Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Rarity

Invokers: Titan Legacy Legendary Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 60 Legendary heroes. Class: 27 Melee Attacker, 15 Support, 10 Ranged Attacker, 8 Tank. Element: 12 Earth, 12 Fire, 10 Water, 10 Dark and 2 more. Faction: 13 Nocturna, 8 Freeborn, 8 Cambion, 8 Lightseekers and 5 more.

Updated

Legendary Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Legendary Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroElementClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Admiral GladstoneEarthTankFreeborn785874108550
Akrila the OathpainterWaterSupportCambion83626597550
Aldous the AtomageEarthRanged AttackerMagi63885995550
Ardell The TorrentWaterMelee AttackerEldrin727860105550
Asprill the EnshrinedEarthSupportLightseekers766668116550
Azuma ThunderclapWindMelee AttackerCambion747066117550
BrandisFireMelee AttackerLightseekers767559106550
Charvaine the HypnomancerWaterSupportMagi856659103550
Crestelle MoonveilLightSupportEldrin80715993550
Deadlash VakiaFireMelee AttackerFreeborn69806192550
Devi of the SixFireMelee AttackerMagi727959114550
Duchess KanrakuDarkRanged AttackerCambion578865107550
Durlag the KingsbaneDarkMelee AttackerIronbands627474106550
Elder King ThalbrennarWindMelee AttackerStonehearts787557103550
ErdixFireMelee AttackerEldrin727959110550
Furnos the Iron WallFireTankIronbands943383102550
Gawara the UnitedFireMelee AttackerCambion757560106550
Gralmund the GuidestoneWaterSupportStonehearts817257101550
Grimnall the HollowedEarthRanged AttackerNocturna548868109550
Gurgos IronchainLightMelee AttackerIronbands667668103550
JutsuboLightSupportCambion797160105550
Khrono the TimewinderDarkSupportMagi796269115550
Kingpin TatsulowFireTankNocturna933285103550
Kollodon the SummitEarthMelee AttackerBeastbloods777558117550
Kosmi the VoidsmithDarkMelee AttackerStonehearts747759118550
Kryxa the GiantfellerDarkTankIronbands724791100550
Kyoze the TestamentWaterTankCambion893190109550
Lektrine the Storm WitchLightMelee AttackerMagi667866109550
Lightwind IristeiaWindMelee AttackerLightseekers737463111550
LithatFireMelee AttackerLightseekers687567112550
Luxare the PrismaticWindSupportEldrin83626598550
Marilla the Black SalvoDarkRanged AttackerNocturna618366106550
Mistress DuscaDarkMelee AttackerNocturna54975992550
MorosEarthRanged AttackerNocturna61915891550
Nautila the UnfathomableDarkMelee AttackerFreeborn727959102550
Netherweb SildreaWindMelee AttackerNocturna757560109550
Ozmol the VulcanistFireRanged AttackerIronbands569757102550
Pit Boss DurbollEarthMelee AttackerStonehearts757560106550
Plaxi The MonarchFireSupportEldrin75686796550
Prime Force SenhachiEarthRanged AttackerCambion619158102550
Quinnto the ProclaimerEarthSupportLightseekers786567101550
RaviziaFireSupportNocturna757164110550
RazielFireMelee AttackerNocturna737364110550
Realm Wanderer SakamojiEarthMelee AttackerCambion707862110550
Roxxi & GummLightMelee AttackerNocturna747759100550
SaducineLightSupportFreeborn84656197550
Sebastin the DreamweaverWindSupportFreeborn75736299550
Shadek the SoulreaperDarkMelee AttackerLightseekers727563106550
Shredripper MatescuWaterMelee AttackerNocturna72786092550
Skoloss the Tomb BaronWaterTankNocturna902991110550
Stade the ShiningLightMelee AttackerLightseekers677766119550
Syzoa ShockbubbleWaterSupportFreeborn80626895550
Taranis the Bolt RegentWindRanged AttackerEldrin717366112550
Tassia the LostWaterSupportFreeborn866559102550
Trench Horror CezalWaterMelee AttackerFreeborn71815899550
Tuskax the RampageEarthMelee AttackerIronbands717465103550
Valentu the DevotedLightTankNocturna993378111550
Vanato the FiendDarkRanged AttackerNocturna61856495550
Virtus the HeavensentLightTankLightseekers903189106550
Wrakk the HarvesterEarthRanged AttackerStonehearts62826689550