Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Faction

Invokers: Titan Legacy Freeborn Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 26 Freeborn heroes. Rarity: 8 legendary, 8 epic, 7 rare, 2 common and 1 more. Class: 10 Melee Attacker, 7 Support, 6 Ranged Attacker, 3 Tank. Element: 8 Water, 5 Dark, 4 Fire, 4 Light and 2 more.

Updated

Freeborn Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Freeborn Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementClassHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Admiral GladstoneLegendaryEarthTank785874108550
Avria the MirageEpicWindRanged Attacker527152112550
BoskoCommonFireRanged Attacker26452998550
Bruk the HookRareLightMelee Attacker49534396550
Chainbreaker AnnisRareFireTank612163109550
Deadlash VakiaLegendaryFireMelee Attacker69806192550
Incizza InkbrothEpicDarkMelee Attacker61595595550
Ivory the BeastseekerEpicLightRanged Attacker517549110550
Kegbeast TonhakaRareLightSupport584443116550
Kera DeathkissEpicDarkRanged Attacker735151114550
Kolan DeepreefEpicWaterTank802471120550
Krakenblood StonnRareWaterMelee Attacker564841106550
Leander the SearazorRareEarthMelee Attacker485146106550
Mad MazzenUncommonDarkSupport41413891550
Nautila the UnfathomableLegendaryDarkMelee Attacker727959102550
Navigator GillumEpicWaterSupport685354101550
Nioko GlassfangRareWindMelee Attacker504946103550
Red MelliaCommonWaterMelee Attacker333433111550
SabadoRareDarkRanged Attacker40634295550
SaducineLegendaryLightSupport84656197550
Sawtooth VeynaEpicWaterRanged Attacker507748117550
Sebastin the DreamweaverLegendaryWindSupport75736299550
Syzoa ShockbubbleLegendaryWaterSupport80626895550
Tassia the LostLegendaryWaterSupport866559102550
Trench Horror CezalLegendaryWaterMelee Attacker71815899550
Zalasi BloodthorneEpicFireMelee Attacker616450106550