Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Class

Invokers: Titan Legacy Tank Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 30 Tank heroes. Rarity: 12 epic, 9 rare, 8 legendary, 1 uncommon. Element: 8 Earth, 7 Fire, 7 Water, 4 Dark and 2 more. Faction: 6 Nocturna, 5 Ironbands, 4 Lightseekers, 4 Cambion and 4 more.

Updated

Tank Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Tank Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Admiral GladstoneLegendaryEarthFreeborn785874108550
Atanna the ConvincerEpicWindNocturna74267596550
Ballus the BullRareFireLightseekers662356104550
Bastrel the KineticistRareEarthMagi692056111550
BattarokRareEarthIronbands632161108550
BelmorRareDarkStonehearts632062108550
Bryneth the RamRareEarthStonehearts662158105550
Chainbreaker AnnisRareFireFreeborn612163109550
Confar the BurnishedEpicFireEldrin842665107550
Furnos the Iron WallLegendaryFireIronbands943383102550
Ganbuku of the MaskRareWindCambion563059106550
Gohshu the FacelessEpicWaterCambion852565119550
Gondo The WatchmanEpicDarkCambion78286990550
Granus the AdamantRareEarthNocturna672256104550
Icehound TorannUncommonWaterIronbands501852108550
Judicator KalistiaEpicWaterLightseekers732874106550
KandraEpicEarthIronbands722677106550
Kingpin TatsulowLegendaryFireNocturna933285103550
Kolan DeepreefEpicWaterFreeborn802471120550
Kryxa the GiantfellerLegendaryDarkIronbands724791100550
Kyoze the TestamentLegendaryWaterCambion893190109550
LazenneEpicFireMagi78247397550
Rikharel the SeascaleEpicWaterEldrin752674104550
Runeshield BrottenRareEarthStonehearts64206191550
Ruthos the EnthralledEpicEarthLightseekers742576107550
Skoloss the Tomb BaronLegendaryWaterNocturna902991110550
Ulsos the Dark StarEpicDarkNocturna742675105550
Valentu the DevotedLegendaryLightNocturna993378111550
Virtus the HeavensentLegendaryLightLightseekers903189106550
Wild King CaladrasEpicFireEldrin78207798550