Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Rarity

Invokers: Titan Legacy Uncommon Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 18 Uncommon heroes. Class: 7 Support, 6 Melee Attacker, 4 Ranged Attacker, 1 Tank. Element: 4 Light, 4 Dark, 3 Water, 3 Wind and 2 more. Faction: 4 Lightseekers, 3 Ironbands, 3 Stonehearts, 2 Magi and 5 more.

Updated

Uncommon Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Uncommon Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroElementClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
ChaddeusLightSupportLightseekers414039106550
DimistiaFireRanged AttackerLightseekers35473891550
Evelise the TacticianLightSupportMagi43413689550
Headsman RanoWaterMelee AttackerLightseekers404139104550
Heatstroke StilaWindRanged AttackerIronbands33523585550
Icehound TorannWaterTankIronbands501852108550
Mad MazzenDarkSupportFreeborn41413891550
MorrigaDarkSupportEldrin424236100550
Prisella the BloodmoonLightRanged AttackerNocturna35513485550
Ranme the CloudshrikeWaterSupportCambion46393596550
RekkiDarkMelee AttackerBeastbloods404436120550
Roddin the SpelunkerEarthMelee AttackerStonehearts444135105550
Rudgar MaulshotLightRanged AttackerStonehearts315534101550
Shalla the RemedyEarthSupportIronbands45403584550
Spellknife RemileWindMelee AttackerMagi434433117550
StolkistDarkMelee AttackerStonehearts40443693550
Thiselle the HighseerWindSupportLightseekers46403498550
VolgangFireMelee AttackerNocturna384537111550