Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Element

Invokers: Titan Legacy Earth Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 45 Earth heroes. Rarity: 17 rare, 12 legendary, 10 epic, 4 common and 1 more. Class: 20 Melee Attacker, 10 Ranged Attacker, 8 Tank, 7 Support. Faction: 9 Ironbands, 6 Lightseekers, 6 Cambion, 6 Stonehearts and 5 more.

Updated

Earth Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Earth Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Admiral GladstoneLegendaryTankFreeborn785874108550
Aldous the AtomageLegendaryRanged AttackerMagi63885995550
AnaroseRareSupportMagi545140105550
Asprill the EnshrinedLegendarySupportLightseekers766668116550
AtriuRareRanged AttackerNocturna426241108550
Bastrel the KineticistRareTankMagi692056111550
BattarokRareTankIronbands632161108550
Benkoro the Void WranglerEpicMelee AttackerCambion606748109550
BraithRareMelee AttackerEldrin535141112550
BrunnaRareMelee AttackerLightseekers475543120550
Bryneth the RamRareTankStonehearts662158105550
Calamity KottraCommonMelee AttackerIronbands363232105550
DosojiRareMelee AttackerCambion554743103550
Droviss the WarbeaterRareSupportIronbands54484386550
ElinisRareMelee AttackerEldrin545041113550
FalraeEpicRanged AttackerEldrin478048101550
Grandmaster VosRareMelee AttackerMagi465445109550
Granus the AdamantRareTankNocturna672256104550
Grimnall the HollowedLegendaryRanged AttackerNocturna548868109550
GylladEpicMelee AttackerEldrin576751108550
IgnarRareRanged AttackerIronbands376246109550
Ironblade DarusCommonMelee AttackerLightseekers323632106550
KandraEpicTankIronbands722677106550
Kinslayer SodamaEpicRanged AttackerCambion44775492550
Kollodon the SummitLegendaryMelee AttackerBeastbloods777558117550
Leander the SearazorRareMelee AttackerFreeborn485146106550
Little GrakkaCommonMelee AttackerIronbands37362795550
Lukos the ExileCommonMelee AttackerLightseekers383230113550
MorosLegendaryRanged AttackerNocturna61915891550
Pit Boss DurbollLegendaryMelee AttackerStonehearts757560106550
Prime Force SenhachiLegendaryRanged AttackerCambion619158102550
Quinnto the ProclaimerLegendarySupportLightseekers786567101550
Railbolt SarienneEpicRanged AttackerMagi50755098550
Realm Wanderer SakamojiLegendaryMelee AttackerCambion707862110550
Roddin the SpelunkerUncommonMelee AttackerStonehearts444135105550
Runeshield BrottenRareTankStonehearts64206191550
Ruthos the EnthralledEpicTankLightseekers742576107550
Sgt. SluggEpicMelee AttackerIronbands58675093550
Shalla the RemedyUncommonSupportIronbands45403584550
SolnorRareSupportEldrin535042109550
Tuskax the RampageLegendaryMelee AttackerIronbands717465103550
Vagur the TetheredEpicMelee AttackerNocturna59674999550
Vaultkeeper StulldaRareMelee AttackerStonehearts49554197550
Wrakk the HarvesterLegendaryRanged AttackerStonehearts62826689550
YusasaEpicSupportCambion646051105550