Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Element

Invokers: Titan Legacy Fire Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 50 Fire heroes. Rarity: 16 epic, 14 rare, 12 legendary, 6 common and 1 more. Class: 27 Melee Attacker, 10 Ranged Attacker, 7 Tank, 6 Support. Faction: 10 Nocturna, 8 Eldrin, 7 Ironbands, 7 Lightseekers and 5 more.

Updated

Fire Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Fire Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Akara the CleaverRareMelee AttackerIronbands554644111550
AlasintheEpicRanged AttackerMagi487453105550
Ballus the BullRareTankLightseekers662356104550
Bonetaker KotsugaRareMelee AttackerCambion495145108550
BoskoCommonRanged AttackerFreeborn26452998550
BrandisLegendaryMelee AttackerLightseekers767559106550
Chainbreaker AnnisRareTankFreeborn612163109550
Confar the BurnishedEpicTankEldrin842665107550
Custodian PlumiaEpicSupportEldrin66604995550
Deadlash VakiaLegendaryMelee AttackerFreeborn69806192550
Devi of the SixLegendaryMelee AttackerMagi727959114550
DimistiaUncommonRanged AttackerLightseekers35473891550
Don HammonRareMelee AttackerBeastbloods545140107550
ErdixLegendaryMelee AttackerEldrin727959110550
Furnos the Iron WallLegendaryTankIronbands943383102550
GarnattRareMelee AttackerStonehearts54464596550
Gawara the UnitedLegendaryMelee AttackerCambion757560106550
GranvilEpicMelee AttackerStonehearts586651108550
HaraRareMelee AttackerBeastbloods555040101550
JyukaCommonMelee AttackerCambion353233112550
Kingpin TatsulowLegendaryTankNocturna933285103550
LazenneEpicTankMagi78247397550
LirunaRareMelee AttackerNocturna515440105550
LithatLegendaryMelee AttackerLightseekers687567112550
MadaleaEpicRanged AttackerNocturna47735593550
Meldrun the MixerRareSupportStonehearts524944100550
Nightguard AleksuEpicRanged AttackerNocturna457654106550
Noltis of the Dark PassageCommonRanged AttackerNocturna26462890550
Ozmol the VulcanistLegendaryRanged AttackerIronbands569757102550
ParaliaRareMelee AttackerEldrin505045120550
Plaxi The MonarchLegendarySupportEldrin75686796550
Pyla the FumebannerEpicSupportIronbands666148100550
RanathRareMelee AttackerEldrin495442102550
RaviziaLegendarySupportNocturna757164110550
RazielLegendaryMelee AttackerNocturna737364110550
Redd RiotEpicRanged AttackerStonehearts457654106550
RenesseCommonMelee AttackerLightseekers323731107550
RuescaCommonMelee AttackerNocturna323830108550
SinndraRareMelee AttackerIronbands53484495550
Specseeker VundenRareRanged AttackerStonehearts38634497550
Sunspot RicklowEpicRanged AttackerMagi47715788550
SyrennaRareMelee AttackerLightseekers505342110550
TamanaEpicMelee AttackerLightseekers596650111550
Tenso the FixerEpicMelee AttackerNocturna625657106550
Thylsa the RootwalkerEpicSupportEldrin685948105550
VolgangUncommonMelee AttackerNocturna384537111550
Volkam ScorchbloodEpicMelee AttackerIronbands576751102550
Wild King CaladrasEpicTankEldrin78207798550
Willbreaker VixaraCommonMelee AttackerIronbands363331101550
Zalasi BloodthorneEpicMelee AttackerFreeborn616450106550