Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Rarity

Invokers: Titan Legacy Common Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 16 Common heroes. Class: 13 Melee Attacker, 2 Ranged Attacker, 1 Support. Element: 6 Fire, 4 Earth, 4 Water, 2 Wind. Faction: 4 Ironbands, 3 Cambion, 3 Nocturna, 3 Lightseekers and 2 more.

Updated

Common Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Common Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroElementClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
BoskoFireRanged AttackerFreeborn26452998550
BowraiWindMelee AttackerCambion34323496550
Calamity KottraEarthMelee AttackerIronbands363232105550
Dinea the NightwireWaterMelee AttackerNocturna343333105550
Ironblade DarusEarthMelee AttackerLightseekers323632106550
JatoeWaterMelee AttackerCambion383329109550
JyukaFireMelee AttackerCambion353233112550
Klare the RavagerWindMelee AttackerIronbands353530108550
Little GrakkaEarthMelee AttackerIronbands37362795550
Lukos the ExileEarthMelee AttackerLightseekers383230113550
MullaWaterSupportStonehearts383527102550
Noltis of the Dark PassageFireRanged AttackerNocturna26462890550
Red MelliaWaterMelee AttackerFreeborn333433111550
RenesseFireMelee AttackerLightseekers323731107550
RuescaFireMelee AttackerNocturna323830108550
Willbreaker VixaraFireMelee AttackerIronbands363331101550