Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Faction

Invokers: Titan Legacy Cambion Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 27 Cambion heroes. Rarity: 8 legendary, 8 rare, 7 epic, 3 common and 1 more. Class: 13 Melee Attacker, 5 Support, 5 Ranged Attacker, 4 Tank. Element: 7 Water, 6 Earth, 5 Dark, 4 Wind and 2 more.

Updated

Cambion Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Cambion Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementClassHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Akrila the OathpainterLegendaryWaterSupport83626597550
AramiRareLightMelee Attacker524845101550
Azuma ThunderclapLegendaryWindMelee Attacker747066117550
Benkoro the Void WranglerEpicEarthMelee Attacker606748109550
Bonetaker KotsugaRareFireMelee Attacker495145108550
BowraiCommonWindMelee Attacker34323496550
DosojiRareEarthMelee Attacker554743103550
Duchess KanrakuLegendaryDarkRanged Attacker578865107550
Ganbuku of the MaskRareWindTank563059106550
Gawara the UnitedLegendaryFireMelee Attacker757560106550
Gohshu the FacelessEpicWaterTank852565119550
Gondo The WatchmanEpicDarkTank78286990550
HasunaEpicDarkMelee Attacker606253107550
JatoeCommonWaterMelee Attacker383329109550
JutsuboLegendaryLightSupport797160105550
JyukaCommonFireMelee Attacker353233112550
KimokuRareWindMelee Attacker515143118550
Kinslayer SodamaEpicEarthRanged Attacker44775492550
KisankaEpicDarkRanged Attacker497353114550
Kyoze the TestamentLegendaryWaterTank893190109550
Life Blossom KamiwaRareWaterSupport514945103550
MisukeRareWaterMelee Attacker48544391550
Prime Force SenhachiLegendaryEarthRanged Attacker619158102550
Ranme the CloudshrikeUncommonWaterSupport46393596550
Realm Wanderer SakamojiLegendaryEarthMelee Attacker707862110550
ShibamiRareDarkRanged Attacker41644090550
YusasaEpicEarthSupport646051105550