Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Element

Invokers: Titan Legacy Water Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 38 Water heroes. Rarity: 11 epic, 10 legendary, 10 rare, 4 common and 1 more. Class: 14 Melee Attacker, 13 Support, 7 Tank, 4 Ranged Attacker. Faction: 8 Freeborn, 7 Cambion, 6 Stonehearts, 4 Eldrin and 5 more.

Updated

Water Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Water Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityClassFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Akrila the OathpainterLegendarySupportCambion83626597550
AlmeaEpicMelee AttackerEldrin576553105550
Ardell The TorrentLegendaryMelee AttackerEldrin727860105550
ArissaRareSupportLightseekers554446106550
AstriRareMelee AttackerBeastbloods475345104550
Bea the CleanerRareRanged AttackerNocturna41594599550
Caileth the Last RoseEpicMelee AttackerEldrin625756108550
Charvaine the HypnomancerLegendarySupportMagi856659103550
Dinea the NightwireCommonMelee AttackerNocturna343333105550
Fulrik the AnimatorEpicSupportStonehearts695155100550
Gohshu the FacelessEpicTankCambion852565119550
Gralmund the GuidestoneLegendarySupportStonehearts817257101550
GrunidRareRanged AttackerStonehearts40584787550
Headsman RanoUncommonMelee AttackerLightseekers404139104550
Icehound TorannUncommonTankIronbands501852108550
JatoeCommonMelee AttackerCambion383329109550
Judicator KalistiaEpicTankLightseekers732874106550
Kolan DeepreefEpicTankFreeborn802471120550
Krakenblood StonnRareMelee AttackerFreeborn564841106550
Kyoze the TestamentLegendaryTankCambion893190109550
Life Blossom KamiwaRareSupportCambion514945103550
LusisEpicMelee AttackerBeastbloods626053112550
MisukeRareMelee AttackerCambion48544391550
MullaCommonSupportStonehearts383527102550
Navigator GillumEpicSupportFreeborn685354101550
Orvadal the Lost KingRareMelee AttackerStonehearts555040113550
Ranme the CloudshrikeUncommonSupportCambion46393596550
Red MelliaCommonMelee AttackerFreeborn333433111550
Rikharel the SeascaleEpicTankEldrin752674104550
RufinRareSupportStonehearts524746108550
Sawtooth VeynaEpicRanged AttackerFreeborn507748117550
Shredripper MatescuLegendaryMelee AttackerNocturna72786092550
Skoloss the Tomb BaronLegendaryTankNocturna902991110550
Syzoa ShockbubbleLegendarySupportFreeborn80626895550
Tassia the LostLegendarySupportFreeborn866559102550
Trench Horror CezalLegendaryMelee AttackerFreeborn71815899550
Winterpage DesmaraRareRanged AttackerMagi39634398550
ZennerisEpicSupportIronbands665653113550