Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Class

Invokers: Titan Legacy MeleeAttacker Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 110 MeleeAttacker heroes. Rarity: 41 rare, 27 legendary, 23 epic, 13 common and 1 more. Element: 27 Fire, 20 Dark, 20 Earth, 17 Wind and 2 more. Faction: 19 Lightseekers, 17 Ironbands, 15 Nocturna, 13 Cambion and 5 more.

Updated

MeleeAttacker Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy MeleeAttacker Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, Health, Attack, Defense, RunSpeedRating, CriticalRate, CriticalDamage
HeroRarityElementFactionHealthAttackDefenseRunSpeedRatingCriticalRateCriticalDamage
Akara the CleaverRareFireIronbands5546441110.050000000745058060.5
AlmeaEpicWaterEldrin5765531050.050000000745058060.5
AramiRareLightCambion5248451010.050000000745058060.5
Ardell The TorrentLegendaryWaterEldrin7278601050.050000000745058060.5
AstriRareWaterBeastbloods4753451040.050000000745058060.5
Azuma ThunderclapLegendaryWindCambion7470661170.050000000745058060.5
Benierre the AxleRareDarkMagi564940990.050000000745058060.5
Benkoro the Void WranglerEpicEarthCambion6067481090.050000000745058060.5
Bonetaker KotsugaRareFireCambion4951451080.050000000745058060.5
BowraiCommonWindCambion343234960.050000000745058060.5
BraithRareEarthEldrin5351411120.050000000745058060.5
BrandisLegendaryFireLightseekers7675591060.050000000745058060.5
Bruk the HookRareLightFreeborn495343960.050000000745058060.5
BrunnaRareEarthLightseekers4755431200.050000000745058060.5
Caileth the Last RoseEpicWaterEldrin6257561080.050000000745058060.5
Calamity KottraCommonEarthIronbands3632321050.050000000745058060.5
Cordus the TempestEpicWindLightseekers5664551060.050000000745058060.5
DannosRareLightLightseekers5347451160.050000000745058060.5
Deadlash VakiaLegendaryFireFreeborn698061920.050000000745058060.5
Deepdrill GemmRareLightStonehearts4755431160.050000000745058060.5
Devi of the SixLegendaryFireMagi7279591140.050000000745058060.5
Dinea the NightwireCommonWaterNocturna3433331050.050000000745058060.5
Don HammonRareFireBeastbloods5451401070.050000000745058060.5
DosojiRareEarthCambion5547431030.050000000745058060.5
Durlag the KingsbaneLegendaryDarkIronbands6274741060.050000000745058060.5
Elder King ThalbrennarLegendaryWindStonehearts7875571030.050000000745058060.5
ElinisRareEarthEldrin5450411130.050000000745058060.5
ErdixLegendaryFireEldrin7279591100.050000000745058060.5
Fenrich the ReaverRareDarkBeastbloods4755431030.050000000745058060.5
GarnattRareFireStonehearts544645960.050000000745058060.5
Gawara the UnitedLegendaryFireCambion7575601060.050000000745058060.5
Grandmaster VosRareEarthMagi4654451090.050000000745058060.5
GranvilEpicFireStonehearts5866511080.050000000745058060.5
Grovewarden SethisalEpicWindEldrin5860571080.050000000745058060.5
Gurgos IronchainLegendaryLightIronbands6676681030.050000000745058060.5
GylladEpicEarthEldrin5767511080.050000000745058060.5
HaraRareFireBeastbloods5550401010.050000000745058060.5
HasunaEpicDarkCambion6062531070.050000000745058060.5
Headsman RanoUncommonWaterLightseekers4041391040.050000000745058060.5
Highguard HundrikEpicWindStonehearts6067481090.050000000745058060.5
Incizza InkbrothEpicDarkFreeborn615955950.050000000745058060.5
Ironblade DarusCommonEarthLightseekers3236321060.050000000745058060.5
JatoeCommonWaterCambion3833291090.050000000745058060.5
JyukaCommonFireCambion3532331120.050000000745058060.5
KimokuRareWindCambion5151431180.050000000745058060.5
Klare the RavagerCommonWindIronbands3535301080.050000000745058060.5
KlissaRareWindIronbands5250431090.050000000745058060.5
Kollodon the SummitLegendaryEarthBeastbloods7775581170.050000000745058060.5
Kosmi the VoidsmithLegendaryDarkStonehearts7477591180.050000000745058060.5
Krakenblood StonnRareWaterFreeborn5648411060.050000000745058060.5
Leander the SearazorRareEarthFreeborn4851461060.050000000745058060.5
Lektrine the Storm WitchLegendaryLightMagi6678661090.050000000745058060.5
Lightwind IristeiaLegendaryWindLightseekers7374631110.050000000745058060.5
LirunaRareFireNocturna5154401050.050000000745058060.5
LithatLegendaryFireLightseekers6875671120.050000000745058060.5
Little GrakkaCommonEarthIronbands373627950.050000000745058060.5
LothacRareWindEldrin525142970.050000000745058060.5
Lukos the ExileCommonEarthLightseekers3832301130.050000000745058060.5
LusisEpicWaterBeastbloods6260531120.050000000745058060.5
MafisRareDarkIronbands554842950.050000000745058060.5
MalgarRareDarkIronbands5545451090.050000000745058060.5
Mistress DuscaLegendaryDarkNocturna549759920.050000000745058060.5
MisukeRareWaterCambion485443910.050000000745058060.5
MOLDAKEpicDarkIronbands5663561200.050000000745058060.5
Nautila the UnfathomableLegendaryDarkFreeborn7279591020.050000000745058060.5
Netherweb SildreaLegendaryWindNocturna7575601090.050000000745058060.5
Nightcap ZirdelRareDarkNocturna5549411040.050000000745058060.5
Nioko GlassfangRareWindFreeborn5049461030.050000000745058060.5
Nistoru the BloodboughtEpicDarkNocturna626350940.050000000745058060.5
Ortak StormhammerRareDarkIronbands5448431160.050000000745058060.5
Orvadal the Lost KingRareWaterStonehearts5550401130.050000000745058060.5
ParaliaRareFireEldrin5050451200.050000000745058060.5
Pit Boss DurbollLegendaryEarthStonehearts7575601060.050000000745058060.5
RanathRareFireEldrin4954421020.050000000745058060.5
RazielLegendaryFireNocturna7373641100.050000000745058060.5
Realm Wanderer SakamojiLegendaryEarthCambion7078621100.050000000745058060.5
Red MelliaCommonWaterFreeborn3334331110.050000000745058060.5
RekkiUncommonDarkBeastbloods4044361200.050000000745058060.5
RenesseCommonFireLightseekers3237311070.050000000745058060.5
Roddin the SpelunkerUncommonEarthStonehearts4441351050.050000000745058060.5
Roxxi & GummLegendaryLightNocturna7477591000.050000000745058060.5
RuescaCommonFireNocturna3238301080.050000000745058060.5
RynnRareLightLightseekers505540940.050000000745058060.5
SabiEpicDarkNocturna5867501060.050000000745058060.5
Sanctus the ValiantEpicLightLightseekers6166481090.050000000745058060.5
Sgt. SluggEpicEarthIronbands586750930.050000000745058060.5
Shadek the SoulreaperLegendaryDarkLightseekers7275631060.050000000745058060.5
Shredripper MatescuLegendaryWaterNocturna727860920.050000000745058060.5
SilanthRareDarkNocturna4754441150.050000000745058060.5
SinndraRareFireIronbands534844950.050000000745058060.5
SitriRareLightBeastbloods4655441050.050000000745058060.5
SkrimpRareLightLightseekers4850471020.050000000745058060.5
Spellknife RemileUncommonWindMagi4344331170.050000000745058060.5
Stade the ShiningLegendaryLightLightseekers6777661190.050000000745058060.5
StolkistUncommonDarkStonehearts404436930.050000000745058060.5
SyrennaRareFireLightseekers5053421100.050000000745058060.5
TamanaEpicFireLightseekers5966501110.050000000745058060.5
Tenso the FixerEpicFireNocturna6256571060.050000000745058060.5
Tomeseeker ClarusRareWindLightseekers514945950.050000000745058060.5
Trench Horror CezalLegendaryWaterFreeborn718158990.050000000745058060.5
Tuskax the RampageLegendaryEarthIronbands7174651030.050000000745058060.5
Tyxil the AdderRareWindEldrin4752461030.050000000745058060.5
Vagur the TetheredEpicEarthNocturna596749990.050000000745058060.5
Vaultkeeper StulldaRareEarthStonehearts495541970.050000000745058060.5
Veilstalker NyctraEpicDarkLightseekers5962541130.050000000745058060.5
VolgangUncommonFireNocturna3845371110.050000000745058060.5
Volkam ScorchbloodEpicFireIronbands5767511020.050000000745058060.5
Vorak the SoulguardEpicWindIronbands5762561010.050000000745058060.5
Willbreaker VixaraCommonFireIronbands3633311010.050000000745058060.5
Zalasi BloodthorneEpicFireFreeborn6164501060.050000000745058060.5