Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Faction

Invokers: Titan Legacy Eldrin Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 30 Eldrin heroes. Rarity: 12 rare, 11 epic, 6 legendary, 1 uncommon. Class: 12 Melee Attacker, 8 Ranged Attacker, 7 Support, 3 Tank. Element: 8 Fire, 6 Wind, 5 Earth, 5 Light and 2 more.

Updated

Eldrin Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Eldrin Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementClassHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
AlmeaEpicWaterMelee Attacker576553105550
Ardell The TorrentLegendaryWaterMelee Attacker727860105550
BraithRareEarthMelee Attacker535141112550
Caileth the Last RoseEpicWaterMelee Attacker625756108550
Confar the BurnishedEpicFireTank842665107550
CorvithRareLightRanged Attacker42634093550
Crestelle MoonveilLegendaryLightSupport80715993550
Custodian PlumiaEpicFireSupport66604995550
ElinisRareEarthMelee Attacker545041113550
ErdixLegendaryFireMelee Attacker727959110550
FalraeEpicEarthRanged Attacker478048101550
Grovewarden SethisalEpicWindMelee Attacker586057108550
GylladEpicEarthMelee Attacker576751108550
LothacRareWindMelee Attacker52514297550
Luxare the PrismaticLegendaryWindSupport83626598550
MorrigaUncommonDarkSupport424236100550
OrchiraRareLightRanged Attacker39664087550
ParaliaRareFireMelee Attacker505045120550
Plaxi The MonarchLegendaryFireSupport75686796550
Princess KaelisEpicLightRanged Attacker497749120550
RanathRareFireMelee Attacker495442102550
Rikharel the SeascaleEpicWaterTank752674104550
SelisaRareLightRanged Attacker534547105550
SolnorRareEarthSupport535042109550
Taranis the Bolt RegentLegendaryWindRanged Attacker717366112550
Thylsa the RootwalkerEpicFireSupport685948105550
Tyxil the AdderRareWindMelee Attacker475246103550
VaelithRareWindRanged Attacker42594495550
VinrisRareDarkRanged Attacker38634491550
Wild King CaladrasEpicFireTank78207798550