Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Faction

Invokers: Titan Legacy Nocturna Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 34 Nocturna heroes. Rarity: 13 legendary, 9 epic, 7 rare, 3 common and 1 more. Class: 15 Melee Attacker, 10 Ranged Attacker, 6 Tank, 3 Support. Element: 10 Fire, 8 Dark, 5 Earth, 4 Water and 2 more.

Updated

Nocturna Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Nocturna Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementClassHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Atanna the ConvincerEpicWindTank74267596550
AtriuRareEarthRanged Attacker426241108550
Bea the CleanerRareWaterRanged Attacker41594599550
Dinea the NightwireCommonWaterMelee Attacker343333105550
Granus the AdamantRareEarthTank672256104550
Grimnall the HollowedLegendaryEarthRanged Attacker548868109550
Kingpin TatsulowLegendaryFireTank933285103550
LirunaRareFireMelee Attacker515440105550
MadaleaEpicFireRanged Attacker47735593550
Marilla the Black SalvoLegendaryDarkRanged Attacker618366106550
Mistress DuscaLegendaryDarkMelee Attacker54975992550
MorosLegendaryEarthRanged Attacker61915891550
Netherweb SildreaLegendaryWindMelee Attacker757560109550
Nightcap ZirdelRareDarkMelee Attacker554941104550
Nightguard AleksuEpicFireRanged Attacker457654106550
Nirvelle the SoulraiserEpicLightSupport646249117550
Nistoru the BloodboughtEpicDarkMelee Attacker62635094550
Noltis of the Dark PassageCommonFireRanged Attacker26462890550
Prisella the BloodmoonUncommonLightRanged Attacker35513485550
RaviziaLegendaryFireSupport757164110550
RazielLegendaryFireMelee Attacker737364110550
Roxxi & GummLegendaryLightMelee Attacker747759100550
RuescaCommonFireMelee Attacker323830108550
SabiEpicDarkMelee Attacker586750106550
Shredripper MatescuLegendaryWaterMelee Attacker72786092550
SilanthRareDarkMelee Attacker475444115550
SivuunRareWindSupport55494196550
Skoloss the Tomb BaronLegendaryWaterTank902991110550
Tenso the FixerEpicFireMelee Attacker625657106550
Ulsos the Dark StarEpicDarkTank742675105550
Vagur the TetheredEpicEarthMelee Attacker59674999550
Valentu the DevotedLegendaryLightTank993378111550
Vanato the FiendLegendaryDarkRanged Attacker61856495550
VolgangUncommonFireMelee Attacker384537111550