Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Class

Invokers: Titan Legacy Melee Attacker Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 110 Melee Attacker heroes. Rarity: 41 rare, 27 legendary, 23 epic, 13 common and 1 more. Element: 27 Fire, 20 Dark, 20 Earth, 17 Wind and 2 more. Faction: 19 Lightseekers, 17 Ironbands, 15 Nocturna, 13 Cambion and 5 more.

Updated

Melee Attacker Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Melee Attacker Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Akara the CleaverRareFireIronbands554644111550
AlmeaEpicWaterEldrin576553105550
AramiRareLightCambion524845101550
Ardell The TorrentLegendaryWaterEldrin727860105550
AstriRareWaterBeastbloods475345104550
Azuma ThunderclapLegendaryWindCambion747066117550
Benierre the AxleRareDarkMagi56494099550
Benkoro the Void WranglerEpicEarthCambion606748109550
Bonetaker KotsugaRareFireCambion495145108550
BowraiCommonWindCambion34323496550
BraithRareEarthEldrin535141112550
BrandisLegendaryFireLightseekers767559106550
Bruk the HookRareLightFreeborn49534396550
BrunnaRareEarthLightseekers475543120550
Caileth the Last RoseEpicWaterEldrin625756108550
Calamity KottraCommonEarthIronbands363232105550
Cordus the TempestEpicWindLightseekers566455106550
DannosRareLightLightseekers534745116550
Deadlash VakiaLegendaryFireFreeborn69806192550
Deepdrill GemmRareLightStonehearts475543116550
Devi of the SixLegendaryFireMagi727959114550
Dinea the NightwireCommonWaterNocturna343333105550
Don HammonRareFireBeastbloods545140107550
DosojiRareEarthCambion554743103550
Durlag the KingsbaneLegendaryDarkIronbands627474106550
Elder King ThalbrennarLegendaryWindStonehearts787557103550
ElinisRareEarthEldrin545041113550
ErdixLegendaryFireEldrin727959110550
Fenrich the ReaverRareDarkBeastbloods475543103550
GarnattRareFireStonehearts54464596550
Gawara the UnitedLegendaryFireCambion757560106550
Grandmaster VosRareEarthMagi465445109550
GranvilEpicFireStonehearts586651108550
Grovewarden SethisalEpicWindEldrin586057108550
Gurgos IronchainLegendaryLightIronbands667668103550
GylladEpicEarthEldrin576751108550
HaraRareFireBeastbloods555040101550
HasunaEpicDarkCambion606253107550
Headsman RanoUncommonWaterLightseekers404139104550
Highguard HundrikEpicWindStonehearts606748109550
Incizza InkbrothEpicDarkFreeborn61595595550
Ironblade DarusCommonEarthLightseekers323632106550
JatoeCommonWaterCambion383329109550
JyukaCommonFireCambion353233112550
KimokuRareWindCambion515143118550
Klare the RavagerCommonWindIronbands353530108550
KlissaRareWindIronbands525043109550
Kollodon the SummitLegendaryEarthBeastbloods777558117550
Kosmi the VoidsmithLegendaryDarkStonehearts747759118550
Krakenblood StonnRareWaterFreeborn564841106550
Leander the SearazorRareEarthFreeborn485146106550
Lektrine the Storm WitchLegendaryLightMagi667866109550
Lightwind IristeiaLegendaryWindLightseekers737463111550
LirunaRareFireNocturna515440105550
LithatLegendaryFireLightseekers687567112550
Little GrakkaCommonEarthIronbands37362795550
LothacRareWindEldrin52514297550
Lukos the ExileCommonEarthLightseekers383230113550
LusisEpicWaterBeastbloods626053112550
MafisRareDarkIronbands55484295550
MalgarRareDarkIronbands554545109550
Mistress DuscaLegendaryDarkNocturna54975992550
MisukeRareWaterCambion48544391550
MOLDAKEpicDarkIronbands566356120550
Nautila the UnfathomableLegendaryDarkFreeborn727959102550
Netherweb SildreaLegendaryWindNocturna757560109550
Nightcap ZirdelRareDarkNocturna554941104550
Nioko GlassfangRareWindFreeborn504946103550
Nistoru the BloodboughtEpicDarkNocturna62635094550
Ortak StormhammerRareDarkIronbands544843116550
Orvadal the Lost KingRareWaterStonehearts555040113550
ParaliaRareFireEldrin505045120550
Pit Boss DurbollLegendaryEarthStonehearts757560106550
RanathRareFireEldrin495442102550
RazielLegendaryFireNocturna737364110550
Realm Wanderer SakamojiLegendaryEarthCambion707862110550
Red MelliaCommonWaterFreeborn333433111550
RekkiUncommonDarkBeastbloods404436120550
RenesseCommonFireLightseekers323731107550
Roddin the SpelunkerUncommonEarthStonehearts444135105550
Roxxi & GummLegendaryLightNocturna747759100550
RuescaCommonFireNocturna323830108550
RynnRareLightLightseekers50554094550
SabiEpicDarkNocturna586750106550
Sanctus the ValiantEpicLightLightseekers616648109550
Sgt. SluggEpicEarthIronbands58675093550
Shadek the SoulreaperLegendaryDarkLightseekers727563106550
Shredripper MatescuLegendaryWaterNocturna72786092550
SilanthRareDarkNocturna475444115550
SinndraRareFireIronbands53484495550
SitriRareLightBeastbloods465544105550
SkrimpRareLightLightseekers485047102550
Spellknife RemileUncommonWindMagi434433117550
Stade the ShiningLegendaryLightLightseekers677766119550
StolkistUncommonDarkStonehearts40443693550
SyrennaRareFireLightseekers505342110550
TamanaEpicFireLightseekers596650111550
Tenso the FixerEpicFireNocturna625657106550
Tomeseeker ClarusRareWindLightseekers51494595550
Trench Horror CezalLegendaryWaterFreeborn71815899550
Tuskax the RampageLegendaryEarthIronbands717465103550
Tyxil the AdderRareWindEldrin475246103550
Vagur the TetheredEpicEarthNocturna59674999550
Vaultkeeper StulldaRareEarthStonehearts49554197550
Veilstalker NyctraEpicDarkLightseekers596254113550
VolgangUncommonFireNocturna384537111550
Volkam ScorchbloodEpicFireIronbands576751102550
Vorak the SoulguardEpicWindIronbands576256101550
Willbreaker VixaraCommonFireIronbands363331101550
Zalasi BloodthorneEpicFireFreeborn616450106550