Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Faction

Invokers: Titan Legacy Ironbands Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 30 Ironbands heroes. Rarity: 9 rare, 8 epic, 6 legendary, 4 common and 1 more. Class: 17 Melee Attacker, 5 Tank, 5 Support, 3 Ranged Attacker. Element: 9 Earth, 7 Fire, 6 Dark, 5 Wind and 2 more.

Updated

Ironbands Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Ironbands Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementClassHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Akara the CleaverRareFireMelee Attacker554644111550
BattarokRareEarthTank632161108550
Calamity KottraCommonEarthMelee Attacker363232105550
Droviss the WarbeaterRareEarthSupport54484386550
Durlag the KingsbaneLegendaryDarkMelee Attacker627474106550
Furnos the Iron WallLegendaryFireTank943383102550
Gurgos IronchainLegendaryLightMelee Attacker667668103550
Heatstroke StilaUncommonWindRanged Attacker33523585550
Icehound TorannUncommonWaterTank501852108550
IgnarRareEarthRanged Attacker376246109550
KandraEpicEarthTank722677106550
Klare the RavagerCommonWindMelee Attacker353530108550
KlissaRareWindMelee Attacker525043109550
Kravul the Iron ShamanEpicWindSupport68545398550
Kryxa the GiantfellerLegendaryDarkTank724791100550
Little GrakkaCommonEarthMelee Attacker37362795550
MafisRareDarkMelee Attacker55484295550
MalgarRareDarkMelee Attacker554545109550
MOLDAKEpicDarkMelee Attacker566356120550
Ortak StormhammerRareDarkMelee Attacker544843116550
Ozmol the VulcanistLegendaryFireRanged Attacker569757102550
Pyla the FumebannerEpicFireSupport666148100550
Sgt. SluggEpicEarthMelee Attacker58675093550
Shalla the RemedyUncommonEarthSupport45403584550
SinndraRareFireMelee Attacker53484495550
Tuskax the RampageLegendaryEarthMelee Attacker717465103550
Volkam ScorchbloodEpicFireMelee Attacker576751102550
Vorak the SoulguardEpicWindMelee Attacker576256101550
Willbreaker VixaraCommonFireMelee Attacker363331101550
ZennerisEpicWaterSupport665653113550