Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Element

Invokers: Titan Legacy Wind Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 32 Wind heroes. Rarity: 12 rare, 8 epic, 7 legendary, 3 uncommon and 1 more. Class: 17 Melee Attacker, 8 Support, 5 Ranged Attacker, 2 Tank. Faction: 6 Lightseekers, 6 Eldrin, 5 Ironbands, 4 Cambion and 5 more.

Updated

Wind Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Wind Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Atanna the ConvincerEpicTankNocturna74267596550
Avria the MirageEpicRanged AttackerFreeborn527152112550
Azuma ThunderclapLegendaryMelee AttackerCambion747066117550
BowraiCommonMelee AttackerCambion34323496550
Cordus the TempestEpicMelee AttackerLightseekers566455106550
Elder King ThalbrennarLegendaryMelee AttackerStonehearts787557103550
Ganbuku of the MaskRareTankCambion563059106550
Grovewarden SethisalEpicMelee AttackerEldrin586057108550
HalleaRareSupportLightseekers57454395550
Heatstroke StilaUncommonRanged AttackerIronbands33523585550
Highguard HundrikEpicMelee AttackerStonehearts606748109550
HumiRareRanged AttackerBeastbloods425845106550
KimokuRareMelee AttackerCambion515143118550
Klare the RavagerCommonMelee AttackerIronbands353530108550
KlissaRareMelee AttackerIronbands525043109550
Kravul the Iron ShamanEpicSupportIronbands68545398550
Lightwind IristeiaLegendaryMelee AttackerLightseekers737463111550
LothacRareMelee AttackerEldrin52514297550
Luxare the PrismaticLegendarySupportEldrin83626598550
Netherweb SildreaLegendaryMelee AttackerNocturna757560109550
Nioko GlassfangRareMelee AttackerFreeborn504946103550
Professor OrielleRareSupportMagi574642103550
Sebastin the DreamweaverLegendarySupportFreeborn75736299550
SivuunRareSupportNocturna55494196550
Spellknife RemileUncommonMelee AttackerMagi434433117550
Taranis the Bolt RegentLegendaryRanged AttackerEldrin717366112550
Thiselle the HighseerUncommonSupportLightseekers46403498550
Tomeseeker ClarusRareMelee AttackerLightseekers51494595550
Tyxil the AdderRareMelee AttackerEldrin475246103550
VaelithRareRanged AttackerEldrin42594495550
Vorak the SoulguardEpicMelee AttackerIronbands576256101550
Zirthia the WitnessEpicSupportLightseekers665950112550