Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Faction

Invokers: Titan Legacy Stonehearts Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 25 Stonehearts heroes. Rarity: 12 rare, 5 legendary, 4 epic, 3 uncommon and 1 more. Class: 11 Melee Attacker, 6 Ranged Attacker, 5 Support, 3 Tank. Element: 6 Earth, 6 Water, 5 Fire, 4 Dark and 2 more.

Updated

Stonehearts Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Stonehearts Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementClassHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
BelmorRareDarkTank632062108550
Bryneth the RamRareEarthTank662158105550
Deepdrill GemmRareLightMelee Attacker475543116550
Elder King ThalbrennarLegendaryWindMelee Attacker787557103550
Fulrik the AnimatorEpicWaterSupport695155100550
GarnattRareFireMelee Attacker54464596550
Gralmund the GuidestoneLegendaryWaterSupport817257101550
GranvilEpicFireMelee Attacker586651108550
GrunidRareWaterRanged Attacker40584787550
Highguard HundrikEpicWindMelee Attacker606748109550
Kosmi the VoidsmithLegendaryDarkMelee Attacker747759118550
Meldrun the MixerRareFireSupport524944100550
MullaCommonWaterSupport383527102550
Orvadal the Lost KingRareWaterMelee Attacker555040113550
Pit Boss DurbollLegendaryEarthMelee Attacker757560106550
Redd RiotEpicFireRanged Attacker457654106550
RilvenRareDarkRanged Attacker39634394550
Roddin the SpelunkerUncommonEarthMelee Attacker444135105550
Rudgar MaulshotUncommonLightRanged Attacker315534101550
RufinRareWaterSupport524746108550
Runeshield BrottenRareEarthTank64206191550
Specseeker VundenRareFireRanged Attacker38634497550
StolkistUncommonDarkMelee Attacker40443693550
Vaultkeeper StulldaRareEarthMelee Attacker49554197550
Wrakk the HarvesterLegendaryEarthRanged Attacker62826689550