Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Faction

Invokers: Titan Legacy Lightseekers Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 33 Lightseekers heroes. Rarity: 11 rare, 8 legendary, 7 epic, 4 uncommon and 1 more. Class: 19 Melee Attacker, 8 Support, 4 Tank, 2 Ranged Attacker. Element: 8 Light, 7 Fire, 6 Earth, 6 Wind and 2 more.

Updated

Lightseekers Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Lightseekers Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementClassHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
ArissaRareWaterSupport554446106550
Asprill the EnshrinedLegendaryEarthSupport766668116550
Ballus the BullRareFireTank662356104550
BrandisLegendaryFireMelee Attacker767559106550
BrunnaRareEarthMelee Attacker475543120550
ChaddeusUncommonLightSupport414039106550
Cordus the TempestEpicWindMelee Attacker566455106550
DannosRareLightMelee Attacker534745116550
Darkseer LumisaRareDarkSupport484354106550
DimistiaUncommonFireRanged Attacker35473891550
HalleaRareWindSupport57454395550
Headsman RanoUncommonWaterMelee Attacker404139104550
Ironblade DarusCommonEarthMelee Attacker323632106550
Judicator KalistiaEpicWaterTank732874106550
KalixRareLightRanged Attacker554446100550
Lightwind IristeiaLegendaryWindMelee Attacker737463111550
LithatLegendaryFireMelee Attacker687567112550
Lukos the ExileCommonEarthMelee Attacker383230113550
Quinnto the ProclaimerLegendaryEarthSupport786567101550
RenesseCommonFireMelee Attacker323731107550
Ruthos the EnthralledEpicEarthTank742576107550
RynnRareLightMelee Attacker50554094550
Sanctus the ValiantEpicLightMelee Attacker616648109550
Shadek the SoulreaperLegendaryDarkMelee Attacker727563106550
SkrimpRareLightMelee Attacker485047102550
Stade the ShiningLegendaryLightMelee Attacker677766119550
SyrennaRareFireMelee Attacker505342110550
TamanaEpicFireMelee Attacker596650111550
Thiselle the HighseerUncommonWindSupport46403498550
Tomeseeker ClarusRareWindMelee Attacker51494595550
Veilstalker NyctraEpicDarkMelee Attacker596254113550
Virtus the HeavensentLegendaryLightTank903189106550
Zirthia the WitnessEpicWindSupport665950112550