Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Rarity

Invokers: Titan Legacy Epic Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 61 Epic heroes. Class: 23 Melee Attacker, 14 Ranged Attacker, 12 Tank, 12 Support. Element: 16 Fire, 11 Water, 11 Dark, 10 Earth and 2 more. Faction: 11 Eldrin, 9 Nocturna, 8 Freeborn, 8 Ironbands and 5 more.

Updated

Epic Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Epic Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroElementClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
AlasintheFireRanged AttackerMagi487453105550
AlmeaWaterMelee AttackerEldrin576553105550
Atanna the ConvincerWindTankNocturna74267596550
Avria the MirageWindRanged AttackerFreeborn527152112550
Benkoro the Void WranglerEarthMelee AttackerCambion606748109550
Caileth the Last RoseWaterMelee AttackerEldrin625756108550
Confar the BurnishedFireTankEldrin842665107550
Cordus the TempestWindMelee AttackerLightseekers566455106550
Custodian PlumiaFireSupportEldrin66604995550
FalraeEarthRanged AttackerEldrin478048101550
Fatefinder DylaineLightSupportMagi635557110550
Fulrik the AnimatorWaterSupportStonehearts695155100550
Gohshu the FacelessWaterTankCambion852565119550
Gondo The WatchmanDarkTankCambion78286990550
GranvilFireMelee AttackerStonehearts586651108550
Grovewarden SethisalWindMelee AttackerEldrin586057108550
GylladEarthMelee AttackerEldrin576751108550
HasunaDarkMelee AttackerCambion606253107550
Highguard HundrikWindMelee AttackerStonehearts606748109550
Incizza InkbrothDarkMelee AttackerFreeborn61595595550
Ivory the BeastseekerLightRanged AttackerFreeborn517549110550
Judicator KalistiaWaterTankLightseekers732874106550
KandraEarthTankIronbands722677106550
Kera DeathkissDarkRanged AttackerFreeborn735151114550
Kinslayer SodamaEarthRanged AttackerCambion44775492550
KisankaDarkRanged AttackerCambion497353114550
Kolan DeepreefWaterTankFreeborn802471120550
Kravul the Iron ShamanWindSupportIronbands68545398550
LazenneFireTankMagi78247397550
LusisWaterMelee AttackerBeastbloods626053112550
MadaleaFireRanged AttackerNocturna47735593550
MOLDAKDarkMelee AttackerIronbands566356120550
Navigator GillumWaterSupportFreeborn685354101550
Nightguard AleksuFireRanged AttackerNocturna457654106550
Nirvelle the SoulraiserLightSupportNocturna646249117550
Nistoru the BloodboughtDarkMelee AttackerNocturna62635094550
Princess KaelisLightRanged AttackerEldrin497749120550
Pyla the FumebannerFireSupportIronbands666148100550
Railbolt SarienneEarthRanged AttackerMagi50755098550
Redd RiotFireRanged AttackerStonehearts457654106550
Rikharel the SeascaleWaterTankEldrin752674104550
Ruthos the EnthralledEarthTankLightseekers742576107550
SabiDarkMelee AttackerNocturna586750106550
Sanctus the ValiantLightMelee AttackerLightseekers616648109550
Sawtooth VeynaWaterRanged AttackerFreeborn507748117550
Sgt. SluggEarthMelee AttackerIronbands58675093550
Sunspot RicklowFireRanged AttackerMagi47715788550
TamanaFireMelee AttackerLightseekers596650111550
Tenso the FixerFireMelee AttackerNocturna625657106550
Thylsa the RootwalkerFireSupportEldrin685948105550
Ulsos the Dark StarDarkTankNocturna742675105550
Vagur the TetheredEarthMelee AttackerNocturna59674999550
Veilstalker NyctraDarkMelee AttackerLightseekers596254113550
Volkam ScorchbloodFireMelee AttackerIronbands576751102550
Vorak the SoulguardWindMelee AttackerIronbands576256101550
Wild King CaladrasFireTankEldrin78207798550
YusasaEarthSupportCambion646051105550
Zalasi BloodthorneFireMelee AttackerFreeborn616450106550
ZennerisWaterSupportIronbands665653113550
Zhine the SparkDarkSupportMagi656248104550
Zirthia the WitnessWindSupportLightseekers665950112550