogoryoEpicMagicAttack941117098300
OboroEpicVoidAttack8811572101300
OdachiRareForceDefense82749494300
Onryo IeyasuLegendaryVoidAttack811308998300
Redcloak TanekoRareMagicDefense90659598300
Riho BonespearLegendaryVoidSupport1051009598300
SachiEpicForceSupport821029195300
ShredderLegendaryVoidHP122809898300
Shu-Zhen the ValorousLegendaryVoidSupport12269109100300
SuirenEpicForceAttack811049099300
TatsuLegendaryForceAttack8412690100300
TayaEpicVoidAttack721188595300
Tetsuya the DelivererLegendaryMagicAttack8913972101300
TomoeEpicForceSupport888410399300
Toragi the FrogEpicMagicHP117768296300
Toshiro the BloodyMythicalMagicAttack10412695103300
UmetogiEpicMagicAttack741277499300
VagabondRareSpiritSupport681008294300
WujiEpicForceAttack5412110097300
Yoshi the DrunkardLegendaryForceSupport11110881108300
Yukimasa, Demon of IceLegendaryForceAttack901317996300
YumekoLegendaryVoidSupport1177311095300
Zinogre BlademasterLegendaryMagicAttack9912180104300