Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Rarity

Invokers: Titan Legacy Rare Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 78 Rare heroes. Class: 41 Melee Attacker, 16 Ranged Attacker, 12 Support, 9 Tank. Element: 17 Earth, 14 Fire, 13 Dark, 12 Light and 2 more. Faction: 12 Stonehearts, 12 Eldrin, 11 Lightseekers, 9 Ironbands and 5 more.

Updated

Rare Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Rare Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroElementClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Akara the CleaverFireMelee AttackerIronbands554644111550
AnaroseEarthSupportMagi545140105550
AramiLightMelee AttackerCambion524845101550
ArissaWaterSupportLightseekers554446106550
AstriWaterMelee AttackerBeastbloods475345104550
AtriuEarthRanged AttackerNocturna426241108550
Ballus the BullFireTankLightseekers662356104550
Bastrel the KineticistEarthTankMagi692056111550
BattarokEarthTankIronbands632161108550
Bea the CleanerWaterRanged AttackerNocturna41594599550
BelmorDarkTankStonehearts632062108550
Benierre the AxleDarkMelee AttackerMagi56494099550
Bonetaker KotsugaFireMelee AttackerCambion495145108550
BraithEarthMelee AttackerEldrin535141112550
Bruk the HookLightMelee AttackerFreeborn49534396550
BrunnaEarthMelee AttackerLightseekers475543120550
Bryneth the RamEarthTankStonehearts662158105550
Chainbreaker AnnisFireTankFreeborn612163109550
CorvithLightRanged AttackerEldrin42634093550
DannosLightMelee AttackerLightseekers534745116550
Darkseer LumisaDarkSupportLightseekers484354106550
Deepdrill GemmLightMelee AttackerStonehearts475543116550
Don HammonFireMelee AttackerBeastbloods545140107550
DosojiEarthMelee AttackerCambion554743103550
Droviss the WarbeaterEarthSupportIronbands54484386550
ElinisEarthMelee AttackerEldrin545041113550
Fenrich the ReaverDarkMelee AttackerBeastbloods475543103550
Ganbuku of the MaskWindTankCambion563059106550
GarnattFireMelee AttackerStonehearts54464596550
Grandmaster VosEarthMelee AttackerMagi465445109550
Granus the AdamantEarthTankNocturna672256104550
GrunidWaterRanged AttackerStonehearts40584787550
HalleaWindSupportLightseekers57454395550
HaraFireMelee AttackerBeastbloods555040101550
HumiWindRanged AttackerBeastbloods425845106550
IgnarEarthRanged AttackerIronbands376246109550
KalixLightRanged AttackerLightseekers554446100550
Kegbeast TonhakaLightSupportFreeborn584443116550
KimokuWindMelee AttackerCambion515143118550
KlissaWindMelee AttackerIronbands525043109550
Krakenblood StonnWaterMelee AttackerFreeborn564841106550
Leander the SearazorEarthMelee AttackerFreeborn485146106550
Life Blossom KamiwaWaterSupportCambion514945103550
LirunaFireMelee AttackerNocturna515440105550
LothacWindMelee AttackerEldrin52514297550
MafisDarkMelee AttackerIronbands55484295550
MalgarDarkMelee AttackerIronbands554545109550
Meldrun the MixerFireSupportStonehearts524944100550
MisukeWaterMelee AttackerCambion48544391550
Nightcap ZirdelDarkMelee AttackerNocturna554941104550
Nioko GlassfangWindMelee AttackerFreeborn504946103550
OrchiraLightRanged AttackerEldrin39664087550
Ortak StormhammerDarkMelee AttackerIronbands544843116550
Orvadal the Lost KingWaterMelee AttackerStonehearts555040113550
ParaliaFireMelee AttackerEldrin505045120550
Professor OrielleWindSupportMagi574642103550
RanathFireMelee AttackerEldrin495442102550
RilvenDarkRanged AttackerStonehearts39634394550
RufinWaterSupportStonehearts524746108550
Runeshield BrottenEarthTankStonehearts64206191550
RynnLightMelee AttackerLightseekers50554094550
SabadoDarkRanged AttackerFreeborn40634295550
SelisaLightRanged AttackerEldrin534547105550
ShibamiDarkRanged AttackerCambion41644090550
SilanthDarkMelee AttackerNocturna475444115550
SinndraFireMelee AttackerIronbands53484495550
SitriLightMelee AttackerBeastbloods465544105550
SivuunWindSupportNocturna55494196550
SkrimpLightMelee AttackerLightseekers485047102550
SolnorEarthSupportEldrin535042109550
Specseeker VundenFireRanged AttackerStonehearts38634497550
SyrennaFireMelee AttackerLightseekers505342110550
Tomeseeker ClarusWindMelee AttackerLightseekers51494595550
Tyxil the AdderWindMelee AttackerEldrin475246103550
VaelithWindRanged AttackerEldrin42594495550
Vaultkeeper StulldaEarthMelee AttackerStonehearts49554197550
VinrisDarkRanged AttackerEldrin38634491550
Winterpage DesmaraWaterRanged AttackerMagi39634398550