Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Element

Invokers: Titan Legacy Dark Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 38 Dark heroes. Rarity: 13 rare, 11 epic, 10 legendary, 4 uncommon. Class: 20 Melee Attacker, 9 Ranged Attacker, 5 Support, 4 Tank. Faction: 8 Nocturna, 6 Ironbands, 5 Cambion, 5 Freeborn and 5 more.

Updated

Dark Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Dark Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
BelmorRareTankStonehearts632062108550
Benierre the AxleRareMelee AttackerMagi56494099550
Darkseer LumisaRareSupportLightseekers484354106550
Duchess KanrakuLegendaryRanged AttackerCambion578865107550
Durlag the KingsbaneLegendaryMelee AttackerIronbands627474106550
Fenrich the ReaverRareMelee AttackerBeastbloods475543103550
Gondo The WatchmanEpicTankCambion78286990550
HasunaEpicMelee AttackerCambion606253107550
Incizza InkbrothEpicMelee AttackerFreeborn61595595550
Kera DeathkissEpicRanged AttackerFreeborn735151114550
Khrono the TimewinderLegendarySupportMagi796269115550
KisankaEpicRanged AttackerCambion497353114550
Kosmi the VoidsmithLegendaryMelee AttackerStonehearts747759118550
Kryxa the GiantfellerLegendaryTankIronbands724791100550
Mad MazzenUncommonSupportFreeborn41413891550
MafisRareMelee AttackerIronbands55484295550
MalgarRareMelee AttackerIronbands554545109550
Marilla the Black SalvoLegendaryRanged AttackerNocturna618366106550
Mistress DuscaLegendaryMelee AttackerNocturna54975992550
MOLDAKEpicMelee AttackerIronbands566356120550
MorrigaUncommonSupportEldrin424236100550
Nautila the UnfathomableLegendaryMelee AttackerFreeborn727959102550
Nightcap ZirdelRareMelee AttackerNocturna554941104550
Nistoru the BloodboughtEpicMelee AttackerNocturna62635094550
Ortak StormhammerRareMelee AttackerIronbands544843116550
RekkiUncommonMelee AttackerBeastbloods404436120550
RilvenRareRanged AttackerStonehearts39634394550
SabadoRareRanged AttackerFreeborn40634295550
SabiEpicMelee AttackerNocturna586750106550
Shadek the SoulreaperLegendaryMelee AttackerLightseekers727563106550
ShibamiRareRanged AttackerCambion41644090550
SilanthRareMelee AttackerNocturna475444115550
StolkistUncommonMelee AttackerStonehearts40443693550
Ulsos the Dark StarEpicTankNocturna742675105550
Vanato the FiendLegendaryRanged AttackerNocturna61856495550
Veilstalker NyctraEpicMelee AttackerLightseekers596254113550
VinrisRareRanged AttackerEldrin38634491550
Zhine the SparkEpicSupportMagi656248104550