Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Element

Invokers: Titan Legacy Light Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 30 Light heroes. Rarity: 12 rare, 9 legendary, 5 epic, 4 uncommon. Class: 12 Melee Attacker, 8 Support, 8 Ranged Attacker, 2 Tank. Faction: 8 Lightseekers, 5 Eldrin, 4 Freeborn, 4 Nocturna and 5 more.

Updated

Light Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Light Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
AramiRareMelee AttackerCambion524845101550
Bruk the HookRareMelee AttackerFreeborn49534396550
ChaddeusUncommonSupportLightseekers414039106550
CorvithRareRanged AttackerEldrin42634093550
Crestelle MoonveilLegendarySupportEldrin80715993550
DannosRareMelee AttackerLightseekers534745116550
Deepdrill GemmRareMelee AttackerStonehearts475543116550
Evelise the TacticianUncommonSupportMagi43413689550
Fatefinder DylaineEpicSupportMagi635557110550
Gurgos IronchainLegendaryMelee AttackerIronbands667668103550
Ivory the BeastseekerEpicRanged AttackerFreeborn517549110550
JutsuboLegendarySupportCambion797160105550
KalixRareRanged AttackerLightseekers554446100550
Kegbeast TonhakaRareSupportFreeborn584443116550
Lektrine the Storm WitchLegendaryMelee AttackerMagi667866109550
Nirvelle the SoulraiserEpicSupportNocturna646249117550
OrchiraRareRanged AttackerEldrin39664087550
Princess KaelisEpicRanged AttackerEldrin497749120550
Prisella the BloodmoonUncommonRanged AttackerNocturna35513485550
Roxxi & GummLegendaryMelee AttackerNocturna747759100550
Rudgar MaulshotUncommonRanged AttackerStonehearts315534101550
RynnRareMelee AttackerLightseekers50554094550
SaducineLegendarySupportFreeborn84656197550
Sanctus the ValiantEpicMelee AttackerLightseekers616648109550
SelisaRareRanged AttackerEldrin534547105550
SitriRareMelee AttackerBeastbloods465544105550
SkrimpRareMelee AttackerLightseekers485047102550
Stade the ShiningLegendaryMelee AttackerLightseekers677766119550
Valentu the DevotedLegendaryTankNocturna993378111550
Virtus the HeavensentLegendaryTankLightseekers903189106550